DBK Ultralang PapstdorfSo 19.04.2015 14:45
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (13)                 2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    209 Rimpel, Gesine               05 USV TU Dresden                  26:36 
    2    357 Knoll, Annkathrin            06 Bielefelder TG                  29:16 
    3    426 Hänsel, Flora                05 SV Lengefeld                    33:34 
    4    420 Neumann, Johanna             05 SV Lengefeld                    36:42 
    5    178 Helling, Finja               07 USV TU Dresden                  37:26 
    6    112 Holfeld, Anna                08 USV TU Dresden                  38:58 
    7    336 Kärger, Eline                05 OK Leipzig                      41:41 
    8    102 Kollenbach, Louisa              Ski-Club Helsa                  45:11 
    9    275 Pompe, Lone                  05 SV Robotron Dresden             47:36 
   10    144 Thiermann, Lucy              06 OLV Potsdam                     48:55 
   11    142 Plock, Theresa               05 OLV Potsdam                     52:31 

         138 Fischer, Mila                07 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
         156 Storch, Frieda               06 Köpenicker SC                   N Ang 



D12  (6)                  2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    294 Heinemann, Wenke             04 SV Robotron Dresden             22:32 
    2    422 Neumann, Lena                03 SV Lengefeld                    25:03 
    3    425 Steinert, Luise              03 SV Lengefeld                    29:04 
    4    118 Müller, Josephine               USV TU Dresden                  29:32 
    5    190 Klein, Franka                04 USV TU Dresden                  36:33 
    6    572 Bräuer, Antonia              03 USV Jena                        36:34 



D14  (11)                 4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

    1    231 Kipka, Leoni                 02 Post SV Dresden                 49:54 
    2    461 Sickert, Svenja              02 Planeta Radebeul                51:16 
    3    157 Häßler, Franka               02 Köpenicker SC                   58:00 
    4    148 von Szada, Nora              02 OLV Potsdam                   1:01:34 
    5    253 Schubert, Helene             01 Post SV Dresden               1:03:45 
    6    123 Knaack, Lisa                 01 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:05:51 
    7    124 Knaack, Sarah                01 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:11:41 
    8    221 Bertelmann, Lia              02 Post SV Dresden               1:30:22 
    9    232 Bartusch, Carina             02 Post SV Dresden               1:34:24 

         549 Heinemann, Marit                SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
   AK    491 Kössler, Wolfgang            01 Volkssport Berlin             1:19:45 



D16  (14)                 5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

    1    193 Klüser, Ellen                99 USV TU Dresden                  45:35 
    2    421 Hänsel, Hannah               00 SV Lengefeld                    51:23 
    3    382 Spangenberg, Ann-Charlotte   99 TG 1860 Münden                  53:26 
    4    478 Lehner, Marei                99 OLG Regensburg                  55:56 
    5    485 Hennseler, Meike             00 MTV Seesen                      57:27 
    6    520 Höhne, Lena                  99 LVB Leipzig                   1:02:20 
    7    303 Minner, Ann-Sophie           00 OL-Görlitz                    1:03:37 
    8    302 Vogt, Felicitas              00 OL-Görlitz                    1:04:20 
    9    413 Kubald, Marie                00 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:11:55 
   10    125 Heiner, Anne                 99 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:19:42 
   11    315 Strobel, Paulina             00 USV Jena                      1:26:52 
   12    261 Zoitke, Franka               00 Post SV Dresden               1:44:58 
   13    259 Weißker, Wiebke              00 Post SV Dresden               1:54:31 

         309 Hochstetter, Franziska       99 USV Jena                       Fehlst 



D18  (11)                 10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

    1    483 Friedrichs, Birte            98 MTV Seesen                    1:24:35 
    2    213 Siegert, Patricia            97 USV TU Dresden                1:26:36 
    3    344 Seeger, Isabel               98 Baiersdorfer SV               1:55:56 
    4    465 Indola, Linda                98 OLG Regensburg                1:59:28 
    5    218 von Jagow, Leonie            98 USV TU Dresden                2:01:08 
    6    350 Herrnhold, Marie             97 Berliner TSC                  2:08:42 
    7    212 Schoffer, Pia                97 USV TU Dresden                2:26:02 
    8    414 Jobst, Thessa                98 Kaulsdorfer OLV               2:32:19 

         247 Müller, Dorothea             97 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         342 Seeger, Mareike              98 Baiersdorfer SV                 N Ang 
         476 Casanova, Silvia             97 OLG Regensburg                  N Ang 



D19E  (6)                 13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

    1     20 Flechsig, Theresa            94 USV TU Dresden                1:46:49 
    2     26 Rathmann, Resi               93 SV Schmalkalden 04            1:48:42 
    3     25 Straube, Hanka               73 SV Lengefeld                  1:50:43 
    4     22 Heinemann, Anne              73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:52:54 
    5     24 Rothaug, Sabine              94 OSC Kassel                    2:18:55 
    6     23 Medyukhina, Anna             87 USV Jena                      3:17:30 



