BRL Mittelstrecke PapstdorfMo 06.04.2015 20:38
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stnr          Chip Name                        Jg Verein                              Start 


D10  (12)          1.6 km  60 Hm   7 P     

   592               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:10 
    49       2034082 Theresa Plock               05 OLV Potsdam                         10:12 
   255          2177 Annalouise Mühlstedt        05 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:14 
   324          2206 Eline Kärger                05 OK Leipzig                          10:16 
   345          2481 Annkathrin Knoll            06 Bielefelder TG                      10:18 
     3        362976 Louisa Kollenbach           05 Ski-Club Helsa                      10:20 
   426       2007835 Flora Hänsel                05 SV Lengefeld                        10:22 
   222          2068 Lone Pompe                  05 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:24 
    52        236096 Lucy Thiermann              06 OLV Potsdam                         10:26 
    64       2061209 Frieda Storch               06 Köpenicker SC                       10:28 
   427       7777077 Johanna Neumann             05 SV Lengefeld                        10:30 
    43        300804 Mila Fischer                07 OLV Potsdam                         10:32 



D12  (9)           2.0 km  65 Hm   8 P     

   593               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:34 
   424       7006058 Luise Steinert              03 SV Lengefeld                        10:36 
   279       1409862 Astrid Rönnmark             03 OL-Görlitz                          10:38 
   525          2317 Anne Hockeborn                 Planeta Radebeul                    10:40 
   194        347904 Merle Sihver                04 Post SV Dresden                     10:42 
   431       7122003 Lena Neumann                03 SV Lengefeld                        10:44 
   102       2037297 Franka Klein                04 USV TU Dresden                      10:46 
    65       2037655 Clara Häßler                03 Köpenicker SC                       10:48 
   138       2036254 Gesine Rimpel               05 USV TU Dresden                      10:50 



D14  (14)          2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

   594               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:47 
   260          2058 Marit Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                 10:49 
    28       2068656 Lisa Knaack                 01 Mark Brandenburg                    10:51 
   483       2032210 Swenja Sickert              02 Planeta Radebeul                    10:53 
    29       2068655 Sarah Knaack                01 Mark Brandenburg                    10:55 
   512        200466 Paula Wichmann              01 OLV Weimar                          10:57 
    56       1401177 Nora von Szada              02 OLV Potsdam                         10:59 
   166        411394 Ulla Kolleß                 02 Post SV Dresden                     11:01 
   425       2007836 Lena Bräuer                 02 SV Lengefeld                        11:03 
   193        411399 Helene Schubert             01 Post SV Dresden                     11:05 
   588       2032209 Julia Preißler                 Planeta Radebeul                    11:07 
   155          2329 Lia Bertelmann              02 Post SV Dresden                     11:09 
    66       2043611 Franka Häßler               02 Köpenicker SC                       11:11 
   165       2048538 Leoni Kipka                 02 Post SV Dresden                     11:13 



D16  (23)          3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

   595               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:35 
   596               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:37 
    62        237559 Hanna Herzfeld              99 OLG Siegerland                      10:39 
   281       7180200 Ann-Sophie Minner           00 OL-Görlitz                          10:41 
   430       9991500 Hannah Hänsel               00 SV Lengefeld                        10:43 
   505       2043616 Meike Hennseler             00 MTV Seesen                          10:45 
   491       2034073 Marei Lehner                99 OLG Regensburg                      10:47 
   380        990723 Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg   99 TG 1860 Münden                      10:49 
   558        236483 Paulina Strobel             00 USV Jena                            10:51 
   566       9630741 Lena Höhne                  99 LVB Leipzig                         10:53 
   413       1240800 Marie Kubald                00 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:55 
   204       7202649 Franka Zoitke               00 Post SV Dresden                     10:57 
   280        428643 Felicitas Vogt              00 OL-Görlitz                          10:59 
   201       1401582 Wiebke Weißker              00 Post SV Dresden                     11:01 
   523       2032220 Friederike Zöphel           99 Planeta Radebeul                    11:03 
   294        500296 Clara Kliper                00 USV Jena                            11:05 
   232          2066 Isabell Jakob               99 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:07 
   135       2036272 Johanna Parascandola        99 USV TU Dresden                      11:09 
   154          2176 Carina Bartusch                Post SV Dresden                     11:11 
    90       2004398 Ida Caspary                 99 USV TU Dresden                      11:13 
   292       1398599 Franziska Hochstetter       99 USV Jena                            11:15 
    30       7003446 Anne Heiner                 99 Mark Brandenburg                    11:17 
   105       2008973 Ellen Klüser                99 USV TU Dresden                      11:19 



D18  (14)          3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

   597               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:30 
   489       2034080 Linda Indola                98 OLG Regensburg                      10:32 
   184               Dorothea Müller             97 Post SV Dresden                     10:34 
   330       1031998 Mareike Seeger              98 Baiersdorfer SV                     10:36 
   282       2033016 Marie-Louise Bendler        98 OL-Görlitz                          10:38 
   340       9240797 Marie Herrnhold             97 Berliner TSC                        10:40 
   506        981904 Birte Friedrichs            98 MTV Seesen                          10:42 
   316       1394716 Bianca Assman                  Turbine Neubrandenburg              10:44 
   140       2005297 Pia Schoffer                97 USV TU Dresden                      10:46 
   329        437647 Isabel Seeger               98 Baiersdorfer SV                     10:48 
   142       2008966 Patricia Siegert            97 USV TU Dresden                      10:50 
   485        231966 Silvia Casanova             97 OLG Regensburg                      10:52 
   414       1510981 Thesa Jobst                 98 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:54 
   151       2004396 Leoni von Jagow             98 USV TU Dresden                      10:56 



