Weihnachts-OL-2016So 27.11.2016 20:52
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
kurz-1,5 km (11)1,8 km 15 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(52)3(51)4(47)5(53)6(44)7(43)8(45)9(46)10(48)11(49)12(50)13(51)Ziel
 
14Niklas Wetzel21:151:302:053:364:387:257:368:4312:1516:4218:3318:5919:3020:1721:15
SV Robotron Dresden1:300:351:311:022:470:111:073:324:271:510:260:310:470:58
238Hans Sauer23:141:021:584:256:039:059:3310:2412:0116:3719:4820:0620:5122:2123:14
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:020:562:271:383:020:280:511:374:363:110:180:451:300:53
328Paul Große25:410:361:052:523:527:057:2112:2513:4619:4823:0023:2624:0224:4625:41
ESV Lok Bad Schandau0:360:291:471:003:130:165:041:216:023:120:260:360:440:55
48Franziska Bähr25:571:223:165:087:0911:1611:3513:3215:5120:2222:3522:5723:4124:4425:57
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:221:541:522:014:070:191:572:194:312:130:220:441:031:13
55Emilia Wetzel26:081:362:325:246:4310:5211:3813:2215:3819:5422:2123:0023:4324:5826:08
SV Robotron Dresden1:360:562:521:194:090:461:442:164:162:270:390:431:151:10
61Jannika Wetzel33:322:063:025:569:1615:1415:4518:3022:0525:2229:3329:5730:5132:1933:32
SV Robotron Dresden2:060:562:543:205:580:312:453:353:174:110:240:541:281:13
73Bärbel Busch33:372:053:025:569:1715:1315:4518:3022:0625:2229:3330:0130:5132:1933:37
Post SV Dresden2:050:572:543:215:560:322:453:363:164:110:280:501:281:18
837Mika Noack40:101:121:463:586:3817:4917:5919:5121:2733:4936:3637:0138:0939:1440:10
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:120:342:122:4011:110:101:521:3612:222:470:251:081:050:56
934Celina Hering56:161:182:075:096:4125:4426:0342:1844:4549:1552:2952:5453:5355:0156:16
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:180:493:021:3219:030:1916:152:274:303:140:250:591:081:15
 
14Felix KadnerN Ang
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
2Gustav PeschkaN Ang
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
Mittel-2,5 km (7)2,4 km 125 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(45)11(46)12(47)13(48)14(49)
15(50)16(52)17(54)Ziel
 
136Viola Kaiser42:152:524:499:1612:0614:5121:2725:4929:5030:4832:4234:4435:3236:4337:20
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:521:574:272:502:456:364:224:010:581:542:020:481:110:37
38:1240:4041:1542:1531:12
0:522:280:351:00*53
232Anne Bäßler43:483:105:1710:1412:4615:4422:4526:1229:5531:0032:3636:1836:5437:5938:31
SV Bad Düben3:102:074:572:322:587:013:273:431:051:363:420:361:050:32
39:2442:1842:5643:48
0:532:540:380:52
37Jonathan Bähr43:512:414:298:1710:1812:4620:2827:4231:0032:1034:2637:0737:5039:0439:38
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:411:483:482:012:287:427:143:181:102:162:410:431:140:34
40:2442:3743:0943:51
0:462:130:320:42
416Lukas Bauer52:424:397:1313:5522:3424:5432:1435:3439:0540:0441:5046:1246:4347:4048:05
ESV Lok Bad Schandau4:392:346:428:392:207:203:203:310:591:464:220:310:570:25
48:5451:2551:5852:42
0:492:310:330:44
59Ingrid Grosse54:204:597:5214:0717:2821:0228:0335:1040:2141:5043:3146:1146:5048:0048:39
USV TU Dresden4:592:536:153:213:347:017:075:111:291:412:400:391:100:39
49:2852:2553:2654:20
0:492:571:010:54
66Finn Luca Rieitschel54:523:505:188:3925:0126:5934:3037:4341:2242:2344:0748:1048:5649:5150:21
ESV Lok Bad Schandau3:501:283:2116:221:587:313:133:391:011:444:030:460:550:30
51:0253:4354:1654:52
0:412:410:330:36
 
24Brigitte BurkhardtN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
Lang-3,0 km (17)3,2 km 130 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(44)14(53)
15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(54)Ziel
 