D19AL  (4)                7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    544 Freigang, Farina             84 Bielefelder TG                1:11:09 
    2    494 Graumann, Friederike         91 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:16:15 
    3    351 Catalán-Lorca, Marcela       93 Berliner TSC                  1:26:57 
    4    330 Moraweck, Karolin            86 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:37:18 



D19AK  (19)               5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    444 Greiner, Joesphine           91 OC München                      41:42 
    2     21 Kraj, Anna                   84 OLF Mainz                       45:56 
    3    512 Döllgast, Nina               93 MTK Bad Harzburg                49:47 
    4    251 Neelmeijer, Julia            86 Post SV Dresden                 51:04 
    5    203 Nieke, Corina                93 USV TU Dresden                  51:15 
    6    146 Tschischkale, Kati           87 OLV Potsdam                     52:18 
    7    240 Lucke, Henrike               77 Post SV Dresden                 56:18 
    8    297 Junghans, Diana              70 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               58:17 
    9    312 Gruschka, Sophie             93 USV TU Dresden                  59:54 
   10    403 Jänich, Isabel               88 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:00:13 
   11    256 Weinert, Ruta                76 Post SV Dresden               1:00:43 
   12    510 Büchner, Christine           85 Treptower SV                  1:02:40 
   13    130 Kusber, Laura                95 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:08:27 
   14    262 Vobornikova, Tereza          85 Ekonom Praha                  1:12:28 
   15    356 Schrenker, Beate             82 TOLF Berlin                   1:15:50 
   16    272 Much, Karen                  91 OLV Uslar                     1:18:28 
   17    260 Wolf, Carolin                   Post SV Dresden               1:22:09 
   18    371 Cionoiu, Michaela            67 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:43:05 
   19    565 Keyserlingk, Linda              ohne Verein                   1:56:23 



D20  (3)                  13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

    1     19 Winkler, Leonore             96 USV Jena                      1:49:55 
    2     18 Starke, Paula                96 USV TU Dresden                2:02:40 
    3     17 Nieke, Patricia              93 USV TU Dresden                2:04:16 



D35  (10)                 10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

    1    490 Fischer, Gunda               70 OLV Weimar                    1:48:53 
    2    515 Wendler-Groß, Wiebke            SVW Quedlinburg               1:50:12 
    3    278 Pompe, Katja                 76 SV Robotron Dresden           1:58:02 
    4    285 Winter, Kathrin              78 SV Robotron Dresden           2:06:40 
    5    199 Löhning, Susanne             78 USV TU Dresden                2:12:09 
    6    398 Charlet, Katrin              68 Kaulsdorfer OLV               2:23:25 
    7    335 Kärger, Brit                 76 OK Leipzig                    2:28:28 

         159 Storch, Jana                 77 Köpenicker SC                  Fehlst 
         139 Fischer, Yvonne              79 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
         337 Horst, Brit                  76 TV 1898 Alsbach OL              N Ang 



D40  (12)                 7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    171 Eckardt, Cornelia            69 USV TU Dresden                1:05:46 
    2    535 Zschäckel, Daniela           72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:11:16 
    3    468 Böhme, Katja Christine       70 OLG Regensburg                1:29:35 
    4    184 Holfeld, Christina           71 USV TU Dresden                1:32:06 
    5    360 Knoll, Caroline              72 Bielefelder TG                1:32:50 
    6    380 Kuntze, Alexandra            73 Handwerk Erfurt               1:34:06 
    7    334 Bräuer, Sabine               71 USV Jena                      1:38:06 
    8    132 Kapischke, Solveig           72 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:39:42 
    9    522 Kaminskaite, Edita           73 LVB Leipzig                   1:42:30 
   10    163 Lischewski, Sandra           74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:44:11 

         103 Hoffmann, Caroline              Ski-Club Helsa                  N Ang 
         383 Löser, Inga                  75 Ski-Club Helsa                  N Ang 



D45  (13)                 7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    396 Kubald, Katrin               69 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:10:14 
    2    511 Leonhardt, Annette           67 Treptower SV                  1:13:29 
    3    177 Helling, Claudia             70 USV TU Dresden                1:17:17 
    4    104 Dersch, Brigitte                Ski-Club Helsa                1:19:31 
    5    525 Pein, Ute                    68 LVB Leipzig                   1:28:50 
    6    296 Thomas, Sylvia               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:40:20 
    7    201 Müller-Wenzke, Astrid        68 USV TU Dresden                1:49:27 
    8    364 Holper, Antonia              68 Budapest Tipo TKE             1:53:26 
    9    402 Käding, Kirsten              67 Kaulsdorfer OLV               2:06:15 
   10    405 Boeck, Ute                   67 Kaulsdorfer OLV               2:14:13 
   11    153 Herzfeld, Viktoria           65 OLG Siegerland                2:47:13 
   12    495 Mertens, Janna               67 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    3:06:09 

