Kreismeisterschaft - Pirna - OL - 2019 - LRLMo 04.03.2019 16:46
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (8)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1144Derksen, Fietje09SV Bad Düben29:27
2174Saupe, EmilPost SV Dresden31:09
3162Neuwirth, Felix10OL - Bad Schandau32:36
4147Jobke, Karl Rudolf09USV TU Dresden33:07
5160Wauer, Vincent09OL - Bad Schandau35:42
6161Uhlig, Vincent10OL - Bad Schandau36:11
7152Münzner, Aaron09SV Lengefeld37:18
8179Klein, AikoUSV TU Dresden46:41
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (4)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
183Hempel, Luise08USV TU Dresden18:09
261Holfeld, Anna08USV TU Dresden18:45
3166Reichert, Miriam08OK Leipzig24:05
 
157Wartewig, Clara06SG LVB LeipzigDisqu
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (8)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1110Saupe, David06Post SV Dresden22:10
189Weinert, Florian05Post SV Dresden22:10
3125Nedoborovsky, Daniel05BSV Halle-Ammendorf23:55
4143Tränkner, Thies06SSV Planeta Radebeul34:57
5132Paul, Frederik06OL-Team Wehrsdorf36:07
6150Ritschel, Finn Luca05OL - Bad Schandau36:26
7103Hempel, Emil05USV TU Dresden38:23
 
AK158Weidig, Levin05USV TU Dresden1:03:14
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (3)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
167Rimpel, Gesine05USV TU Dresden23:50
2121Rupsch, Finnja05USG Chemnitz35:39
3117Horst, Ulla06SC Königstein42:24
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (4)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1113Wetzel, Emilia09SV Robotron Dresden15:57
2114Wetzel, Jannika09SV Robotron Dresden20:14
3169Drechsler, Selma10Post SV Dresden21:13
4118Horst, Katja09SC Königstein30:57
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (12)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1145Richter, Alwin07Post SV Dresden13:24
2146Drechsler, Jakob07Post SV Dresden14:14
397Wetzel, Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden14:47
4149Höbig, Felix08SV Bad Düben15:49
560Weinert, Tim08Post SV Dresden16:28
6155Reichel, Fritz08OL - Bad Schandau17:29
7141Große, Paul07OL - Bad Schandau18:48
8154Kehlmaier, Anton08Post SV Dresden23:41
976Neumann, Rasmus08SV Lengefeld23:52
10167Fremder, Linus07OL-Team Wehrsdorf24:42
11151Münzner, Silas07SV Lengefeld26:12
12153Arnold, Noah08SV Lengefeld30:12
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (3)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1134Kaufmann, Hanne03USV TU Dresden57:12
252Hockeborn, Anne04SSV Planeta Radebeul1:05:07
351Klein, Franka04USV TU Dresden1:09:02
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (2)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1136Paul, Leopold04OL-Team Wehrsdorf53:34
2102Edelhäuser, Nick04Post SV Dresden57:47
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (4)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1126Wartewig, Anna01SG LVB Leipzig54:04
2139Musch, Katharina01Post SV Dresden1:11:04
335Sickert, Swenja02SSV Planeta Radebeul1:13:07
 
AK163Zelenin, Alexandra95USG Chemnitz1:02:49
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (5)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
113Hempel, Paul01USV TU Dresden57:52
2183Sperling, FridolinUSV TU Dresden59:41
315Holfeld, Anton01USV TU Dresden1:00:55
450Klein, Marek01USV TU Dresden1:20:09
 
10Heinicke, Erik01SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (4)8,3 km 440 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
155Scheuermann, Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul1:13:46
217Holfeld, Wilhelm99USV TU Dresden1:30:23
 
129Hockeborn, Max00SSV Planeta RadebeulAufg
108Kohl, Christian99OL Team PulsnitzAufg
 
 
 
DE (Damen Elite) (7)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1104Starke, Paula92USV TU Dresden50:26
231Grismajer, Sonnhild81USV TU Dresden1:00:45
38Straube, Hanka73SV Lengefeld1:00:51
457Nieke, Corinna93USV TU Dresden1:02:49
5185Trilca, MaraUSV TU Dresden1:05:16
62Eckardt, Cornelia69USV TU Dresden1:07:34
733Sembdner, Fanny85USV TU Dresden1:09:03
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (13)8,3 km 440 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
144Kundisch, Wieland85USV TU Dresden1:02:47
241Kretzschmar, Matthias90Post SV Dresden1:08:42
319Kraemer, Andrei91Post SV Dresden1:13:42
446Zelenin, Anatoly93USV TU Dresden1:21:03
5186von Dalowski, Felix79Post SV Dresden1:22:21
630Gossel, Heiko65USV TU Dresden1:26:57
766Richter, Friedmar81USV TU Dresden1:29:52
8109Spengler, Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau1:31:49
9156Peters, Nils92USZ Halle1:40:10
1093Wetzel, Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden1:45:07
1126Buhler, Stefan91USV TU Dresden1:48:58
1254Kraemer, Peter84Post SV Dresden1:52:44
1349Patommel, Jens77Post SV Dresden1:59:29
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A kurz) (5)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
120Kraemer, Jitka87Post SV Dresden21:23
27Straube, Elly96SV Lengefeld22:56
373Derksen, Antje80SV Bad Düben26:36
469Saupe, Kerstin78Post SV Dresden26:58
575Stöcker, Evelyn66OK Leipzig43:06
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A kurz) (3)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
123Olunczek, Andrej84USV TU Dresden54:49
294Wiedenfeld, Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul58:25
322Müller, Jan76USV TU Dresden1:23:42
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (3)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
116Holfeld, Christina71USV TU Dresden50:44
280Wagner, Martina64SG Zittau Süd1:18:16
 
