13. Weihnachst-OLSa 01.12.2018 15:53
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Kurz (13)1,2 km 10 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(45)5(46)6(47)7(48)8(49)9(41)10(50)Ziel
 
167Selma Drechsler1,5 km10:550:571:572:113:013:354:486:158:179:1410:3210:55
Post SV Dresden0:571:000:140:500:341:131:272:020:571:180:23
241Emilia Wetzel1,5 km11:380:512:142:293:234:055:186:508:5610:0711:1711:38
SV Robotron Dresden0:511:230:150:540:421:131:322:061:111:100:21
360Alwin Richter1,5 km11:431:402:543:094:074:485:547:148:479:5311:2711:4311:29
Post SV Dresden1:401:140:150:580:411:061:201:331:061:340:16*50
442Jannika Wetzel1,5 km14:541:193:323:434:365:186:328:0410:1611:2112:3214:54
SV Robotron Dresden1:192:130:110:530:421:141:322:121:051:112:22
568Emma Lindner1,5 km37:549:1712:0212:4615:3117:5422:3526:3430:5733:5537:2237:54
USV Jena9:172:450:442:452:234:413:594:232:583:270:32
 
54Gustav Bader1,5 kmFehlst0:432:102:193:033:404:436:248:01-----8:529:12
Post SV Dresden0:431:270:090:440:371:031:411:370:510:20
44Emil Saupe1,5 kmFehlst1:192:46-----6:287:188:1311:3215:3116:2217:1517:31
Post SV Dresden1:191:273:420:500:553:193:590:510:530:16
97Till Seidler1,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
96Felix Neuwerth1,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
83Gustav Adrian1,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
51Sebastian Paul1,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
62Mila von Dalowski1,5 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden
63Ron Hähnel1,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
 
 
 
Mittel (38)2,5 km 70 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(39)3(36)4(51)5(35)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(49)10(42)11(43)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(47)16(48)17(42)18(50)Ziel
 
138David Saupe2,5 km19:571:214:465:496:277:429:4512:1713:1613:5714:3315:2215:3016:1516:40
Post SV Dresden1:213:251:030:381:152:032:320:590:410:360:490:080:450:25
17:2618:2218:5819:4319:57
0:460:560:360:450:14
253Anne Bader2,5 km23:291:334:425:426:197:5210:1114:0415:2016:0717:0017:5718:0718:5619:28
USV TU Dresden1:333:091:000:371:332:193:531:160:470:530:570:100:490:32
20:2721:3422:2223:0923:29
0:591:070:480:470:20
35Catrin Nitsche2,5 km26:081:555:046:557:429:3912:1915:3316:4517:3519:0920:0820:2221:2522:12
Post SV Dresden1:553:091:510:471:572:403:141:120:501:340:590:141:030:47
23:1124:1724:5325:4226:08
0:591:060:360:490:26
432Julius Hempel2,5 km26:092:095:506:527:328:5110:5916:2517:4618:4119:3120:5521:0521:5322:23
Post SV Dresden2:093:411:020:401:192:085:261:210:550:501:240:100:480:30
23:2024:3125:0625:5626:09
0:571:110:350:500:13
561Jakob Drechsler2,5 km26:142:016:016:588:179:4211:5815:5317:1018:1119:0920:2320:3821:2822:06
Post SV Dresden2:014:000:571:191:252:163:551:171:010:581:140:150:500:38
23:0424:2725:0125:5826:14
0:581:230:340:570:16
635Lennart Mühlstädt2,5 km27:272:276:067:188:1810:0212:1118:0018:5719:4420:3721:5022:0222:4423:17
SV Robotron Dresden2:273:391:121:001:442:095:490:570:470:531:130:120:420:33
24:1625:5526:2927:0827:27
0:591:390:340:390:19
731Thomas Wagner2,5 km28:041:464:337:168:0011:5814:1517:2719:0619:5720:5422:0922:2223:1223:46