         249 Müller, Anke                 66 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



D50  (18)                 5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    234 Kraemer, Karin               63 Post SV Dresden                 48:00 
    2    252 Nitsche, Catrin              64 Post SV Dresden                 55:01 
    3    179 Hellmann, Kerstin            63 USV TU Dresden                  55:36 
    4    186 Juckelandt, Sabine           63 USV TU Dresden                  57:33 
    5    105 Engel, Uta                      Ski-Club Helsa                  59:39 
    6    455 Kempe, Bettina               64 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:03 
    7    128 Kusber, Anke                 64 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:04:30 
    8    267 Klar, Anne-Katrin            65 OLF Mainz                     1:04:39 
    9    362 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa      64 Braunschweiger MTV            1:07:46 
   10    298 Kröber, Andrea               65 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:08:37 
   11    480 Kirchner, Gabriele           63 SV Schmalkalden 04            1:08:52 
   12    287 Hinkel, Katja                65 SV Robotron Dresden           1:09:32 
   13    346 Buhler, Birgit                  USV TU Dresden                1:10:05 
   14    196 Leideck, Heike               62 USV TU Dresden                1:13:19 
   15    117 Korff, Ulrike                63 SC Achmer                     1:14:48 
   16    331 Wagner, Martina              64 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:16:33 
   17    496 Graumann, Heidi              63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:20:13 

         293 Ansorge, Silke               64 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



D55  (11)                 5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    440 Lange, Veronika              58 USC Magdeburg                   53:10 
    2    451 Kuleva, Angelina             57 Planeta Radebeul                58:15 
    3    384 Krassowizkaya, Galina        59 TGV Horn                      1:04:32 
    4    416 Brettschneider, Gudrun       60 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:07:13 
    5    407 Lehmann, Gabriela            57 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:13:25 
    6    295 Schmidt, Bettina             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:15:12 
    7    392 Speh-Rothaug, Petra          56 OSC Kassel                    1:18:10 
    8    488 Kretzschmar, Ute             59 OLV Weimar                    1:19:39 
    9    106 Wendt, Helga                    Ski-Club Helsa                1:34:05 
   10    151 Wanner, Alexandra            58 OLG Siegerland                1:50:09 

         369 Fritzsche, Martina           59 USG Chemnitz                    N Ang 



D60  (3)                  5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    460 Tonn, Gisela                 54 Planeta Radebeul              1:08:37 
    2    386 Tröße, Renate                54 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:10 
    3    412 Usemann, Barbara             53 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:29:23 



D65  (9)                  3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

    1    265 Bader, Hilde                 48 OLF Mainz                       43:12 
    2    528 Thiel, Susi                  47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              49:52 
    3    529 Haenelt, Beatrix             46 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              52:24 
    4    539 Fillinger, Rosemarie         47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              53:00 
    5    136 Bergt, Irmela                47 TSV Fischerhude                 54:58 
    6    242 Lucke, Helga                 50 Post SV Dresden                 55:17 
    7    206 Reichert, Margit             50 USV TU Dresden                1:01:23 
    8    419 Geissler, Erdmute            49 SV Lengefeld                  1:18:29 

         569 Stöhr, Margitta                 SG Dittersdorf                  N Ang 



D70  (2)                  3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

    1    395 Lemnitzer, Erika             42 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 56:45 
    2    282 Renger, Rita                 45 SV Robotron Dresden             57:04 



D75  (1)                  3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

         223 Burkhardt, Brigitte          39 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H10  (6)                  2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    258 Weinert, Florian             05 Post SV Dresden                 25:55 
    2    255 Weinert, Tim                 08 Post SV Dresden                 32:28 
    3    373 Cionoiu, Daniel              06 TV Coburg-Neuses                32:53 
    4    433 Bräuer, Hans                 02 USV Jena                        33:58 
    5    292 Wetzel, Niklas               07 SV Robotron Dresden           1:05:11 

         280 Schäfer, Thomas              07 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H12  (13)                 2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    390 Baath, Ole Magnus            06 TSV Jetzendorf                  20:16 
    2    361 Knoll, Anton                 04 Bielefelder TG                  20:43 
    3    276 Pompe, Marek                 03 SV Robotron Dresden             20:54 
    4    447 Bruns, Jussi                 04 MTK Bad Harzburg                21:26 
    5    158 Storch, Grischa              03 Köpenicker SC                   22:07 
    6    446 Stamer, Konrad               03 Preetzer TSV                    22:56 
    7    241 Lucke, Moritz                04 Post SV Dresden                 25:04 
    8    305 Borrmann, Malte              03 OL-Görlitz                      25:25 
    9    427 Fritzsche, Jimmy             04 SV Lengefeld                    25:46 
   10    532 Lange, Jonas                 04 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              28:55 
   11    160 Fillinger, Camillo           04 Köpenicker SC                   32:08 
   12    226 Edelhäuser, Nick             04 Post SV Dresden                 44:50 