18Horst, Brit76SC KönigsteinFehlst
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (2)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1116Horst, Ingo77SC Königstein49:48
2101Mager, Holger71Post SV Dresden55:01
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (5)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
136Sihver, Wiebke68Post SV Dresden48:35
292Wetzel, Annegret76SV Robotron Dresden57:07
386Hempel, Christine71USV TU Dresden1:00:36
488Leibiger, Veronika78Post SV Dresden1:03:15
 
11Hellmann, Kerstin63USV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (5)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
140Möser, Uwe79Post SV Dresden1:06:07
2130Fremder, Lars77OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:15:04
3192Binner, Richard76Post SV Dresden1:35:08
4137Behr, Jan77USV TU Dresden1:44:47
5135Paul, Sebastian77OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:52:53
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (9)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
159Kuleva, Angelina57Ohne45:55
247Zelenin, Jekaterina70USG Chemnitz46:50
368Rupsch, Eileen71USG Chemnitz53:12
44Junghanß, Diana70OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:00:38
596Musch, Alexandra71OL Team Pulsnitz1:03:39
678Hergott, Heike71SSV Planeta Radebeul1:03:44
774Klein, Dana73USV TU Dresden1:05:46
8173Plisauske, Edita73Berliner TSC1:10:11
9148Karpíšková, Gabriela73TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:13:15
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (11)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Sickert, Frank72SSV Planeta Radebeul1:04:41
2140Zejdlik, Michal70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:09:32
39Heinemann, Björn73SV Robotron Dresden1:13:22
4131Sickert, Rene73OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:22:46
5119Nedoborovsky, Andrey70BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:24:12
672Kunckel, Stephan71USV TU Dresden1:25:26
7120Stöcker, Günter Karsten66OK Leipzig1:35:23
8165Reichert, Frank74OK Leipzig1:43:51
 
3Derksen, André73SV Bad DübenFehlst
170Martinec, Pavel70TJ Lokomotiva TepliceFehlst
168Kehlmaier, Christian71Post SV DresdenAufg
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (3)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
177Thomas, Sylvia69OL-Team Wehrsdorf35:52
263Müller-Wenzke, Astrid68USV TU Dresden45:33
3133Kohl, Ina69OL Team Pulsnitz46:27
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (16)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1172Olisauaskas, Raimondas66Berliner TSC53:25
284Lubs, Alexander67USV TU Dresden55:30
3124Brettschneider, Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin58:40
485Hempel, Klaus61USV TU Dresden1:01:30
5159Wolfram, Frank68USV TU Dresden1:01:41
645Wolf, Tobias65USV Jena1:02:58
791Wendisch, Mayk66USV TU Dresden1:03:54
86Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe66USV TU Dresden1:06:10
970Paulsen, Dirk67OL Team Pulsnitz1:07:48
1082Knitsch, Wolfram65Post-SV Chemnitz1:09:13
11197Sperling, ThomasUSV TU Dresden1:10:35
1214Hockeborn, Sven68SSV Planeta Radebeul1:14:03
1390Weinert, Rolf68Post SV Dresden1:15:11
1453von Fournier, Torsten67SSV Planeta Radebeul1:25:37
1571Edelhäuser, Frank67Post SV Dresden1:50:12
 
48Zimmermann, Gerd61SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (3)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1106Wysujack, Katrin63SSV Planeta Radebeul49:59
298Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin51:04
 
95Wiedenfeld, Ute62SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (6)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
156Nieke, Hagen63USV TU Dresden1:05:04
2188Wagner, ThomasSG Zittau Süd1:12:38
365Richling, Peter62USG Chemnitz1:14:19
412Hellmann, René63USV TU Dresden1:15:49
 
122Klawun Kendray, Werner George42Sachsen-MarathonFehlst
25Buhler, Gerhard-Michael62USV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (2)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
121Janus, Andrea55SSV Planeta Radebeul39:47
238Schmidt, Elke58SSV Planeta Radebeul52:25
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (7)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
132Härtelt, Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul40:44
2115Möser, Michael55USV TU Dresden46:35
324Schote, Gerd56OL-Team Wehrsdorf48:46
4209Kraemer, WernerPost SV Dresden50:44
529Fuchs, Dietmar58Post SV Dresden53:10
628Fremder, Dietmar56OL-Team Wehrsdorf57:26
 
39Schmutterer, Peter58USV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (2)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
127Busch, Bärbel51Post SV Dresden1:00:46
264Reichert, Margit50USV TU Dresden1:16:39
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (3)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1203Kundisch, DiethardUSV TU Dresden59:07
2100Busch, Hans-Jürgen50Post SV Dresden1:00:19
3123Paschka, Frank54SSV Planeta Radebeul1:21:12
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (1)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1127Weber, Monika49Post SV Dresden48:04
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (5)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1107Jordan, Wilfried49OL Team Pulsnitz39:35
21Kern, Wilmar45SV Bad Düben40:59
343Krüger, Holm47USV TU Dresden52:33
479Haufe, Christian49USV TU Dresden1:01:08
 
128Weber, Wolfgang49Post SV DresdenAufg
 
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (3)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
199Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau48:43
237Schindler, Udo42SSV Planeta Radebeul49:12
 
105Rößler, Hans-Jochen40SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (1)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1171Lückmann, Peter36SV BW Sedlitz1:08:54