SG Zittau Süd1:462:472:430:443:582:173:121:390:510:571:150:130:500:34
24:3325:3826:4927:4528:04
0:471:051:110:560:19
859Eliska Zejdlikova2,5 km28:121:575:557:178:0210:3813:3317:2218:5619:5520:4321:4721:5722:5423:32
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:573:581:220:452:362:553:491:340:590:481:040:100:570:38
24:4426:0226:4827:5028:12
1:121:180:461:020:22
922Martina Wagner2,5 km30:022:206:057:398:2810:4413:4318:2620:2121:1822:1123:3023:4424:4025:22
SG Zittau Süd2:203:451:340:492:162:594:431:550:570:531:190:140:560:42
26:2927:5028:3829:3930:02
1:071:210:481:010:23
102Diana Junghanß2,5 km31:471:545:467:258:1513:4816:3320:1721:5122:4524:3225:4125:5226:4327:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:543:521:390:505:332:453:441:340:541:471:090:110:510:42
28:2629:4630:3131:2731:47
1:011:200:450:560:20
1126Niklas Wetzel2,5 km34:242:176:007:298:5611:2615:0521:1623:4825:0326:2928:2028:3829:2730:06
SV Robotron Dresden2:173:431:291:272:303:396:112:321:151:261:510:180:490:39
31:0632:1132:4933:4134:24
1:001:050:380:520:43
1218Elena Malkowa2,5 km35:062:356:318:109:5614:4517:3823:0624:5225:5226:4828:4128:5129:4930:33
Post SV Dresden2:353:561:391:464:492:535:281:461:000:561:530:100:580:44
31:3732:5333:4234:4435:0628:08
1:041:160:491:020:22*44
1394Finn Luca Ritschel2,5 km36:052:136:148:119:1411:4814:2825:0626:2427:2728:1929:1229:2530:3631:11
OL - Bad Schandau2:134:011:571:032:342:4010:381:181:030:520:530:131:110:35
32:3033:5734:5135:4636:05
1:191:270:540:550:19
1436Viola Kaiser2,5 km36:172:187:299:4410:5214:2818:1623:0825:3326:3027:3429:0029:1230:1431:00
OL - Bad Schandau2:185:112:151:083:363:484:522:250:571:041:260:121:020:46
32:2233:5234:4635:5536:17
1:221:300:541:090:22
1585Holm Krüger2,5 km37:202:436:378:419:5712:1116:1321:3823:5725:1826:3228:1028:3329:5330:41
USV TU Dresden2:433:542:041:162:144:025:252:191:211:141:380:231:200:48
32:0734:0835:1236:4537:20
1:262:011:041:330:35
1640Gustav Peschka2,5 km38:203:137:138:339:3611:4216:0123:1926:0427:2028:1830:0730:1231:5732:34
OL - Bad Schandau3:134:001:201:032:064:197:182:451:160:581:490:051:450:37
34:5736:1737:0237:5738:20
2:231:200:450:550:23
1798Uta Schulz-Coppi2,5 km39:153:597:4910:0511:3613:3216:4021:5525:4027:2228:2229:5730:0931:1332:07
OL - Bad Schandau3:593:502:161:311:563:085:153:451:421:001:350:121:040:54
33:1034:3637:4938:5339:15
1:031:263:131:040:22
1874Ute Kretzschmar2,5 km39:513:098:0010:4911:4916:1320:1924:5327:0428:1229:1730:3130:4831:5432:46
OLV Weimar3:094:512:491:004:244:064:342:111:081:051:140:171:060:52
34:1735:5337:4939:0239:51
1:311:361:561:130:49
1950Norah Lindner2,5 km41:102:389:3511:4712:4417:2520:2326:2628:3429:4230:4634:5835:1736:1036:48
USV Jena2:386:572:120:574:412:586:032:081:081:044:120:190:530:38
37:5039:0539:5740:5441:10
1:021:150:520:570:16
2091Jitka Kraemer2,5 km45:374:259:2211:4013:1316:1621:3227:2730:1531:4133:0734:5135:0936:4437:52
Post SV Dresden4:254:572:181:333:035:165:552:481:261:261:440:181:351:08
39:4842:0243:2344:5945:37
1:562:141:211:360:38
2178Rainer Müller2,5 km48:273:209:5712:3614:0717:2622:1529:5233:0734:4236:1938:1038:2540:0641:09
USV TU Dresden3:206:372:391:313:194:497:373:151:351:371:510:151:411:03
43:0045:1046:2547:5648:27
1:512:101:151:310:31