         548 Aringer, David               03 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H14  (11)                 4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

    1    469 Bruns, Matti                 01 MTK Bad Harzburg                32:13 
    2    462 Scheuermann, Martin          02 Planeta Radebeul                33:26 
    3    214 Sperling, Fridolin           01 USV TU Dresden                  36:10 
    4    306 Vogt, Moritz                 01 OL-Görlitz                      37:24 
    5    183 Holfeld, Anton               01 USV TU Dresden                  38:39 
    6    100 Hänchen, Florian             02 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            39:43 
    7    134 Kalkbrenner, Daniel          01 OK Mark Brandenburg             45:36 
    8    191 Klein, Marek                 01 USV TU Dresden                  51:23 
    9    571 John, Luis                   02 TGM Budenheim                   58:34 
   10    367 Helmert, Felix               01 USG Chemnitz                  1:08:32 
   11    155 Herzfeld, Finn               01 OLG Siegerland                1:26:04 



H16  (13)                 10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

    1    472 Casanova, Riccardo           00 OLG Regensburg                1:20:42 
    2    131 Kapischke, Henning           99 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:23:19 
    3    107 Holzhauer, Hendrik              Ski-Club Helsa                1:27:12 
    4    423 Bräuer, Dennis               99 SV Lengefeld                  1:29:25 
    5    185 Holfeld, Wilhelm             99 USV TU Dresden                1:37:23 
    6    189 Klein, Cedrik                99 USV TU Dresden                1:42:27 
    7    441 Behling, Sven                99 USC Magdeburg                 1:46:24 
    8    475 Schwarck, Philipp            99 OLG Regensburg                1:46:32 
    9    126 Jaenicke, Anton              00 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:46:35 
   10    108 Holzhauer, Niklas               Ski-Club Helsa                1:55:07 
   11    432 Tosch, Dorian                00 TuS Lübbecke                  1:57:30 
   12    109 Kollenbach, Valentin            Ski-Club Helsa                1:59:16 
   13    127 Bauer, Leon                  00 OK Mark Brandenburg           2:07:22 



H18  (13)                 10.5 km  350 Hm   18 P  

    1    165 Döhler, Erik                 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:16:05 
    2    323 Slodowski, Veit              98 USV Jena                      1:16:42 
    3    194 Klüser, Roland               97 USV TU Dresden                1:18:34 
    4    310 Hochstetter, Joris           97 USV Jena                      1:20:58 
    5    467 Lehner, Quirin               98 OLG Regensburg                1:29:26 
    6    477 Janischowsky, Lukas          97 OLG Regensburg                1:30:11 
    7    210 Sasse, Emil                  97 USV TU Dresden                1:31:22 
    8    321 Pasda, Paul                  97 USV Jena                      1:33:50 
    9    348 Scholtz, Paul                97 Berliner TSC                  1:34:16 
   10    536 Zschäckel, Robin             97 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:34:54 
   11    129 Kusber, Paul                 97 OK Mark Brandenburg           2:49:02 
   12    497 Langenhan, Julian            98 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    2:51:01 
   13    122 Knaack, Tobias               98 OK Mark Brandenburg           2:53:03 



H20  (13)                 14.4 km  545 Hm   25 P  

    1     72 Otto, Mark                      Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:40:15 
    2     61 Döllgast, Moritz             95 TV Oberbexbach 1894           1:40:38 
    3     60 Kollenbach, Leon                Ski-Club Helsa                1:55:52 
    4     66 Fleiß, Sebastian             96 Berliner TSC                  1:56:08 
    5     69 Lehner, Korbinian            96 OLG Regensburg                1:59:36 
    6     64 Müller, Kurt                 96 Post SV Dresden               1:59:53 
    7     63 Kamholz, Anton               96 Post SV Dresden               2:01:10 
    8     71 Guthier, Cedric                 TSG Bad König                 2:06:45 
    9     70 Graumann, Leo                96 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    2:13:49 
   10     62 Graf, Rickie                 96 USV TU Dresden                2:30:16 
   11     67 Pohl, Wolfram                95 TV Coburg-Neuses              2:34:57 

          65 Pasda, Florian               95 USV Jena                       Fehlst 
          68 Janischowsky, Daniel         95 OLG Regensburg                  N Ang 