117Jirí Martan32:422:033:096:118:339:3712:1213:2214:4117:5920:2821:2623:1225:3625:47
Slavia Liberec2:031:063:022:221:042:351:101:193:182:290:581:462:240:11
26:3927:5828:2029:0129:2029:5230:2931:4832:0932:42
0:521:190:220:410:190:320:371:190:210:33
213Michael Könemann37:521:482:595:269:0910:2313:2414:5716:4020:3422:3223:5926:5229:4229:54
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:481:112:273:431:143:011:331:433:541:581:272:532:500:12
30:5932:3232:5933:3734:0534:4135:2036:5137:1437:52
1:051:330:270:380:280:360:391:310:230:38
310Hendryk Wetzel41:411:332:3713:1215:2616:3219:0720:3122:2025:5628:0029:0331:2934:0034:17
SV Robotron Dresden1:331:0410:352:141:062:351:241:493:362:041:032:262:310:17
35:1036:3536:5937:4238:0338:3439:1840:3741:0041:4111:20
0:531:250:240:430:210:310:441:190:230:41*34
430Pavel Lederer42:412:103:306:3010:1711:4215:5917:3119:2323:5826:0627:2029:4833:0533:23
Doksy2:101:203:003:471:254:171:321:524:352:081:142:283:170:18
34:3536:2437:0937:5938:3339:1039:5941:3041:5742:41
1:121:490:450:500:340:370:491:310:270:44
531Steffen Bäßler44:212:013:2810:3014:0315:1318:4120:1221:4725:2227:2528:3930:5834:2934:47
SV Bad Düben2:011:277:023:331:103:281:311:353:352:031:142:193:310:18
35:5437:4638:2039:1839:4740:3041:1743:0243:3244:21
1:071:520:340:580:290:430:471:450:300:49
627Jan Hnizdil46:282:093:168:5717:3118:4021:2623:1524:2828:5730:4931:5834:3337:1337:25
Novy Bor2:091:075:418:341:092:461:491:134:291:521:092:352:400:12
38:2141:1741:3842:5043:0943:4144:1845:3645:5646:28
0:562:560:211:120:190:320:371:180:200:32
711Florian Hänchen47:422:133:456:3310:1611:3915:3017:5520:0029:2131:3032:5634:4238:1638:30
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:131:322:483:431:233:512:252:059:212:091:261:463:340:14
39:4641:2141:4842:3743:0143:4344:3946:3147:0647:42
1:161:350:270:490:240:420:561:520:350:36
819Lea Martanova49:504:235:328:0912:1616:4320:1522:1925:1029:4032:2933:4036:1839:1039:25
Slavia Liberec4:231:092:374:074:273:322:042:514:302:491:112:382:520:15
40:2243:0043:2445:4246:0446:4047:2148:4849:1249:5044:1844:57
0:572:380:242:180:220:360:411:270:240:38*49*50
918Elin Martanova51:022:514:156:5716:1617:3124:2325:3627:3432:0034:3635:5839:0642:2942:46
Slavia Liberec2:511:242:429:191:156:521:131:584:262:361:223:083:230:17
43:4645:2845:5346:4347:0847:4748:2950:0450:2851:0222:48
1:001:420:250:500:250:390:421:350:240:34*37
1022Zuzana Nehasilová51:582:053:2611:4614:5516:1020:5624:3526:0831:0633:0334:5637:4041:1241:32
KOB Decín2:051:218:203:091:154:463:391:334:581:571:532:443:320:20
42:3545:5946:2947:2347:5448:3649:1950:4951:1551:5845:12
1:033:240:300:540:310:420:431:300:260:43*47
1135Hans-Jürgen Busch58:442:394:238:5712:2413:5019:4321:3334:5438:5941:4842:5845:3448:4449:04
Post SV Dresden2:391:444:343:271:265:531:5013:214:052:491:102:363:100:20
50:2052:2052:4853:4054:1054:4955:4157:3358:0258:44
1:162:000:280:520:300:390:521:520:290:42
1220Daniela Martanova59:213:144:488:2813:5719:4924:2426:4628:5334:5337:2440:0944:1648:1748:32
Slavia Liberec3:141:343:405:295:524:352:222:076:002:312:454:074:010:15
49:4753:0453:3154:2354:5355:3556:2958:0958:3559:21
1:153:170:270:520:300:420:541:400:260:46
1321Veronika Nehasilová1:00:454:135:4210:1916:5819:1523:4825:5628:0133:3637:0040:0743:3148:1148:32
KOB Decín4:131:294:376:392:174:332:082:055:353:243:073:244:400:21
50:0153:3053:5354:5855:2656:0657:0759:471:00:111:00:45
1:293:290:231:050:280:401:012:400:240:34
1423Kati Tschischkale1:22:104:146:4112:3517:2320:0128:2731:5935:3545:2651:1455:071:04:051:09:131:09:58
OLV Potsdam4:142:275:544:482:388:263:323:369:515:483:538:585:080:45
1:11:371:15:021:15:341:16:581:17:261:18:201:19:111:20:541:21:341:22:10
1:393:250:321:240:280:540:511:430:400:36
1533Maria Schlykowa1:26:244:006:0411:3721:4224:1333:0536:1539:3449:3955:3059:231:08:011:13:271:14:12
ESV Lok Bad Schandau4:002:045:3310:052:318:523:103:1910:055:513:538:385:260:45
1:15:441:19:091:19:481:21:111:21:391:22:321:23:231:25:071:25:471:26:24
1:323:250:391:230:280:530:511:440:400:37
 
25Peter HampelFehlst4:327:5714:0937:40-----46:2749:2751:5557:031:00:181:03:311:07:451:11:271:11:51
ohne4:323:256:1223:318:473:002:285:083:153:134:143:420:24
1:13:091:15:291:15:591:17:081:17:291:18:091:18:561:20:291:20:591:21:4335:56
1:182:200:301:090:210:400:471:330:300:44*35
26Stefan HoschützkyN Ang
ohne