2255Matti Reißmann2,5 km50:593:1211:4613:2014:3925:4529:4034:5837:4339:0141:0442:4342:5944:1745:05
Post SV Dresden3:128:341:341:1911:063:555:182:451:182:031:390:161:180:48
46:1647:5749:0050:4250:59
1:111:411:031:420:17
236Bärbel Busch2,5 km55:513:0217:4120:0321:5324:4629:5438:0542:1343:4644:4746:1846:2847:3449:19
Post SV Dresden3:0214:392:221:502:535:088:114:081:331:011:310:101:061:45
51:0752:4654:0155:2655:51
1:481:391:151:250:25
 
84Angelika Krüger2,5 kmFehlst3:4214:0317:1419:0926:1432:3048:14-----52:3554:0956:1656:4659:111:00:30
USV TU Dresden3:4210:213:111:557:056:1615:444:211:342:070:302:251:19
1:02:361:04:521:06:121:07:511:08:26
2:062:161:201:390:35
92Rainer Fiedler2,5 kmAufg2:1724:17--------------------30:0132:3536:3337:4639:0339:1740:3241:17
OL - Bad Schandau2:1722:005:442:343:581:131:170:141:150:45
42:2143:5244:4745:4246:0011:5015:1618:19
1:041:310:550:550:18*36*51*35
39Sophie Wagner2,5 kmN Ang3:128:0510:3412:5416:1420:5227:1330:4232:3634:4338:1438:2940:1241:20
SG Zittau Süd3:124:532:292:203:204:386:213:291:542:073:310:151:431:08
43:1445:3847:0050:1351:04
1:542:241:223:130:51
95Lukas Bauer2,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
21Sylvia Thomas2,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
93Jonathan Bähr2,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
82Alexandra Musch2,5 kmN Ang
OL Team Pulsnitz
46Anett von Dalowski2,5 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden
45Berit Hähnel2,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
48Frederik Paul2,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
57Katharina Musch2,5 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden
43Mike Kindermann2,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
81Uwe Zellerhoff2,5 kmN Ang
OL Team Pulsnitz
72Frank Wiedenfeld2,5 kmN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
73Ute Wiedenfeld2,5 kmN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
Lang (47)3,8 km 120 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(36)3(35)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(37)8(38)9(35)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(49)14(42)
15(43)16(44)17(45)18(46)19(47)20(48)21(42)22(50)Ziel
 
11Leif Bader3,5 km25:031:072:574:025:557:2610:2511:2212:5415:5117:1718:5719:4820:1820:48
Post SV Dresden1:071:501:051:531:312:590:571:322:571:261:400:510:300:30
21:2521:3122:0322:2623:0323:4824:1624:5125:03
0:370:060:320:230:370:450:280:350:12
280Moritz Döllgast3,5 km25:591:123:124:196:227:4010:4711:4113:1616:1317:4219:4520:3821:1021:38
Post SV Dresden1:122:001:072:031:183:070:541:352:571:292:030:530:320:28
22:1722:2322:5523:2124:0024:4825:1325:4725:59
0:390:060:320:260:390:480:250:340:12
311Matthias Kretzschmar3,5 km26:211:093:254:386:458:1311:1812:1613:3916:4818:2320:0120:5221:2421:55
Post SV Dresden1:092:161:132:071:283:050:581:233:091:351:380:510:320:31
22:3222:3923:1223:3624:1825:0625:3326:0826:21
0:370:070:330:240:420:480:270:350:13
456Theresa Flechsig3,5 km26:421:052:553:595:587:4210:4011:4713:5716:5818:2720:0821:0221:3522:04
USV TU Dresden1:051:501:041:591:442:581:072:103:011:291:410:540:330:29
22:4422:5123:2823:5324:3525:2225:5126:2826:42
0:400:070:370:250:420:470:290:370:14