H21E  (12)                19.3 km  725 Hm   33 P  

    1      4 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 Post SV Dresden               2:01:17 
    2      7 Lösch, Sören                 87 USV Jena                      2:01:22 
    3      5 Müller, Philipp              88 Post SV Dresden               2:07:28 
    4      1 Kundisch, Wieland            85 USV TU Dresden                2:13:13 
    5      8 Prunsche, Christoph          92 TuS Lübbecke                  2:21:59 
    6     10 Scott, Toby                  91 OLV Steinberg                 2:27:03 
    7      3 Kraemer, Andrej              91 Post SV Dresden               2:30:20 
    8     12 Neumann, Josef               84 USV TU Dresden                2:31:04 
    9     11 Ahlburg, Martin              88 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            2:31:40 
   10      2 Richter, Friedmar            81 USV TU Dresden                3:31:23 
   11      6 Kiselev, Roman               89 USV Jena                      5:23:01 

           9 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 MTV Seesen                      N Ang 



H21AL  (15)               10.5 km  350 Hm   18 P  

    1    237 Leibiger, Janek              85 Post SV Dresden               1:16:07 
    2    387 Laske, Yves                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:22:21 
    3    470 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 OLG Regensburg                1:26:20 
    4    207 Rewig, Thomas                82 USV TU Dresden                1:34:58 
    5    270 Schütz, Benno                84 OLF Mainz                     1:35:55 
    6    442 Heininger, Daniel            81 OC München                    1:38:17 
    7    499 Graumann, Bodo               88 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:41:43 
    8    263 Mec, Martin                  85 Ekonom Praha                  1:50:54 
    9    197 Lenk, Andreas                73 USV TU Dresden                1:56:02 
   10    166 Röck, Christian              94 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:59:17 
   11    500 Nauth, Markus                87 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    2:05:10 
   12    375 Cionoiu, Gheorghe            61 TV Coburg-Neuses              2:06:07 
   13    329 Moraweck, Sebastian          83 SG Zittau-Süd                 2:06:34 
   14    173 Gonsior, Julius              93 USV TU Dresden                2:21:14 
   15    181 Hellmann, Vincent            89 USV TU Dresden                2:38:43 



H21AK  (32)               5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

    1    459 Brandt, Christoph            89 Planeta Radebeul                32:05 
    2    543 Riechers, Sören              87 Bielefelder TG                  37:49 
    3    492 Dittmann, Robert                Planeta Radebeul                40:25 
    4    229 Hörnig, Sebastian            87 Post SV Dresden                 42:39 
    5    245 Meyer, Dirk                  82 Post SV Dresden                 43:02 
    6    288 Cruse, Franz                 91 SV Robotron Dresden             43:59 
    7    239 Leidinger, Paul              86 Post SV Dresden                 44:38 
    8    352 Goericke, Marvin             91 Berliner TSC                    45:10 
    9    493 Dombert, Philipp                Bielefelder TG                  45:12 
   10    169 Dobslaw, Henryk              77 USV TU Dresden                  45:45 
   11    347 Blume, Karsten               89 Berliner TSC                    45:49 
   12    434 Timmermann, Torben           85 Lübecker Turnerschaft           46:38 
   13    167 Boeck, Sascha                89 USV TU Dresden                  46:52 
   14    404 Brettschneider, Moritz       86 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 47:50 
   15    120 Pflug, Norbert               85 OK Mark Brandenburg             48:03 
   16    332 Birnstock, Jan               73 OK Leipzig                      49:09 
   17    354 Jänich, Antonio              92 TOLF Berlin                     50:46 
   18    368 Richter, Justus              91 USG Chemnitz                    52:30 
   19    149 Reichert, Manuel             86 SSV Langenhagen                 56:34 
   20    222 Burghardt, Freddy            84 Post SV Dresden                 57:07 
   21    541 Buhler, Michael                 USV TU Dresden                  58:41 
   22    355 Nietsch, Michael             78 TOLF Berlin                   1:01:22 
   23    137 Miculis, Maigonis            82 Riga                          1:01:44 
   24    410 Brettschneider, Max          84 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:02:44 
   25    540 Bogdanovs, Igors             69 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:02:55 
   26    506 Zahariev, Nikola             84 TK Hannover                   1:05:24 
   27    546 Kaminski, Jürgen             69 Treptower SV                  1:11:57 
   28    554 Knoblauch, Albrecht             USV TU Dresden                1:14:58 
   29    202 Müller, Jan                  76 USV TU Dresden                1:23:44 
   30    133 Kapischke, Andreas           62 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:31:02 
   31    121 Knaack, Mario                73 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:50:02 

   AK    550 Härtelt, Daniel                 OLV Potsdam                     44:25 



H35  (5)                  14.4 km  545 Hm   25 P  

    1     30 von Dalowski, Felix          79 Post SV Dresden               1:48:41 
    2     32 Kärger, Wieland              78 OK Leipzig                    1:57:26 
    3     34 Spengler, Daniel             80 ESV Lok Dessau                2:32:49 
    4     33 Krüpfganz, Toni              76 Post SV Chemnitz              3:09:35 