D19E  (26)         4.3 km  180 Hm   15 P   

   598               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:36 
   599               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:38 
   301       2043609 Anna Medyukhina             87 USV Jena                            10:40 
   452        997927 Josephine Greiner           91 OC München                          10:42 
   308       1398596 Leonore Winkler             96 USV Jena                            10:44 
   510       1301787 Gunda Fischer               70 OLV Weimar                          10:46 
   248        502214 Anne Heinemann              73 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:48 
   397       2008926 Isabell Jähnig              88 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:50 
   503       7003107 Resi Rathmann               93 SV Schmalkalden 04                  10:52 
   533        910514 Friederike Graumann         91 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 10:54 
    50          2043 Beate Schmidt               84 OLV Potsdam                         10:56 
   214        888964 Anna Kraj                   84 OLF Mainz                           10:58 
   532       9774444 Farina Freigang             84 Bielefelder TG                      11:00 
   389       7003447 Sabine Rothaug              94 OSC Kassel                          11:02 
   298        500293 Susen Lösch                 93 USV Jena                            11:04 
   428       7770777 Hanka Straube               73 SV Lengefeld                        11:06 
   551       7110393 Nina Döllgast               93 MTK Bad Harzburg                    11:08 
   145       9999999 Paula Starke                96 USV TU Dresden                      11:10 
   188        584437 Julia Neelmeijer            86 Post SV Dresden                     11:12 
   133       1210495 Patricia Nieke              95 USV TU Dresden                      11:14 
   167               Jitka Kraemer               87 Post SV Dresden                     11:16 
    83        690719 Cornelia Eckardt            69 USV TU Dresden                      11:18 
   467        201026 Ieva Grahl                  82 Planeta Radebeul                    11:20 
   132       1280593 Corinna Nieke               93 USV TU Dresden                      11:22 
    70        235006 Anne Röhnert                89 Dresdener SC 1898                   11:24 
    84       1994620 Theresa Flechsig            94 USV TU Dresden                      11:26 



D19AL  (13)        3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

   600               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:02 
   344       9080782 Beate Schrenker             82 TOLF Berlin                         10:04 
   335        961129 Marcela Catalán-Lorca       93 Berliner TSC                        10:06 
   549       1302769 Christine Büchner           85 Treptower SV                        10:08 
   429       2007838 Sandra Bräuer               81 SV Lengefeld                        10:10 
   319        411433 Karolin Moraweck            86 SG Zittau-Süd                       10:12 
    54        300801 Kati Tschischkale           87 OLV Potsdam                         10:14 
   373          1926 Carla Kuckert               92 ESV Lok Dessau                      10:16 
   205       1828412 Anett Leibiger              82 Post SV Dresden                     10:18 
   300        428542 Cosima Marckardt            95 USV Jena                            10:20 
   202        999224 Carolin Wolf                   Post SV Dresden                     10:22 
   432       7121196 Elli Straube                96 SV Lengefeld                        10:24 
   141       1030785 Fanny Sembdner              85 USV TU Dresden                      10:26 



D19AK  (3)                                 

   601               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:39 
    35       2068665 Laura Kusber                95 Mark Brandenburg                    10:41 
   218        236013 Karen Much                  91 OLV Uslar                           10:43 



D35  (20)          3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

   603               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:00 
   602               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:02 
    44          6406 Ivon Fischer                79 OLV Potsdam                         10:04 
   191          2042 Kerstin Saupe               78 Post SV Dresden                     10:06 
   223          6465 Katja Pompe                 76 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:08 
   398       1409465 Katrin Charlet              68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:10 
   235          2004 Annegret Wetzel             76 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:12 
   323       7140900 Brit Kärger                 76 OK Leipzig                          10:14 
   256       2041756 Bettina Mühlstedt           80 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:16 
   198       2036244 Ruta Weinert                76 Post SV Dresden                     10:18 
   246          6431 Kathrin Winter              78 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:20 
   206          2007 Veronika Leibiger           78 Post SV Dresden                     10:22 
   352        411930 Antonia Holper              68 Budapest Tipo TKE                   10:24 
   385          5199 Andrea Tröße                78 SV TU Ilmenau                       10:26 
   325       1444009 Brit Horst                  76 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  10:28 
   310        501925 Wiebke Wendler-Groß         78 SVW Quedlinburg                     10:30 
   175          2028 Henrike Lucke               77 Post SV Dresden                     10:32 
   115          2299 Christine Hempel            71 USV TU Dresden                      10:34 
    68       2770803 Jana Storch                 77 Köpenicker SC                       10:36 
   111        781104 Susanne Löhning             78 USV TU Dresden                      10:38 



D40  (14)          3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   604               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:01 
   348       9010972 Caroline Knoll              72 Bielefelder TG                      10:03 
   238               Katrin Schäfer              71 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:05 
     4        888875 Caroline Hoffmann           74 Ski-Club Helsa                      10:07 
   378          1406 Alexandra Kuntze            73 Handwerk Erfurt                     10:09 
   568        303100 Edita Kaminskaite           73 LVB Leipzig                         10:11 
    37       7030303 Solveig Kapischke           72 Mark Brandenburg                    10:13 
   578       9005172 Daniela Zschäckel           72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:15 
    15        435695 Inga Löser                  75 Ski-Club Helsa                      10:17 
   459          6108 Heike Hergott               71 Planeta Radebeul                    10:19 
    96       2004390 Christina Holfeld           71 USV TU Dresden                      10:21 
   460          2302 Claudia Forkel              74 Planeta Radebeul                    10:23 
    72       1401178 Sandra Lischewski           74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 10:25 
   479       1964602 Bettina Kempe               64 Planeta Radebeul                    10:27 



D45  (27)          3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   605               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:29 
   606               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:31 
    61       1507596 Viktoria Herzfeld           65 OLG Siegerland                      10:33 
   524        336102 Elke Schmikale                 Planeta Radebeul                    10:35 
   416          5066 Gudrun Brettschneider       60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:37 
   266          2013 Diana Junghans              70 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:39 
   550          5046 Annette Leonhardt           67 Treptower SV                        10:41 
   265        690606 Sylvia Thomas               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:43 
   229       2035206 Katrin Cruse                66 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:45 
   359       1670628 Beate Knisch                67 Post SV Chemnitz                    10:47 
   509          1966 Katrin Wichmann             66 OLV Weimar                          10:49 
   285          4286 Petra Schröter              66 OL-Görlitz                          10:51 
   399        671407 Ute Boeck                   67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:53 
   446        425461 Sabine Behling              68 USC Magdeburg                       10:55 
   186          2047 Anke Müller                 66 Post SV Dresden                     10:57 
   518        411402 Ines Krömer                 66 Turbine Zittau                      10:59 
   590        236067 Katja Kaninski              67 Treptower SV                        11:01 
     5        236036 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbac   67 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:03 
   396        691502 Katrin Kubald               69 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:05 
   534       2033030 Janna Mertens               67 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:07 
   402        670305 Kirsten Käding              67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:09 
   370          7338 Michaela Cionoiu            67 TV Coburg-Neuses                    11:11 
   364       1399070 Jekaterina Zelenin          70 USG Chemnitz                        11:13 
   570          4861 Ute Pein                    68 LVB Leipzig                         11:15 
   148       2008970 Anja Woy                    69 USV TU Dresden                      11:17 
   306        500292 Kirsten Röhrisch            68 USV Jena                            11:19 
   129        300938 Astrid Müller-Wenske        68 USV TU Dresden                      11:21 



D50  (24)          2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

   608               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:50 
   607               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:52 
   207          2022 Birgit Leibiger             61 Post SV Dresden                     10:54 
   213        650101 Anne-Katrin Klar            65 OLF Mainz                           10:56 
   291         23685 Isabel Günther              61 USV Jena                            10:58 
    19       1981963 Ulrike Korff                63 SC Achmer                           11:00 
   290        236489 Marion Friebe               64 USV Jena                            11:02 
   501        440486 Gabriele Kirchner           63 SV Schmalkalden 04                  11:04 
   443       2048111 Veronika Lange              58 USC Magdeburg                       11:06 
   299       1398590 Ute Lösch                   62 USV Jena                            11:08 
   392          2383 Silke Blumenstein           65 OSC Kassel                          11:10 
   259       2035203 Silke Ansorge               64 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:12 
     6       2062490 Uta Engel                   63 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:14 
   350          1823 Liisa Rihko-Struckmann      64 Bielefelder TG                      11:16 
   169               Karin Kraemer               63 Post SV Dresden                     11:18 
   309          1658 Anke Zentgraf               64 USV Jena                            11:20 
    33        440456 Anke Kusber                 64 Mark Brandenburg                    11:22 
   113        611123 Birgit Buhler               61 USV TU Dresden                      11:24 
   264       1965216 Andrea Kröber               65 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:26 
   108        620713 Heike Leideck               62 USV TU Dresden                      11:28 
   535        631220 Heidi Graumann              63 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:30 
    91       1091963 Kerstin Hellmann            63 USV TU Dresden                      11:32 
   189       1964316 Catrin Nitsche              64 Post SV Dresden                     11:34 
    98       1310763 Sabine Juckelandt           63 USV TU Dresden                      11:36 



D55  (15)          2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

   609               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:20 
   514          1985 Ute Kretzschmar             59 OLV Weimar                          10:22 
   390        361282 Petra Speh-Rothaug          56 OSC Kassel                          10:24 
   517          1435 Christina Volland           60 OLV Weimar                          10:26 
   482          2107 Elke Schmidt                58 Planeta Radebeul                    10:28 
     7        601805 Helga Wendt                 60 Ski-Club Helsa                      10:30 
   465       8622642 Angelina Kuleva             57 Planeta Radebeul                    10:32 
   381        440488 Galina Krassowizkaya        59 TGV Horn                            10:34 
   556          6587 Susanne Wendler                SVW Quedlinburg                     10:36 
   361          6317 Martina Fritzsche           59 USG Chemnitz                        10:38 
   469          2103 Ute Schmidt                 60 Planeta Radebeul                    10:40 
   263        560229 Bettina Schmidt             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:42 
   407        300813 Gabriela Lehmann            57 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:44 
    59        206487 Alexandra Wanner            58 OLG Siegerland                      10:46 
   507          1742 Ulrike Friedrichs           59 MTV Seesen                          10:48 



D60  (9)           2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

   610               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:02 
   458        300663 Andrea Janus                55 Planeta Radebeul                    10:04 
   406          5071 Barbara Usemann             53 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:06 
   386       1954025 Renate Tröße                54 SV TU Ilmenau                       10:08 
   462       7204099 Giesela Tonn                54 Planeta Radebeul                    10:10 
   159          2005 Bärbel Busch                51 Post SV Dresden                     10:12 
   119          2573 Angelika Krüger             54 USV TU Dresden                      10:14 
   247          2079 Rita Winkler                54 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:16 
   127       1113055 Ingrid Möser                55 USV TU Dresden                      10:18 



D65  (11)          1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

   611               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:29 
   583          5118 Rosemarie Fillinger         47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:31 
   395          5091 Erika Lemnitzer             42 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:33 
   571       1551947 Susi Thiel                  47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:35 
   422       2020973 Erdmute Geissler            49 SV Lengefeld                        10:37 
    41          2717 Irmela Bergt                47 TSV Fischerhude                     10:39 
   520          6424 Irina Ender                 50 Turbine Zittau                      10:41 
   211          1863 Hilde Bader                 48 OLF Mainz                           10:43 
   573       7000038 Beatrix Haenelt             46 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:45 
   177       1950112 Helga Lucke                 50 Post SV Dresden                     10:47 
   136          1505 Margit Reichert             50 USV TU Dresden                      10:49 



D70  (4)           1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

   612               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:17 
   240          2711 Rita Renger                 45 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:19 
   449          1754 Hannlore Laugwitz           45 USC Magdeburg                       10:21 
    89          2237 Ingrid Grosse               37 USV TU Dresden                      10:23 



D75  (3)           1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

   613               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:11 
   554          6205 Rosemarie Zemaneck          40 Lok Leipzig Mitte                   10:13 
   157          2003 Brigitte Burkhardt          39 Post SV Dresden                     10:15 



H10  (10)          1.6 km  60 Hm   7 P     

   614               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:52 
   250          2182 Lennhart Mühlstedt          07 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:54 
   420       7707777 AK Rasmus Neumann           08 SV Lengefeld                        10:56 
   197          2331 Tim Weinert                 08 Post SV Dresden                     10:58 
   368       2041760 Daniel Cionoiu              05 TV Coburg-Neuses                    11:00 
   192          2011 David Saupe                 06 Post SV Dresden                     11:02 
   564        411636 Bruno Dietze                05 LVB Leipzig                         11:04 
   125       2037295 Jacob Löhning               05 USV TU Dresden                      11:06 
   237          2822 Thomas Schäfer              07 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:08 
   116       2004389 Emil Hempel                 05 USV TU Dresden                      11:10 



H12  (18)          2.0 km  65 Hm   8 P     

   615               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:12 
   616               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:14 
   200        445650 Florian Weinert             05 Post SV Dresden                     11:16 
   480        300652 Kristaps Grahl              04 Planeta Radebeul                    11:18 
   349       9040604 Anton Knoll                 04 Bielefelder TG                      11:20 
   286       2033018 Malte Borrmann              03 OL-Görlitz                          11:22 
   387       7061302 Ole Magnus Baath            06 TSV Jetzendorf                      11:24 
   262          2197 David Aringer               03 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:26 
   160       1241104 Nick Edelhäuser             04 Post SV Dresden                     11:28 
   418       2020979 Jimmy Fritzsche             04 SV Lengefeld                        11:30 
   176          2029 Moritz Lucke                04 Post SV Dresden                     11:32 
   224          2187 Marek Pompe                 03 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:34 
   576          5127 Jonas Lange                 04 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:36 
   244          2055 AK Nicolaus Neidhardt       02 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:38 
   455        885823 Konrad Stamer               03 Preetzer TSV                        11:40 
    69        669699 Camiilo Fillinger           04 Köpenicker SC                       11:42 
   121       2004385 Konstantin Kunkel           03 USV TU Dresden                      11:44 
    67       1230803 Grischa Storch              03 Köpenicker SC                       11:46 



H14  (20)          2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

   618               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:19 
   617               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:21 
    63        237660 Finn Herzfeld               01 OLG Siegerland                      11:23 
   522       2032208 Tilmann Zöphel              01 Planeta Radebeul                    11:25 
   287        428658 Moritz Vogt                 01 OL-Görlitz                          11:27 
   474       1403447 Paul Forkel                 02 Planeta Radebeul                    11:29 
   231        211993 Karol Kielb                 02 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:31 
   478       2032215 Martin Scheuermann          02 Planeta Radebeul                    11:33 
   228          1527 Valentin Grütze             02 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:35 
     1       9190031 Florian Hänchen             02 ESV Lok Bad Schandau                11:37 
   565        411635 Peter Dietze                01 LVB Leipzig                         11:39 
   275       2023919 Niklas Schöne               02 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:41 
    39       7003444 Daniel Kalkbrenner          02 Mark Brandenburg                    11:43 
   118       2015263 Paul Hempel                 01 USV TU Dresden                      11:45 
   274       2075098 Phillipp Schmidt            02 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:47 
   103       2005294 Marek Klein                 01 USV TU Dresden                      11:49 
   528        336117 Alexis le Grelle               Planeta Radebeul                    11:51 
    95       2068133 Anton Holfeld               01 USV TU Dresden                      11:53 
   242       2041754 AK Edmund Spirling          00 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:55 
   143       2008979 Fridolin Sperling           01 USV TU Dresden                      11:57 



H16  (29)          3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

   619               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:02 
   621               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:04 
   620               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:06 
    36       7000085 Henning Kapischke           99 Mark Brandenburg                    11:08 
   488       1977623 Philipp Schwarck            99 OLG Regensburg                      11:10 
    31       7780817 Anton Jaenicke              00 Mark Brandenburg                    11:12 
   436        999113 Dorian Tosch                00 TuS Lübbecke                        11:14 
   230       2041759 Kilian Höck                 00 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:16 
   439        422693 Sven Behling                99 USC Magdeburg                       11:18 
   276       1292000 Tobias Gehser               00 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:20 
   249          2067 Göran Heinemann             00 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:22 
     8       7204096 Hendrik Holzhauer           00 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:24 
   221          4878 Leon Mättig                 99 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:26 
   562       2023896 Tobias Rath                 99 USC Magdeburg                       11:28 
   233       1401077 Franz Gawlitza              99 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:30 
   423       9152000 Ole Hänsel                  00 SV Lengefeld                        11:32 
    10       7203272 Valentin Kollenbach         00 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:34 
   273       7000053 Florian Sickert             99 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:36 
     9       7204098 Niklas Holzhauer            00 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:38 
   526       9200005 Max Hockeborn                  Planeta Radebeul                    11:40 
   234       2041758 Emil Friedländer            99 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:42 
   315          6159 Valentin Mauersberger       99 SG Dittersdorf                      11:44 
   495       1515000 Ricardo Casanova            00 OLG Regensburg                      11:46 
    97       1301784 Wilhelm Holfeld             99 USV TU Dresden                      11:48 
    32       9191111 Leon Bauer                  00 Mark Brandenburg                    11:50 
   112       2004386 Friedrich Bartmuß           00 USV TU Dresden                      11:52 
   475       2032202 Anton Forkel                99 Planeta Radebeul                    11:54 
   417       9150799 Dennis Bräuer               99 SV Lengefeld                        11:56 
   101       2037294 Cedrik Klein                99 USV TU Dresden                      11:58 



H18  (15)          4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

   622               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:06 
   338       9300397 Paul Scholtz                97 Berliner TSC                        11:09 
    34       7003456 Paul Kusber                 97 Mark Brandenburg                    11:12 
   490        995555 Lukas Janischowsky          97 OLG Regensburg                      11:15 
   307       7000129 Veit Slodowski              98 USV Jena                            11:18 
   494       2034072 Quirin Lehner               98 OLG Regensburg                      11:21 
   293       7161997 Joris Hochstettet           97 USV Jena                            11:24 
    27       2068657 Tobias Knaack               98 Mark Brandenburg                    11:27 
   305       1398597 Paul Pasta                  97 USV Jena                            11:30 
   536       1313130 Julian Langenhan            98 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:33 
   579        973101 Robin Zschäckel             97 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:36 
   227          2196 Arne Böhmer                 97 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:39 
   106       2004400 Roland Klüser               97 USV TU Dresden                      11:42 
    75       1310398 Erik Döhler                 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               11:45 
   139       2004394 Emil Sasse                  97 USV TU Dresden                      11:48 



H20  (12)          4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

   623               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:51 
   591        920000 Cedric Guthier                 TSG Bad König                       11:54 
   304       1398595 Florian Pasta               95 USV Jena                            11:57 
   496       8625190 Fabian Janischowsky         95 OLG Regensburg                      12:00 
   187       2023915 Kurt Müller                 96 Post SV Dresden                     12:03 
   492       9999922 Daniel Janischowsky         95 OLG Regensburg                      12:06 
    11       1401072 Leon Kollenbach             96 Ski-Club Helsa                      12:09 
   367        950726 Wolfram Pohl                95 TV Coburg-Neuses                    12:12 
   164       1409868 Anton Kamolz                96 Post SV Dresden                     12:15 
   537        962909 Leo Graumann                96 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 12:18 
   336       9291196 Sebastian Fleiß             96 Berliner TSC                        12:21 
    87        440401 Rickie Graf                 96 USV TU Dresden                      12:24 



H21E  (52)         5.6 km  210 Hm   18 P   

   625               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:01 
   624               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:04 
   628               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:07 
   627               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:10 
   626               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:13 
   172       9050785 Janek Leibiger              85 Post SV Dresden                     10:16 
   254        502212 Franz Cruse                 91 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:19 
   376        502217 Max Röhnert                 89 Dresdner Laufsportladen             10:22 
   180          2031 Holger Mager                71 Post SV Dresden                     10:25 
   466       9005174 Manfred Hickethier          52 Planeta Radebeul                    10:28 
   173        591019 Jens Leibiger               59 Post SV Dresden                     10:31 
    47       7170385 Christph Lamy               85 OLV Potsdam                         10:34 
   547        710718 Malte Rehbein               71 SV Mietraching                      10:37 
    45        812005 Daniel Härtelt              81 OLV Potsdam                         10:40 
   529        501931 Robert Dittmann                Planeta Radebeul                    10:43 
   295       1005112 Roman Kiselev               89 USV Jena                            10:46 
   195          2008 Felix von Dalowski          79 Post SV Dresden                     10:49 
   341       9030789 Karsten Blume               89 Berliner TSC                        10:52 
   530       9821123 Philipp Dombert             82 Bielefelder TG                      10:55 
   497        952804 Valtteri Kolehmainen        94 OLG Regensburg                      10:58 
   468        501948 Christoph Brandt            89 Planeta Radebeul                    11:01 
   163          2161 Sebastian Hörnig            87 Post SV Dresden                     11:04 
   552       1207381 Toby Scott                  91 OLV Steinberg                       11:07 
    13       7000024 Gerrit Rode                 70 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:10 
   504        902806 Bjarne Friedrichs           90 MTV Seesen                          11:13 
   183       1240788 Philipp Müller              88 Post SV Dresden                     11:16 
   580        886511 Raik Zschäckel              67 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:19 
   487       2034071 Korninian Lehner            96 OLG Regensburg                      11:22 
   174       7003455 Paul Leidinger              86 Post SV Dresden                     11:25 
   463        336118 Arne Lasch-Paszkier         77 Planeta Radebeul                    11:28 
   178       1392627 Jens Lucke                  73 Post SV Dresden                     11:31 
   296        500300 Sören Lösch                 87 USV Jena                            11:34 
   156          2156 Freddy Burghardt            84 Post SV Dresden                     11:37 
   382       1003131 Yves Laske                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                       11:40 
   185       1270562 Matthias Müller             62 Post SV Dresden                     11:43 
   531        855555 Sören Riechers              87 Bielefelder TG                      11:46 
   203          2045 Holger Zimmerling           63 Post SV Dresden                     11:49 
   581        503357 Martin Ahlburg              88 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:52 
   168         88902 Andrei Kraemer              91 Post SV Dresden                     11:55 
   216       7202635 Benno Schütz                84 OLF Mainz                           11:58 
   334       9008925 Marvin Goericke             91 Berliner TSC                        12:01 
   472        500849 Robert Krüger               83 Planeta Radebeul                    12:04 
   171        901508 Matthias Kretzschmar        90 Post SV Dresden                     12:07 
   137       1301785 Thomas Rewig                82 USV TU Dresden                      12:10 
   450       1301789 Daniel Heininger            81 OC München                          12:13 
   107       1985456 Wieland Kundisch            85 USV TU Dresden                      12:16 
   434        884821 Christoph Prunsche          92 TuS Lübbecke                        12:19 
    86        990002 Heiko Gossel                65 USV TU Dresden                      12:22 
    74       1180295 Moritz Döllgast             95 TV Oberbexbach 1894                 12:25 
   149        990003 Thomas Wuttig               65 USV TU Dresden                      12:28 
   354       1201172 Björn Frieling              78 RCEH Celle                          12:31 
    79        891013 Sascha Boeck                89 USV TU Dresden                      12:34 



H21AL  (22)        4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

   629               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:00 
   630               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:03 
   404          5056 Moritz Brettschneider       86 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:06 
    26       2068658 Mario Knaack                73 Mark Brandenburg                    10:09 
   410          5078 Max Brettschneider          84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:12 
   437       1234085 Torben Timmermann           85 Lübecker Turnerschaft               10:15 
   539        410234 Markus Nauth                87 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 10:18 
    57       7003451 Manuel Reichert             86 SSV Langenhagen                     10:21 
   196        848210 Jan von Dalowski            84 Post SV Dresden                     10:24 
   369       2041785 Gheorghe Cionoiu            61 TV Coburg-Neuses                    10:27 
   181       1231982 Dirk Meyer                  82 Post SV Dresden                     10:30 
   342        921104 Antonio Jänich              92 TOLF Berlin                         10:33 
   366          6368 Justus Richter              91 USG Chemnitz                        10:36 
   320        777333 Jan Birnstock               73 OK Leipzig                          10:39 
   318        411439 Sebastian Moraweck          83 SG Zittau-Süd                       10:42 
   538        823543 Bodo Graumann               88 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 10:45 
    38       2045609 Andreas Kapischke           62 Mark Brandenburg                    10:48 
    85       7000156 Julius Gonsior              93 USV TU Dresden                      10:51 
    25        236516 Norbert Pflug               85 Mark Brandenburg                    10:54 
   109       1802201 Andreas Lenk                73 USV TU Dresden                      10:57 
    76       1409864 Christian Röck              94 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               11:00 
    93        771991 Stefan Buhler               91 USV TU Dresden                      11:03 



H21AK  (5)         3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

   631               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:19 
   545        412837 Nikola Zahariev             84 TK Hannover                         10:21 
   277               Stefan Schmidt                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:23 
   326       7000108 Michael Thierolf            62 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  10:25 
    42       1396669 Maigonis Miculis            82 Riga                                10:27 



H35  (18)          4.3 km  180 Hm   15 P   

   632               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:00 
   633               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:02 
   182          2174 Uwe Möser                   79 Post SV Dresden                     10:04 
   346       9200008 Thies Knoll                 74 Bielefelder TG                      10:06 
   584        500842 Daniel Spengler             80 ESV Lok Dessau                      10:08 
   540          6806 Andreas Uhlemann            75 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 10:10 
   356          7810 Toni Krüpfganz              76 Post SV Chemnitz                    10:12 
   322        997923 Wieland Kärger              78 OK Leipzig                          10:14 
   371          2081 Fred Härtelt                80 Presseteam-OL                       10:16 
   251       2041753 Gunnar Mühlstedt            78 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:18 
   473       7201460 Henri Hickethier            77 Planeta Radebeul                    10:20 
   272       1392643 André Schöne                78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:22 
   117       2008968 Klaus Hempel                61 USV TU Dresden                      10:24 
   271        772105 Lars Fremder                77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:26 
   130       7131276 Jan Müller                  76 USV TU Dresden                      10:28 
   353          4470 Zoltan Mihaczi              67 Budapest Tipo TKE                   10:30 
   343       9180798 Michael Nietsch             78 TOLF Berlin                         10:32 
    81       1030477 Henryk Dobslaw              77 USV TU Dresden                      10:34 



H40  (23)          4.0 km  185 Hm   14 P   

   635               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:01 
   634               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:03 
    53        435211 Sven Thiermann              71 OLV Potsdam                         10:05 
   421       2007839 Enrico Bräuer               72 SV Lengefeld                        10:07 
    51       4070173 Mirko Schütze               72 OLV Potsdam                         10:09 
   337        339006 Pekka Niemelä               74 Berliner TSC                        10:11 
   575       1406600 Udo Lange                   71 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:13 
    24        361286 Frank Rabe                  71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    10:15 
   270       7003439 René Sickert                73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:17 
   548        410121 Stefan Bleidorn             68 Treptower SV                        10:19 
    23       2043612 Jens Rabe                   71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    10:21 
   269       1398533 Henning Schmidt             72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:23 
   317       1394717 Karl Assmann                   Turbine Neubrandenburg              10:25 
   278          6259 Ludwig Lehmann                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:27 
   379       1201111 Klaus Rehner                73 Handwerk Erfurt                     10:29 
   311          6579 Sebastian Groß              74 SVW Quedlinburg                     10:31 
   476        681610 Frank Sickert               72 Planeta Radebeul                    10:33 
   257       2015610 Peter Gawlitza              72 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:35 
   454        885835 Christian Stamer            70 Preetzer TSV                        10:37 
   481       2048522 Matthias Forkel             74 Planeta Radebeul                    10:39 
   289       7651121 Jörg Eppendorfer            65 OL-Görlitz                          10:41 
   577       1402008 Uwe Röhner                  72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:43 
   100        941971 Torsten Kaufmann            71 USV TU Dresden                      10:45 



H45  (52)          4.0 km  185 Hm   14 P   

   636               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:47 
   639               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:49 
   640               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:51 
   637               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:53 
   638               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:55 
    60          1751 Tobias Wolf                 65 OLG Siegerland                      10:57 
   403       1970251 Henry Jobst                 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     10:59 
   321       7201458 Torsten Ochmann             70 OK Leipzig                          11:01 
   513        888007 Heinke Heinert              68 OLV Weimar                          11:03 
    55        222669 Jan von Szada               66 OLV Potsdam                         11:05 
   521        411441 Michael Krömer              67 Turbine Zittau                      11:07 
   351        501916 Jens Struckmann             66 Bielefelder TG                      11:09 
   516         88904 Mike Heinert                70 OLV Weimar                          11:11 
   433       9671228 Thomas Meier                67 OLG Kakowa                          11:13 
   243       2035204 Kay Cruse                   66 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:15 
   199       7003441 Rolf Weinert                68 Post SV Dresden                     11:17 
    12       1006005 Martin Gertenbach           70 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:19 
   508        501909 Uwe Heinert                 66 OLV Weimar                          11:21 
   412          5076 Frank Mieske                67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:23 
   236       2023892 Hendryk Wetzel              69 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:25 
   409        660420 Sven Demmig                 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:27 
   442        336142 Carsten Behling             68 USC Magdeburg                       11:29 
   419       2007834 Jörg Hänsel                 69 SV Lengefeld                        11:31 
   411       1021266 Thomas Boeck                66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:33 
   190          2326 Thomas Rothkegel            67 Post SV Dresden                     11:35 
   215        206407 Stefan Röhl                 68 OLF Mainz                           11:37 
   515       1401179 Rainer Wichmann             66 OLV Weimar                          11:39 
   527          2102 Sven Hockeborn                 Planeta Radebeul                    11:41 
   339       9660820 Urs Trösch                  66 Berliner TSC                        11:43 
   471        300657 Jürgen Scheuermann          69 Planeta Radebeul                    11:45 
   589       2032108 Jürgen Kaminski             69 Treptower SV                        11:47 
   486        999444 Klemens Janischowsky        66 OLG Regensburg                      11:49 
   400       9002501 Jochen Winkler              50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:51 
   502        440450 Jörg Kirchner               66 SV Schmalkalden 04                  11:53 
   587        680812 Uwe Becker                  68 LVB Leipzig                         11:55 
   362       1399080 Andrej Zelenin              66 USG Chemnitz                        11:57 
   567          6443 Uwe Höhne                   67 LVB Leipzig                         11:59 
    22          6261 Heiko Lückmann              70 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    12:01 
   569       2005696 Raimondas Olisauskas        66 LVB Leipzig                         12:03 
   179       1966902 Andreas Lückmann            66 Post SV Dresden                     12:05 
   124        300915 Arne Liscovius              66 USV TU Dresden                      12:07 
   239        236150 Steffen Schäfer             66 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:09 
    80        660428 Burkhard Cerbe              66 USV TU Dresden                      12:11 
   405          5075 Gerhard Brettschneider      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:13 
   225        501907 Tilo Pompe                  70 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:15 
   374       9005171 Andreas Spengler            61 ESV Lok Dessau                      12:17 
   104       7000099 Sven Klose                  70 USV TU Dresden                      12:19 
   261          2070 Ulf Heinemann                  SV Robotron Dresden                 12:21 
   498       1970408 Manfred Schwarck            70 OLG Regensburg                      12:23 
    99       2005295 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann            66 USV TU Dresden                      12:25 
    73          4856 Ingo Schulz                 68 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 12:27 
   110       1990001 Alexander Lubs              67 USV TU Dresden                      12:29 



H50  (39)          3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

   643               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:16 
   641               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:18 
   644               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:20 
   642               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:22 
   245          6405 Holm Winter                 64 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:24 
   541       9005177 Lutz Wohlrabe               62 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:26 
   365       1399063 Nico Kümmling               63 USG Chemnitz                        11:28 
   408        640915 Bernd Käding                64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:30 
   444        440466 Jürgen Kohler               64 USC Magdeburg                       11:32 
   297       1398600 Steffen Lösch               62 USV Jena                            11:34 
   499        640505 Thomas Freyer               64 Rheda-Wiedenbrück                   11:36 
   314          6195 Axel Hunger                 65 SG Dittersdorf                      11:38 
   288       2033019 Harald Juras                64 OL-Görlitz                          11:40 
   355       7000026 Wolfram Knietsch            65 Post SV Chemnitz                    11:42 
   220       9100265 Torsten Mättig              65 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:44 
   327        886502 Frank Leppla                64 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  11:46 
   453       1962000 Ari Kolehmainen             62 OC München                          11:48 
   394        621115 Volker Otto                 62 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:50 
    14       7770022 Peter Kollenbach            65 Ski-Club Helsa                      11:52 
   384          5193 Matthias Riebisch           63 SV TU Ilmenau                       11:54 
   484       1961138 Gerd Zimmermann             61 Planeta Radebeul                    11:56 
   435        553486 Elmar Tosch                 64 TuS Lübbecke                        11:58 
   451       9002242 Uwe Beierlein               62 OC München                          12:00 
   302        300986 Jörg Müller                 61 USV Jena                            12:02 
   388       7640629 Veikko Baath                64 TSV Jetzendorf                      12:04 
   258       2035201 Udo Hinkel                  64 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:06 
   303       1398583 Clemens Pasta               63 USV Jena                            12:08 
    58        222260 Nikolaj Wanner              62 OLG Siegerland                      12:10 
   360       1399066 Peter Richling              62 USG Chemnitz                        12:12 
   542        981009 Bernd Graumann              61 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 12:14 
   114        620617 Gerhard-Michael Buhler      62 USV TU Dresden                      12:16 
   332        440460 Frank Richter               62 TSV Karlshorst                      12:18 
    92       2000173 René Hellmann               63 USV TU Dresden                      12:20 
   363       1399071 Veit Große                  65 USG Chemnitz                        12:22 
    82        651114 Michael Drechsel            65 USV TU Dresden                      12:24 
    78       7202328 Daniel Hanselmann              OLG Welsikon                        12:26 
   134        630617 Hagen Nieke                 63 USV TU Dresden                      12:28 
   563          1471 Ingo Hursie                 62 USC Magdeburg                       12:30 
   144        300767 Thomas Sperling             65 USV TU Dresden                      12:32 



H55  (18)          3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

   645               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:40 
   646               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:42 
    17        886507 Holger Jurack               59 ESV Lok Magdeburg                   10:44 
   331       9090001 Guido Seeger                60 Baiersdorfer SV                     10:46 
   170          2046 Werner Kraemer              58 Post SV Dresden                     10:48 
   328          4825 Norbert Bagschik            58 SV Kyffhäuser                       10:50 
   268          6599 Gerd Schote                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   10:52 
   377          5171 Klaus Göring                57 Handwerk Erfurt                     10:54 
   161          2010 Dietmar Fuchs               58 Post SV Dresden                     10:56 
   574       1402001 Uwe Jürgens                 57 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  10:58 
   357          2720 Peter Berndt                59 Post SV Chemnitz                    11:00 
   241       7040959 Ronald Ansorge              59 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:02 
   477        886501 Frank Wiedenfeld            60 Planeta Radebeul                    11:04 
   511          1986 Frank Kretzschmar           59 OLV Weimar                          11:06 
   267        560127 Dietmar Fremder             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   11:08 
   146       2015265 Joachim Strobel             57 USV TU Dresden                      11:10 
    71          6498 Jan Kaminsky                60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 11:12 
   150        582249 Norbert Zenker              58 USV TU Dresden                      11:14 