537Jiri Martan3,5 km27:231:103:434:566:548:2811:1112:2113:4817:1218:4420:3121:3322:0622:38
Slavia Liberec Orienteering1:102:331:131:581:342:431:101:273:241:321:471:020:330:32
23:1923:2624:0224:2825:1326:0226:3127:0927:23
0:410:070:360:260:450:490:290:380:14
625Hendryk Wetzel3,5 km31:191:063:295:127:309:4513:1214:2716:4120:2922:0824:2925:2726:0126:33
SV Robotron Dresden1:062:231:432:182:153:271:152:143:481:392:210:580:340:32
27:1527:2127:5728:2229:0429:5430:2531:0331:19
0:420:060:360:250:420:500:310:380:16
779Dorothea Müller3,5 km32:351:163:485:037:4410:0213:5815:0016:4421:0522:4725:3526:4027:1527:46
Post SV Dresden1:162:321:152:412:183:561:021:444:211:422:481:050:350:31
28:2628:3329:0929:3430:1631:1131:4232:2132:35
0:400:070:360:250:420:550:310:390:14
870David Nehasil3,5 km32:381:133:334:537:2710:0314:1415:4417:2421:1923:0325:1126:1626:5527:32
Novy Bor1:132:201:202:342:364:111:301:403:551:442:081:050:390:37
28:1828:2529:0329:2830:1431:0831:4232:2432:38
0:460:070:380:250:460:540:340:420:14
987Martin Riebisch3,5 km32:461:063:196:208:1911:3915:0216:2918:1221:3823:2325:2726:3727:1327:51
USV TU Dresden1:062:133:011:593:203:231:271:433:261:452:041:100:360:38
28:3228:3929:1529:4130:2331:1831:4932:3032:46
0:410:070:360:260:420:550:310:410:16
1088Thomas Rewig3,5 km33:041:203:445:027:239:2613:0314:1616:2220:3822:3324:5325:5026:2827:39
USV TU Dresden1:202:241:182:212:033:371:132:064:161:552:200:570:381:11
28:2728:3429:1429:4430:3431:3432:0632:4733:04
0:480:070:400:300:501:000:320:410:17
1110Uwe Möser3,5 km33:151:173:495:127:5010:1713:5515:5117:4821:3523:2425:3926:4727:2427:57
Post SV Dresden1:172:321:232:382:273:381:561:573:471:492:151:080:370:33
28:4028:4829:2729:5530:4331:3932:1432:5833:15
0:430:080:390:280:480:560:350:440:17
1219Paul Leidinger3,5 km33:231:204:055:558:2310:4714:0115:2117:1421:1223:2825:4526:4527:2427:59
Post SV Dresden1:202:451:502:282:243:141:201:533:582:162:171:000:390:35
28:4328:5029:3130:0130:4831:4632:2133:0633:23
0:440:070:410:300:470:580:350:450:17
1376Karsten Leideck3,5 km33:551:163:345:247:319:1014:1415:3017:2820:4322:1624:1225:1128:1528:50
USV TU Dresden1:162:181:502:071:395:041:161:583:151:331:560:593:040:35
29:4129:4930:2430:5031:3532:2832:5933:3833:55
0:510:080:350:260:450:530:310:390:17
149Andreas Lückmann3,5 km34:381:193:446:048:4410:3313:3114:3620:2723:5025:3627:4228:4129:1529:47
Post SV Dresden1:192:252:202:401:492:581:055:513:231:462:060:590:340:32
30:2930:3931:1631:4332:2633:1633:4534:2334:38
0:420:100:370:270:430:500:290:380:15
1515Friedmar Richter3,5 km35:222:004:255:548:4712:3115:5417:0018:4222:3824:2627:3028:3129:1329:54
USV TU Dresden2:002:251:292:533:443:231:061:423:561:483:041:010:420:41
30:4030:5031:4232:1032:5833:5234:2435:0535:22
0:460:100:520:280:480:540:320:410:17
1665Elin Martanova3,5 km36:261:293:525:318:0910:0513:4415:0617:2423:0625:1728:2329:3130:1130:50
Slavia Liberec Orienteering1:292:231:392:381:563:391:222:185:422:113:061:080:400:39
31:3931:4632:2632:5933:5234:5335:2536:1036:26
0:490:070:400:330:531:010:320:450:16
1789Carl W. Distler3,5 km38:301:163:505:079:1013:3617:0518:2920:3725:0827:0430:3731:4432:2633:02
Berliner TSC1:162:341:174:034:263:291:242:084:311:563:331:070:420:36
33:4833:5834:3835:0736:0237:0137:3238:1438:30
0:460:100:400:290:550:590:310:420:16