          31 Schöne, André                78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              Fehlst 



H40  (18)                 13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

    1     40 Rode, Gerit                     Ski-Club Helsa                1:38:43 
    2     50 Knoll, Thies                 74 Bielefelder TG                1:38:55 
    3     49 Niemelä, Pekka               74 Berliner TSC                  1:41:40 
    4     56 Lange, Udo                   71 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:42:56 
    5     46 Lucke, Jens                  73 Post SV Dresden               1:44:43 
    6     51 Rehner, Klaus                73 Handwerk Erfurt               1:46:59 
    7     57 Röhnert, Uwe                 72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:47:53 
    8     43 Schütze, Mirko               72 OLV Potsdam                   1:52:50 
    9     55 Rehbein, Malte               71 SV Mietraching                1:53:26 
   10     47 Heinemann, Björn             73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:53:32 
   11     53 Sickert, Frank               72 Planeta Radebeul              1:55:14 
   12     44 Thiermann, Sven              71 OLV Potsdam                   2:00:44 
   13     52 Stamer, Christian            70 Preetzer TSV                  2:01:48 
   14     54 Uhlemann, Andreas            75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    2:19:42 
   15     42 Rabe, Jens                   71 SV Sedlitz BW 90              2:35:20 
   16     48 Schmidt, Henning             72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             2:51:16 
   17     41 Rabe, Frank                  71 SV Sedlitz BW 90              2:57:06 

          45 Kaufmann, Torsten            71 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H45  (36)                 12.3 km  305 Hm   23 P  

    1    277 Pompe, Tilo                  70 SV Robotron Dresden           1:21:57 
    2    537 Zschäckel, Raik              67 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:24:39 
    3    244 Lückmann, Andreas            66 Post SV Dresden               1:24:47 
    4    238 Leibiger, Jens               59 Post SV Dresden               1:26:40 
    5    487 Wichmann, Rainer             66 OLV Weimar                    1:28:51 
    6    198 Lubs, Alexander              67 USV TU Dresden                1:31:04 
    7    430 Meyer, Thomas                67 OLG Kakowa                    1:32:54 
    8    524 Olisauskas, Raimondas        66 LVB Leipzig                   1:40:39 
    9    168 Cerbe, Burkhard              66 USV TU Dresden                1:44:01 
    9    192 Klose, Sven                  70 USV TU Dresden                1:44:01 
   11    363 Struckmann, Jens             66 Braunschweiger MTV            1:44:19 
   12    147 von Szada, Jan               66 OLV Potsdam                   1:44:49 
   13    558 Bruns, Thilo                 68 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:46:28 
   14    397 Jobst, Henry                 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:47:48 
   15    111 Gertenbach, Martin              Ski-Club Helsa                1:48:33 
   16    279 Wetzel, Hendryk              69 SV Robotron Dresden           1:52:30 
   17    473 Janischowsky, Klemens        66 OLG Regensburg                1:53:16 
   18    187 Kaufmann, Kai-Uwe            66 USV TU Dresden                1:55:15 
   19    409 Demmig, Sven                 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:57:49 
   20    545 Becker, Uwe                  68 LVB Leipzig                   1:58:03 
   21    152 Wolf, Tobias                 65 OLG Siegerland                2:03:40 
   22    365 Mihaczi, Zoltan              67 Budapest Tipo TKE             2:07:31 
   23    257 Weinert, Rolf                68 Post SV Dresden               2:12:51 
   24    454 Scheuermann, Jürgen          69 Planeta Radebeul              2:17:50 
   25    424 Hänsel, Jörg                 69 SV Lengefeld                  2:18:45 
   26    269 Röhl, Stefan                 68 OLF Mainz                     2:19:14 
   27    417 Stöcker, Karsten             66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           2:19:23 
   27    471 Schwarck, Manfred            70 OLG Regensburg                2:19:23 
   29    521 Höhne, Uwe                   67 LVB Leipzig                   2:24:01 
   30    481 Kirchner, Jörg               66 SV Schmalkalden 04            3:06:17 

         353 Trösch, Urs                  66 Berliner TSC                   Fehlst 
         509 Bräuer, Jörg                 68 USV Jena                       Fehlst 
         284 Cruse, Kay                   66 SV Robotron Dresden              Aufg 
         162 Schulz, Ingo                 68 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             N Ang 
         281 Schäfer, Steffen             66 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
         400 Mieske, Frank                67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 N Ang 



H50  (32)                 12.3 km  305 Hm   23 P  

    1    248 Müller, Matthias             62 Post SV Dresden               1:25:58 
    2    338 Thierolf, Michael            62 TV 1898 Alsbach OL            1:28:19 
    3    376 Spengler, Andreas            61 ESV Lok Dessau                1:30:41 
    4    314 Lösch, Steffen               62 USV Jena                      1:32:02 
    5    174 Gossel, Heiko                65 USV TU Dresden                1:32:14 
    6    307 Eppendorfer, Jörg            65 OL-Görlitz                    1:34:13 
    7    216 Wuttig, Thomas               65 USV TU Dresden                1:36:28 
    8    452 Zimmermann, Gerd             61 Planeta Radebeul              1:43:21 
    9    389 Baath, Veikko                64 TSV Jetzendorf                1:47:26 
   10    318 Mieth, Matias                62 USV Jena                      1:47:40 
   11    204 Nieke, Hagen                 63 USV TU Dresden                1:52:24 
   12    170 Drechsel, Michael            65 USV TU Dresden                1:52:31 
   13    523 Krauße, Thomas               64 LVB Leipzig                   1:54:33 
   14    150 Wanner, Nikolaj              62 OLG Siegerland                1:58:54 
   15    339 Leppla, Frank                64 TV 1898 Alsbach OL            2:01:24 
   16    345 Richter, Frank               62 TSV Karlshorst                2:02:50 
   17    289 Hinkel, Udo                  64 SV Robotron Dresden           2:05:12 
   18    519 Gruhl, Uwe                   64 LVB Leipzig                   2:07:05 
   19    180 Hellmann, René               63 USV TU Dresden                2:07:46 
   20    113 Kollenbach, Peter               Ski-Club Helsa                2:09:18 
   21    374 Schubert, Jürgen             63 TV Coburg-Neuses              2:12:41 
   22    464 Böhme, André                 60 OLG Regensburg                2:15:22 
   23    319 Müller, Jörg                 61 USV Jena                      2:15:38 
   24    445 Kolehmainen, Ari             62 OC München                    2:20:35 
   25    333 Meyer, Ulf                   61 OK Leipzig                    2:24:34 
   26    503 Graumann, Bernd              61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    2:35:17 
   27    408 Käding, Bernd                64 Kaulsdorfer OLV               2:44:14 
   28    431 Tosch, Elmar                 64 TuS Lübbecke                  2:45:50 
   29    370 Große, Veit                  65 USG Chemnitz                  2:48:22 

         502 Wohlrabe, Lutz               62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     Fehlst 
         443 Beierlein, Uwe               62 OC München                      N Ang 
   AK    560 Reisinger, Holm                 Planeta Radebeul              2:10:30 



H55  (14)                 7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    161 Kaminsky, Jan                60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:04:36 
    2    227 Fuchs, Dietmar               58 Post SV Dresden               1:07:57 
    3    115 Jurack, Holger               59 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:09:40 
    4    217 Zenker, Norbert              58 USV TU Dresden                1:11:27 
    5    530 Jürgens, Uwe                 57 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:18:06 
    6    299 Schote, Gerd                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:20:45 
    7    343 Seeger, Guido                60 Baiersdorfer SV               1:21:14 
    8    514 Zwicke, Michael              58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop          1:22:23 
    9    341 Bagschik, Norbert            58 SV Kyffhäuser                 1:30:37 
   10    486 Kretzschmar, Frank           59 OLV Weimar                    1:40:19 
   11    211 Schmutterer, Peter           58 USV TU Dresden                1:54:56 

         379 Göhring, Klaus               57 Handwerk Erfurt                  Aufg 
         235 Kraemer, Werner              58 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         283 Ansorge, Ronald              59 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H60  (11)                 7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    399 Brettschneider, Gerhard      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:03:01 
    2    200 Möser, Michael               55 USV TU Dresden                1:05:05 
    3    456 Tonn, Konrad                 53 Planeta Radebeul              1:06:53 
    4    406 Krause, Wolfgang                SVW Quedlinburg               1:12:56 
    5    551 Reischuk, Rüdiger            55 Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:18:41 
    6    271 Much, Detlef                 53 OLV Uslar                     1:24:15 
    7    266 Götte, Heinrich              52 OLF Mainz                     1:26:11 
    8    114 Bader, Gerhard               55 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:27:48 
    9    415 Charlet, Norbert             54 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:38:33 
   10    463 Paschka, Frank               54 Planeta Radebeul              2:10:57 

         393 Blumenstein, Helmut          55 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



H65  (10)                 7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

    1    264 Bader, Achim                 46 OLF Mainz                     1:14:03 
    2    228 Genderjahn, Ludwig           48 Post SV Dresden               1:15:49 
    3    504 Ziesche, Jürgen              50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide    1:19:25 
    4    385 Tröße, Lutz                  50 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:21:30 
    5    326 Stöhr, Thomas                47 SG Dittersdorf                1:26:40 
    6    176 Haufe, Christian             49 USV TU Dresden                1:35:13 
    7    224 Busch, Hans-Jürgen           50 Post SV Dresden               1:37:21 
    8    542 Ender, Volker                50 Turbine Zittau                2:00:48 

         219 Risch, Nikolaus              49 ASG Teutoburger Wald            N Ang 
         273 Holz, Wilhelm                50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 



H70  (11)                 5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    453 Schmalfeld, Tassilo          40 Planeta Radebeul                56:08 
    2    381 Vischer, Friedrich           42 OL-Team Filder                1:04:36 
    3    517 Kern, Wilmar                 45 SV Bad Düben                  1:05:47 
    4    448 Conrad, Dieter               44 SVW Quedlinburg               1:09:52 
    5    533 Fillinger, Helmut            45 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:09:57 
    6    466 Jarkov, Viktor               42 OLG Regensburg                1:11:16 
    7    101 Klawun, Werner               42 Sachsen-Marathon              1:12:44 
    8    527 Thiel, Rolf                  43 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:16:59 
    9    377 Güth, Hans                   42 ESV Lok Dessau                1:17:17 
   10    457 Schindler, Udo               42 Planeta Radebeul              1:34:26 
   11    437 Laugwitz, Friedemann         42 USC Magdeburg                 2:03:22 



H75  (6)                  5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

    1    507 Gohde, Günter                39 TK Hannover                   1:05:14 
    2    439 Wichmann, Peter              40 USC Magdeburg                 1:10:43 
    3    116 Lorenz, Rudolf               36 OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:14:06 
    4    401 Lemnitzer, Eberhard          37 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:16:26 
    5    394 Gertenbach, Martin           40 OSC Kassel                    1:39:12 
    6    291 Rößler, Hans-Jochen          40 SV Robotron Dresden           1:48:10 



H80  (3)                  3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

    1    435 Mevius, Horst                34 Lübecker Turnerschaft           55:04 
    2    505 Schlittermann, Klaus         34 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      57:44 
    3    358 Keil, Edmund                 34 Bielefelder TG                1:07:01 



DIRL  (3)                 5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

    1    458 Scheuermann, Erik            00 Planeta Radebeul                52:39 
    2    567 Müller, Kai                     ohne Verein                   1:15:40 
    3    141 Plock, Anja                  74 OLV Potsdam                   1:56:06 



DIRM  (31)                4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

    1    428 Hänsel, Ole                  00 SV Lengefeld                    41:19 
    2    450 Scheuermann, Katrin          71 Planeta Radebeul                49:44 
    3    325 Zentgraf, Anke               64 USV Jena                        51:55 
    4    304 Herrmann, Cornelia           77 OL-Görlitz                      52:12 
    5    411 Boeck, Thomas                66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 52:44 
    6    182 Seefeld, Karl-Heinz          53 OLV Uslar                       54:16 
    7    311 Kilper, Clara                00 USV Jena                        57:44 
    8    154 Herzfeld, Hanna              99 OLG Siegerland                1:00:33 
    9    308 Friebe, Marion               64 USV Jena                      1:01:10 
   10    388 Tröße, Harald                76 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:02:05 
   11    322 Röhrich, Kirsten             68 USV Jena                      1:06:14 
   12    316 Lösch, Ute                   62 USV Jena                      1:09:44 
   13    225 Busch, Bärbel                51 Post SV Dresden               1:16:22 
   14    547 Kaminski, Katja              67 Treptower SV                  1:18:14 
   15    140 Kalkbrenner, Petra           69 OLV Potsdam                   1:18:22 
   16    340 Bagschik, Kerstin            62 SV Kyffhäuser                 1:20:17 
   17    518 Höbig, Antje                 82 SV Bad Düben                  1:25:21 
   18    418 Stöcker, Evelyn              66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           1:26:21 
   19    479 Freyer, Thomas               64 Rheda-Wiedenbrück             1:28:19 
   20    568 Fritzsche, Jörn              77 SV Lengefeld                  1:29:23 
   21    378 Voigt, Wolfgang              49 SV Lengefeld                  1:36:08 
   22    119 Streibert, Laura             84 ohne Verein                   1:50:38 
   23    489 Wichmann, Katrin             66 OLV Weimar                    2:13:09 

         526 Stöcker, Mara                00 LVB Leipzig                    Fehlst 
         570 Deubel, Christiane           89 USV Jena                       Fehlst 
         135 Bergt, Albrecht              43 TSV Fischerhude                 N Ang 
         327 Assmann, Biaca                  Turbine Neubrandenburg          N Ang 
         328 Assmann, Karl                   Turbine Neubrandenburg          N Ang 
         436 Katzsch, Antje               90 USC Magdeburg                   N Ang 
         438 Enoch, Nadine                76 USC Magdeburg                   N Ang 
         516 Günther, Isabel                 USV Jena                        N Ang