H60  (17)          3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   648               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:23 
   647               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:25 
   217       7000013 Detlef Much                 53 OLV Uslar                           11:27 
   470        895377 Konrad Tonn                 53 Planeta Radebeul                    11:29 
   372          1922 Norbert Kuckert             54 ESV Lok Dessau                      11:31 
   391        930211 Helmut Blumenstein          55 OSC Kassel                          11:33 
   543        236105 Jürgen Ziesche              50 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:35 
    16       7202424 Gerhard Bader               55 ESV Lok Magdeburg                   11:37 
   212          6330 Heinrich Götte              52 OLF Mainz                           11:39 
   457        307016 Frank Paschka               54 Planeta Radebeul                    11:41 
    20        531806 Karlheinz Seefeld           53 OLV Uslar                           11:43 
   415       1409461 Norbert Charlet             54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:45 
   557          6571 Wolfgang Krause                SVW Quedlinburg                     11:47 
   128       1955219 Michael Möser               55 USV TU Dresden                      11:49 
   313       1290854 Wolfgang Börner             54 SG Dittersdorf                      11:51 
   123       7777777 Diethard Kundisch           54 USV TU Dresden                      11:53 
    77        503364 Bernd Döhler                54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               11:55 



H65  (13)          3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   649               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:57 
   120          6227 Holm Krüger                 47 USV TU Dresden                      11:59 
   312          4145 Thomas Stöhr                47 SG Dittersdorf                      12:01 
   158          2006 Jürgen Busch                50 Post SV Dresden                     12:03 
   152        555007 Nikolaus Risch              49 ASG Teutoburger Wald                12:05 
   375        219445 Hans Güth                   42 ESV Lok Dessau                      12:07 
   553        580917 Michael Zwicke              58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                12:09 
   519          6488 Volker Ender                50 Turbine Zittau                      12:11 
   383       1500707 Lutz Tröße                  60 SV TU Ilmenau                       12:13 
   162       2061249 Ludwig Genderjahn           48 Post SV Dresden                     12:15 
    88       1392637 Christian Haufe             49 USV TU Dresden                      12:17 
   210       7080646 Achim Bader                 46 OLF Mainz                           12:19 
   219        554444 Wilhelm Holz                50 OLV Uslar                           12:21 



H70  (14)          2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

   650               Vakant                         Vakant                              11:38 
   500       7201232 Friedrich Vischer           42 OL-Team Filder                      11:40 
   493        336083 Viktor Jarkov               42 OLG Regensburg                      11:42 
   585       1410964 Manfred Holzapfel           41 Turbine Zittau                      11:44 
   447          1865 Friedemann Laugwitz         42 USC Magdeburg                       11:46 
   456        300684 Tassilo Schmalfeld          40 Planeta Radebeul                    11:48 
   582          6104 Helmut Fillinger            45 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  11:50 
   546       7003457 Günter Gohde                39 TK Hannover                         11:52 
   445          1903 Dieter Conrad               44 SVW Quedlinburg                     11:54 
     2        222663 Werner Klawun               42 Sachsen-Marathon                    11:56 
   464       2019909 Udo Schindler               42 Planeta Radebeul                    11:58 
   572        235830 Rolf Thiel                  43 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:00 
   559        504611 Wilmar Kern                 45 SV Bad Düben                        12:02 
   131       2222222 Rainer Müller               45 USV TU Dresden                      12:04 



H75  (14)          1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

   651               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:53 
   393        435440 Martin Gertenbach           40 OSC Kassel                          10:55 
   226          2060 Rolf Heinemann              37 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:57 
   440        681613 Peter Wichmann              40 USC Magdeburg                       10:59 
   153        555011 Eberhard Höfer              39 ASG Teutoburger Wald                11:01 
   586          4805 Wolfgang Glaser             40 Turbine Zittau                      11:03 
    21          6255 Peter Lückmann              36 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    11:05 
   253          2072 Hans-Jochen Rößler          40 SV Robotron Dresden                 11:07 
   555          6242 Achim Zemaneck              36 Lok Leipzig Mitte                   11:09 
   358        435700 Horst Lange                 40 Post SV Chemnitz                    11:11 
   401       1407598 Eberhard Lemnitzer          37 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     11:13 
    18          6394 Rudolf Lorenz                  OLA TSV Deggendorf                  11:15 
   544          5107 Klaus Schlittermann         34 ESV Lok Schöneweide                 11:17 
   126          6155 Peter Löwe                  38 USV TU Dresden                      11:19 



H80  (4)           1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

   652               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:03 
   347          2534 Edmund Keil                 34 Bielefelder TG                      10:05 
   252          2178 Günther Stock               34 SV Robotron Dresden                 10:07 
   438       1678786 Horst ;Mevius               34 Lübecker Turnerschaft               10:09 



DIRL  (3)          3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

   653               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:11 
   561          4871 Henry Jahn                  62 SV Bad Düben                        10:13 
    48       2034083 Anja Plock                  74 OLV Potsdam                         10:15 



DIRM  (15)                                 

   654               Vakant                         Vakant                              10:05 
   209               Martin Mec                  15 Ekonom Praha                        10:07 
   283          4812 Cornelia Herrmann           77 OL-Görlitz                          10:09 
   461          2108 Peter Schmidt               56 Planeta Radebeul                    10:11 
   284          7400 Kerstin Juras               67 OL-Görlitz                          10:13 
   560        236033 Antje Höbig                 82 SV Bad Düben                        10:15 
   333       2080808 Kathrin Häßler              70 TSV Karlshorst                      10:17 
   441          1411 Nadin Enoch                 76 USC Magdeburg                       10:19 
    46       1407342 Petra Kalkbrenner           69 OLV Potsdam                         10:21 
   147       2004383 Katrin Taubeneck            75 USV TU Dresden                      10:23 
   208               Tereza Vorbornikova         15 Ekonom Praha                        10:25 
   122       2036266 Stephan Kunkel              71 USV TU Dresden                      10:27 
   448       2048521 Antje Katzsch               90 USC Magdeburg                       10:29 
    40         59095 Albrecht Bergt              43 TSV Fischerhude                     10:31 
    94       2036287 Anna Holfeld                08 USV TU Dresden                      10:33