1858Michal Zejdlik3,5 km39:461:435:016:389:3713:3818:0219:3121:5926:2728:3931:1232:2233:0733:45
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:433:181:372:594:014:241:292:284:282:122:331:100:450:38
34:3734:4835:3236:0436:5937:5938:3839:2739:46
0:520:110:440:320:551:000:390:490:19
1916Kerstin Saupe3,5 km40:181:484:526:319:3111:5116:3518:0820:5225:2627:4530:4132:0732:5633:43
Post SV Dresden1:483:041:393:002:204:441:332:444:342:192:561:260:490:47
34:4334:5535:4236:1837:1938:2839:0739:5840:18
1:000:120:470:361:011:090:390:510:20
2014Corinna Nieke3,5 km41:541:494:596:4811:1913:3218:0219:3121:4827:0429:1632:1233:3634:2435:08
USV TU Dresden1:493:101:494:312:134:301:292:175:162:122:561:240:480:44
36:0436:1437:0437:3938:4139:5640:3841:3541:54
0:560:100:500:351:021:150:420:570:19
213Jens Junghanß3,5 km42:191:414:045:378:5411:3919:5221:2723:4228:4430:4833:2634:4135:2336:06
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:412:231:333:172:458:131:352:155:022:042:381:150:420:43
37:2237:3338:1538:4739:3940:3941:1442:0042:19
1:160:110:420:320:521:000:350:460:19
2220Sebastian Knitsch3,5 km42:291:314:205:498:3712:0918:1819:5122:2328:3430:3033:5835:1035:5036:31
USV TU Dresden1:312:491:292:483:326:091:332:326:111:563:281:120:400:41
37:1837:2538:0938:3939:3140:3141:2542:1242:29
0:470:070:440:300:521:000:540:470:17
2390Peter Kraemer3,5 km42:461:136:228:2410:5214:3518:1820:2525:5830:1332:0534:2735:3736:1437:24
Post SV Dresden1:135:092:022:283:433:432:075:334:151:522:221:100:371:10
38:1638:2339:0239:3040:1541:1141:4642:2942:46
0:520:070:390:280:450:560:350:430:17
2447Miroslav Duda3,5 km43:461:344:346:179:1912:2119:0822:2524:4829:0331:2434:5336:1937:0537:42
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:343:001:433:023:026:473:172:234:152:213:291:260:460:37
38:4338:5139:3440:0641:0242:0442:4143:2843:4614:55
1:010:080:430:320:561:020:370:470:18*38
2513Jens Patommel3,5 km45:021:314:215:5611:2314:3819:1421:2323:5428:4133:5736:2837:4338:1738:52
Post SV Dresden1:312:501:355:273:154:362:092:314:475:162:311:150:340:35
40:0540:1040:5041:1541:5942:5243:4344:5145:02
1:130:050:400:250:440:530:511:080:11
2630Nick Edelhäuser3,5 km47:331:514:266:129:5412:2018:4320:2124:4931:3134:2837:5839:2140:1641:04
Post SV Dresden1:512:351:463:422:266:231:384:286:422:573:301:230:550:48
42:0342:1343:0643:4244:3645:4646:2747:2047:33
0:590:100:530:360:541:100:410:530:13
2749Joachim Lindner3,5 km47:421:324:176:0010:4415:0219:2821:2624:1829:3232:2035:3236:4137:2339:46
USV Jena1:322:451:434:444:184:261:582:525:142:483:121:090:422:23
40:5642:1743:4144:1045:0046:0346:4047:2747:42
1:101:211:240:290:501:030:370:470:15
284Werner Kraemer3,5 km48:091:495:117:1311:4315:2920:0721:5624:4830:5534:1837:4539:1440:0840:54
Post SV Dresden1:493:222:024:303:464:381:492:526:073:233:271:290:540:46
42:1142:2043:1143:4844:4946:0046:4647:4648:09
1:170:090:510:371:011:110:461:000:23
2924Annegret Wetzel3,5 km50:161:565:307:1111:0714:0519:3722:3227:0032:3135:1540:4842:0242:5643:38
SV Robotron Dresden1:563:341:413:562:585:322:554:285:312:445:331:140:540:42
44:3144:4145:3346:0747:0548:1749:0349:5750:16
0:530:100:520:340:581:120:460:540:19
3033Bettina Mühlstädt3,5 km52:292:025:1711:1014:5017:2022:0124:0729:4636:3439:2442:5244:1845:1446:00
SV Robotron Dresden2:023:155:533:402:304:412:065:396:482:503:281:260:560:46
47:0047:1348:0348:3749:2950:3951:2452:1152:29
1:000:130:500:340:521:100:450:470:18
3129Hans-Jürgen Busch3,5 km54:122:005:448:1012:2717:4023:5125:4128:1937:2940:0443:1744:3445:2946:19
Post SV Dresden2:003:442:264:175:136:111:502:389:102:353:131:170:550:50
47:2547:4148:4149:1850:3151:4752:3953:3854:12
1:060:161:000:371:131:160:520:590:34
3228Anna Mühlstädt3,5 km55:411:355:438:0611:5815:0023:2926:1430:3338:1541:2346:1247:3848:3449:24
SV Robotron Dresden1:354:082:233:523:028:292:454:197:423:084:491:260:560:50
50:2850:3551:2552:0252:5454:0454:3955:2955:41
1:040:070:500:370:521:100:350:500:12
3334Gunnar Mühlstädt3,5 km55:421:365:367:5911:5415:2123:3626:1930:4738:1541:1046:1647:4148:3649:29
SV Robotron Dresden1:364:002:233:553:278:152:434:287:282:555:061:250:550:53
50:3650:4351:2552:0452:5254:0554:4355:2755:42
1:070:070:420:390:481:130:380:440:15
3417Frank Edelhäuser3,5 km58:012:006:298:3513:2917:4023:3726:1530:3138:2342:0646:0747:5949:0049:52
Post SV Dresden2:004:292:064:544:115:572:384:167:523:434:011:521:010:52
51:0451:1652:1453:0054:2055:4656:3757:3858:01
1:120:120:580:461:201:260:511:010:23
3564Daniela Martanova3,5 km58:131:594:589:1716:3219:4428:0630:2134:0040:5743:2647:3549:0849:5650:40
Slavia Liberec Orienteering1:592:594:197:153:128:222:153:396:572:294:091:330:480:44
52:1052:1853:1053:5154:5056:0456:4557:5058:136:35
1:300:080:520:410:591:140:411:050:23*39
3677Heike Leideck3,5 km58:221:596:098:5012:5218:2124:5129:4033:1540:2743:1847:4749:2450:1251:08
USV TU Dresden1:594:102:414:025:296:304:493:357:122:514:291:370:480:56
52:1352:2353:1153:5054:5756:1757:0558:0158:22
1:050:100:480:391:071:200:480:560:21
3769Werner Klawun3,5 km1:13:152:2710:3013:1324:1127:0233:2337:1542:3249:1452:0656:0858:0659:101:00:33
Sachsenmarathon2:278:032:4310:582:516:213:525:176:422:524:021:581:041:23
1:02:221:02:341:03:511:04:361:05:441:09:261:10:341:12:471:13:15
1:490:121:170:451:083:421:082:130:28
3875Frank Kretzschmar3,5 km1:15:322:306:569:3015:4922:3031:4134:4039:3650:0954:1559:301:01:581:03:111:04:30
OLV Weimar2:304:262:346:196:419:112:594:5610:334:065:152:281:131:19
1:06:011:06:181:07:341:08:281:10:041:11:581:13:051:14:351:15:32
1:310:171:160:541:361:541:071:300:57
 
66Lea Martanova3,5 kmFehlst1:287:3611:5419:31-----29:2431:5534:3939:3341:5344:2645:5646:3747:19
Slavia Liberec Orienteering1:286:084:187:379:532:312:444:542:202:331:300:410:42
48:1248:2149:0449:3750:2951:2852:0652:5253:10
0:530:090:430:330:520:590:380:460:18
71Pavel Dikos3,5 kmAufg1:404:3810:1815:0219:2125:0727:3630:3034:3436:4439:1540:27----------
Novy Bor1:402:585:404:444:195:462:292:544:042:102:311:12
----------------------------------------42:03
1:36
12Anatoly Zelenin3,5 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
8Udo Schindler3,5 kmN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
7Helmut Härtelt3,5 kmN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
52Leopold Paul3,5 kmN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
27Kai Müller3,5 kmN Ang
23Jan von Dalowski3,5 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden
86Max Röhnert3,5 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden