Kreismeisterschaft Sächsische Schweiz OsterzgebirgeSa 05.03.2016 14:35
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl  Stnr Name                              Zeit                                                                                                                      



D10  (2)                                     1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1    24 Charlotte Herrmann               19:23     2:37     5:03     8:01    9:58   12:31   15:07   16:21   18:51   19:23                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          2:37     2:26     2:58    1:57    2:33    2:36    1:14    2:30    0:32                                           
     2   148 Anna Holfeld                     22:13     3:21     6:07     9:38   11:42   14:05   19:01   19:50   21:44   22:13                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             3:21     2:46     3:31    2:04    2:23    4:56    0:49    1:54    0:29                                           



D12  (6)                                     1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1   150 Gesine Rimpel                    11:22     1:33     3:19     5:02    6:04    7:35    8:50    9:30   10:56   11:22                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             1:33     1:46     1:43    1:02    1:31    1:15    0:40    1:26    0:26                                           
     2   111 Lone Pompe                       15:01     4:39     6:20     8:11    9:21   10:58   12:20   12:59   14:34   15:01                                           
             SV Robotron Dresden                        4:39     1:41     1:51    1:10    1:37    1:22    0:39    1:35    0:27                                           
     3    73 Anne Hockeborn                   15:40     1:32     4:25     6:34    7:44    9:19   12:58   13:36   15:14   15:40                                           
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:32     2:53     2:09    1:10    1:35    3:39    0:38    1:38    0:26                                           
     4   143 Franka Klein                     18:54     1:52     4:14     6:48    8:12   10:08   15:56   16:45   18:21   18:54                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             1:52     2:22     2:34    1:24    1:56    5:48    0:49    1:36    0:33                                           
     5    22 Nathalie Schöne                  19:51     3:03     5:51     8:13    9:49   11:50   17:07   17:46   19:23   19:51                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          3:03     2:48     2:22    1:36    2:01    5:17    0:39    1:37    0:28                                           
     6   101 Johanna Neumann                  20:51     1:40     3:36     5:48    7:06   11:43   17:28   18:08   20:17   20:51                                           
             SV Lengefeld                               1:40     1:56     2:12    1:18    4:37    5:45    0:40    2:09    0:34                                           



D14  (11)                                    3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P                          
                                                       1(32)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(73)   6(67)   7(65)   8(68)   9(37)  10(100)       Z                          

     1    64 Elin Martanova                   36:11     2:52     4:12     8:10   13:09   16:39   24:22   26:31   29:39   34:02    35:41   36:11                          
             Slavia Liberec OB                          2:52     1:20     3:58    4:59    3:30    7:43    2:09    3:08    4:23     1:39    0:30                          
     2    98 Luise Steinert                   40:54     3:04     4:28     8:30   14:39   19:43   27:55   30:20   34:04   38:44    40:29   40:54                          
             SV Lengefeld                               3:04     1:24     4:02    6:09    5:04    8:12    2:25    3:44    4:40     1:45    0:25                          
     3    65 Lea Martanova                    41:45     2:38     4:14     8:26   14:00   16:54   24:37   31:25   35:12   39:32    41:13   41:45                          
             Slavia Liberec OB                          2:38     1:36     4:12    5:34    2:54    7:43    6:48    3:47    4:20     1:41    0:32                          
     4   178 Leoni Kipka                      47:09     4:09     6:55    11:31   20:44   24:06   32:36   35:42   40:19   45:06    46:43   47:09                          
             Post SV Dresden                            4:09     2:46     4:36    9:13    3:22    8:30    3:06    4:37    4:47     1:37    0:26                          
     5   177 Ulla Kolleß                      51:54     3:26     5:11    10:01   17:53   23:27   35:48   38:39   43:48   49:24    51:20   51:54                          
             Post SV Dresden                            3:26     1:45     4:50    7:52    5:34   12:21    2:51    5:09    5:36     1:56    0:34                          
     6    99 Lena Neumann                     52:59     2:53     4:22     8:25   24:21   27:06   36:25   42:24   46:00   50:45    52:31   52:59                          
             SV Lengefeld                               2:53     1:29     4:03   15:56    2:45    9:19    5:59    3:36    4:45     1:46    0:28                          
     7    69 Swenja Sickert                   55:08     4:04     5:36     9:28   29:01   32:08   40:33   43:43   48:17   53:04    54:42   55:08                          
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       4:04     1:32     3:52   19:33    3:07    8:25    3:10    4:34    4:47     1:38    0:26                          
     8   163 Elsa Marie Barthel               58:25     5:05     6:52    11:57   22:12   30:20   41:15   43:55   50:13   55:51    57:56   58:25                          
             USV TU Dresden                             5:05     1:47     5:05   10:15    8:08   10:55    2:40    6:18    5:38     2:05    0:29                          
     9   172 Veronika Nehasilová              59:04     4:49     7:14    12:27   18:46   24:29   40:42   43:30   51:50   56:41    58:35   59:04                          
             KOB Decín                                  4:49     2:25     5:13    6:19    5:43   16:13    2:48    8:20    4:51     1:54    0:29                          
    10   189 Astrid Rönnmark                1:02:22     5:33     8:52    16:31   29:03   34:54   46:54   50:59   54:09   59:49  1:01:54 1:02:22                          
             OL Görlitz                                 5:33     3:19     7:39   12:32    5:51   12:00    4:05    3:10    5:40     2:05    0:28                          
    11    83 Phoebe von Fournier            1:03:07     4:05     6:55    12:09   24:43   30:30   41:46   44:29   54:29 1:00:25  1:02:40 1:03:07                          
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       4:05     2:50     5:14   12:34    5:47   11:16    2:43   10:00    5:56     2:15    0:27                          



D16  (3)                                     5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P                          
                                                       1(36)    2(69)    3(71)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(62)   9(73)   10(75)  11(64)   12(74) 13(100)       Z 

     1    95 Hannah Hänsel                    54:07     1:57     3:59     8:30   12:36   18:02   21:02   23:20   33:08   36:09    43:43   46:58    52:14   53:41   54:07 
             SV Lengefeld                               1:57     2:02     4:31    4:06    5:26    3:00    2:18    9:48    3:01     7:34    3:15     5:16    1:27    0:26 
     2   154 Lea Schoffer                   1:21:54     3:27     6:22    11:17   18:26   26:03   29:52   35:36   51:05   55:22  1:08:46 1:14:33  1:19:58 1:21:27 1:21:54 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:27     2:55     4:55    7:09    7:37    3:49    5:44   15:29    4:17    13:24    5:47     5:25    1:29    0:27 
     3    15 Katharina Musch                1:25:50     3:01     6:23    10:49   18:18   28:25   33:30   39:39   55:07   59:08  1:12:44 1:18:30  1:24:00 1:25:26 1:25:50 
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           3:01     3:22     4:26    7:29   10:07    5:05    6:09   15:28    4:01    13:36    5:46     5:30    1:26    0:24 



D18  (3)                                     5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P                          
                                                       1(36)    2(69)    3(71)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(62)   9(73)   10(75)  11(64)   12(74) 13(100)       Z 

     1   137 Ellen Klüser                     45:01     2:02     3:59     7:53   10:56   16:04   17:49   20:34   29:00   31:50    37:32   40:40    43:20   44:39   45:01 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:02     1:57     3:54    3:03    5:08    1:45    2:45    8:26    2:50     5:42    3:08     2:40    1:19    0:22 
     2    72 Friederike Zöphel              1:05:41     2:31     8:49    14:43   19:14   26:25   29:20   32:48   44:38   47:47    54:49   59:40  1:03:41 1:05:09 1:05:41 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       2:31     6:18     5:54    4:31    7:11    2:55    3:28   11:50    3:09     7:02    4:51     4:01    1:28    0:32 
                                                              1:05:13                                                                                                    
                                                                 *100                                                                                                    
     3    55 Lena Höhne                     1:12:44     3:01     5:48     9:32   14:51   22:08   27:17   30:51   44:02   47:51  1:00:49 1:05:52  1:10:33 1:12:18 1:12:44 
             SG LVB Leipzig                             3:01     2:47     3:44    5:19    7:17    5:09    3:34   13:11    3:49    12:58    5:03     4:41    1:45    0:26 



D19-E  (4)                                   5.7 km  310 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(34)    2(39)    3(57)   4(56)   5(41)   6(59)   7(60)   8(42)   9(62)   10(47)  11(63)   12(51)  13(52)  14(54) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1   229 Anne Heinemann                 1:00:22     3:01     5:17    11:21   14:09   17:33   19:24   21:43   24:30   33:04    40:59   43:31    50:27   55:54   58:53 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        3:01     2:16     6:04    2:48    3:24    1:51    2:19    2:47    8:34     7:55    2:32     6:56    5:27    2:59 
                                                       59:54  1:00:22                                                                                                    
                                                        1:01     0:28                                                                                                    
     2   184 Dorothea Müller                1:08:26     3:49     5:48    17:18   19:58   23:15   25:22   28:30   31:51   41:52    49:49   52:19    59:03 1:04:36 1:06:56 
             Post SV Dresden                            3:49     1:59    11:30    2:40    3:17    2:07    3:08    3:21   10:01     7:57    2:30     6:44    5:33    2:20 
                                                     1:08:00  1:08:26                                                                                                    
                                                        1:04     0:26                                                                                                    
     3   223 Patricia Siegert               1:13:37     3:44     5:17    21:10   23:45   28:14   29:54   32:34   35:49   44:52    51:54   54:28  1:04:00 1:09:35 1:12:08 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:44     1:33    15:53    2:35    4:29    1:40    2:40    3:15    9:03     7:02    2:34     9:32    5:35    2:33 
                                                     1:13:15  1:13:37                                                                                                    
                                                        1:07     0:22                                                                                                    
     4   192 Wiebke Sihver                  1:18:47     4:35     6:36    18:54   22:08   25:39   27:45   33:21   36:33   47:58    57:15   59:59  1:07:31 1:13:53 1:16:52 
             Post SV Dresden                            4:35     2:01    12:18    3:14    3:31    2:06    5:36    3:12   11:25     9:17    2:44     7:32    6:22    2:59 
                                                     1:18:12  1:18:47                                                                                                    
                                                        1:20     0:35                                                                                                    



D19-AL  (3)                                  5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P                          
                                                       1(36)    2(69)    3(71)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(62)   9(73)   10(75)  11(64)   12(74) 13(100)       Z 

     1   224 Astrid Hartenstein               57:22     2:28     4:58     8:06   12:54   18:34   21:13   27:46   40:18   42:58    48:37   51:52    55:43   57:01   57:22 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:28     2:30     3:08    4:48    5:40    2:39    6:33   12:32    2:40     5:39    3:15     3:51    1:18    0:21 
                                                                55:10                                                                                                    
                                                                  *37                                                                                                    
     2   225 Corina Nieke                     59:22     2:55     5:46    10:10   15:05   21:23   25:04   27:55   39:18   42:57    49:48   54:13    57:16   58:54   59:22 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:55     2:51     4:24    4:55    6:18    3:41    2:51   11:23    3:39     6:51    4:25     3:03    1:38    0:28 
     3    61 Karolin Moraweck               1:06:14     2:34     5:46    10:49   15:17   22:25   25:06   29:48   42:00   45:18    55:57 1:00:04  1:03:59 1:05:44 1:06:14 
             SG Zittau Süd                              2:34     3:12     5:03    4:28    7:08    2:41    4:42   12:12    3:18    10:39    4:07     3:55    1:45    0:30 



D19-AK  (13)                                 3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P                          
                                                       1(32)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(73)   6(67)   7(65)   8(68)   9(37)  10(100)       Z                          

     1   112 Katja Pompe                      37:17     3:27     4:54     8:07   14:13   17:19   26:04   28:02   30:53   35:01    36:45   37:17                          
             SV Robotron Dresden                        3:27     1:27     3:13    6:06    3:06    8:45    1:58    2:51    4:08     1:44    0:32                          
     2    39 Anett von Dalowski               38:23     2:58     5:02     8:09   15:03   18:05   26:02   28:10   31:45   36:05    37:48   38:23                          
             Post SV Dresden                            2:58     2:04     3:07    6:54    3:02    7:57    2:08    3:35    4:20     1:43    0:35                          
     3   164 Sophie Kääriäinen                39:57     4:15     5:56     9:20   15:42   19:29   28:01   30:16   33:13   37:39    39:27   39:57                          
             USV TU Dresden                             4:15     1:41     3:24    6:22    3:47    8:32    2:15    2:57    4:26     1:48    0:30                          
     4    49 Kerstin Saupe                    40:15     3:28     5:14     8:42   14:42   18:10   26:30   28:59   32:56   37:36    39:34   40:15                          
             Post SV Dresden                            3:28     1:46     3:28    6:00    3:28    8:20    2:29    3:57    4:40     1:58    0:41                          
     5   121 Lisa Femmer                      45:59     4:13     6:05    10:52   18:56   22:27   31:35   33:57   38:25   43:15    45:21   45:59                          
             USV TU Dresden                             4:13     1:52     4:47    8:04    3:31    9:08    2:22    4:28    4:50     2:06    0:38                          
     6    80 Anne Wiedenfeld                  46:07     3:50     5:20     9:52   17:54   21:52   31:22   33:53   38:15   43:33    45:38   46:07                          
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:50     1:30     4:32    8:02    3:58    9:30    2:31    4:22    5:18     2:05    0:29                          
     7   168 Iva Nedvídková                   46:16     4:18     6:03    10:29   18:36   22:33   31:49   34:02   38:23   43:29    45:48   46:16                          
             ZOOB Rumburk                               4:18     1:45     4:26    8:07    3:57    9:16    2:13    4:21    5:06     2:19    0:28                          
     8    92 Antje Derksen                    51:34     3:17     8:32    12:05   19:53   23:09   31:37   33:35   44:04   49:10    51:01   51:34                          
             SV Bad Düben                               3:17     5:15     3:33    7:48    3:16    8:28    1:58   10:29    5:06     1:51    0:33                          
     9   166 Katrin Taubeneck                 57:36     5:53     8:01    12:37   25:15   31:49   42:59   45:42   49:01   54:48    56:55   57:36                          
             USV TU Dresden                             5:53     2:08     4:36   12:38    6:34   11:10    2:43    3:19    5:47     2:07    0:41                          
    10    85 Ute Wiedenfeld                 1:01:46     4:10     6:12    10:57   19:34   23:20   33:06   42:05   52:16   58:03  1:01:08 1:01:46                          
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       4:10     2:02     4:45    8:37    3:46    9:46    8:59   10:11    5:47     3:05    0:38                          
    11    93 Antje Höbig                    1:21:21     6:48     9:51    15:41   26:16   32:27   44:42   47:44 1:12:09 1:18:23  1:20:40 1:21:21                          
             SV Bad Düben                               6:48     3:03     5:50   10:35    6:11   12:15    3:02   24:25    6:14     2:17    0:41                          
    12   193 Jacqueline Goericke            1:23:00     6:47     9:46    15:39   28:23   35:23   48:44   52:19 1:09:42 1:18:00  1:21:42 1:23:00                          
             Berliner TSC                               6:47     2:59     5:53   12:44    7:00   13:21    3:35   17:23    8:18     3:42    1:18                          
    13   116 Evelin Stöcker                 1:24:32     8:11    10:49    17:22   32:53   40:45   58:10 1:02:50 1:12:31 1:20:46  1:23:44 1:24:32                          
             SV Vorwärts Leipzig                        8:11     2:38     6:33   15:31    7:52   17:25    4:40    9:41    8:15     2:58    0:48                          



D35  (4)                                     4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P                          
                                                       1(70)    2(34)    3(39)   4(56)   5(61)   6(73)   7(47)   8(63)   9(68)   10(64)  11(53)  12(100)       Z         

     1    45 Ruta Weinert                   1:00:05     4:07     6:12     8:30   14:53   22:07   27:55   37:29   40:53   49:26    53:20   56:58    59:33 1:00:05         
             Post SV Dresden                            4:07     2:05     2:18    6:23    7:14    5:48    9:34    3:24    8:33     3:54    3:38     2:35    0:32         
     2   107 Annegret Wetzel                1:07:15     5:14     5:58     8:27   15:27   21:20   27:40   37:29   41:09   52:50    59:53 1:03:57  1:06:36 1:07:15         
             SV Robotron Dresden                        5:14     0:44     2:29    7:00    5:53    6:20    9:49    3:40   11:41     7:03    4:04     2:39    0:39         
     3   195 Cathleen Herrmann              1:25:33     4:56     5:44     8:27   17:20   36:20   43:00   54:25   58:13 1:10:22  1:15:36 1:21:42  1:24:57 1:25:33         
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:56     0:48     2:43    8:53   19:00    6:40   11:25    3:48   12:09     5:14    6:06     3:15    0:36         
     4   197 Katharina Schöne               2:08:55     7:11     8:09    10:43   19:29 1:04:35 1:11:10 1:23:32 1:27:26 1:55:07  2:00:23 2:05:17  2:08:23 2:08:55         
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          7:11     0:58     2:34    8:46   45:06    6:35   12:22    3:54   27:41     5:16    4:54     3:06    0:32         



D40  (4)                                     4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P                          
                                                       1(70)    2(34)    3(39)   4(56)   5(61)   6(73)   7(47)   8(63)   9(68)   10(64)  11(53)  12(100)       Z         

     1   132 Christina Holfeld                52:30     3:43     4:21     6:28   13:28   18:26   23:00   31:31   34:53   42:12    45:58   49:22    52:00   52:30         
             USV TU Dresden                             3:43     0:38     2:07    7:00    4:58    4:34    8:31    3:22    7:19     3:46    3:24     2:38    0:30         
     2    60 Martina Wagner                 1:20:44     5:21     6:07     9:23   19:03   25:44   32:07   45:28   49:25 1:05:51  1:12:00 1:16:54  1:20:07 1:20:44         
             SG Zittau Süd                              5:21     0:46     3:16    9:40    6:41    6:23   13:21    3:57   16:26     6:09    4:54     3:13    0:37         
     3   196 Edita Kaminskaite              1:29:27     7:45     8:37    11:49   20:31   27:38   34:50   48:09   55:46 1:14:13  1:20:05 1:24:58  1:28:36 1:29:27         
             Berliner TSC                               7:45     0:52     3:12    8:42    7:07    7:12   13:19    7:37   18:27     5:52    4:53     3:38    0:51         
     4    66 Daniela Martanova              1:29:35     6:01     6:42     9:42   18:14   29:42   35:29   46:58   50:28 1:14:55  1:19:51 1:25:13  1:28:55 1:29:35         
             Slavia Liberec OB                          6:01     0:41     3:00    8:32   11:28    5:47   11:29    3:30   24:27     4:56    5:22     3:42    0:40         



D45  (8)                                     4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P                          
                                                       1(70)    2(34)    3(39)   4(56)   5(61)   6(73)   7(47)   8(63)   9(68)   10(64)  11(53)  12(100)       Z         

     1   161 Christine Hempel                 57:24     3:48     4:26     6:44   14:12   19:10   24:04   34:06   36:50   47:05    51:00   54:37    56:53   57:24         
             USV TU Dresden                             3:48     0:38     2:18    7:28    4:58    4:54   10:02    2:44   10:15     3:55    3:37     2:16    0:31         
     2   170 Zuzana Nehasilová              1:01:41     5:45     6:40     9:07   15:52   21:58   27:07   36:54   40:40   50:17    54:12   58:53  1:01:11 1:01:41         
             KOB Decín                                  5:45     0:55     2:27    6:45    6:06    5:09    9:47    3:46    9:37     3:55    4:41     2:18    0:30         
     3   120 Ines Drechsel                  1:05:28     5:13     5:51     8:31   17:34   23:18   28:42   39:49   43:04   54:57    59:09 1:02:19  1:04:57 1:05:28         
             USV TU Dresden                             5:13     0:38     2:40    9:03    5:44    5:24   11:07    3:15   11:53     4:12    3:10     2:38    0:31         
     4    90 Anne Bäßler                    1:25:54     5:47     6:51    10:04   18:50   29:21   36:31   49:38   56:31 1:12:57  1:17:38 1:22:13  1:25:14 1:25:54         
             SV Bad Düben                               5:47     1:04     3:13    8:46   10:31    7:10   13:07    6:53   16:26     4:41    4:35     3:01    0:40         
     5   141 Anja Woy                       1:30:23     7:10     8:10    11:42   22:59   31:17   38:43   52:17   57:44 1:14:02  1:19:25 1:25:53  1:29:44 1:30:23         
             USV TU Dresden                             7:10     1:00     3:32   11:17    8:18    7:26   13:34    5:27   16:18     5:23    6:28     3:51    0:39         
     6    30 Diana Junghanß                 1:31:54     4:32     5:21     7:53   15:33   21:17   27:11   39:46   47:22 1:18:05  1:23:42 1:28:02  1:31:16 1:31:54         
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:32     0:49     2:32    7:40    5:44    5:54   12:35    7:36   30:43     5:37    4:20     3:14    0:38         
     7    13 Alexandra Musch                1:48:49     5:07     5:59     9:04   18:49   32:38   39:06   51:31   55:42 1:35:10  1:40:26 1:45:04  1:48:17 1:48:49         
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           5:07     0:52     3:05    9:45   13:49    6:28   12:25    4:11   39:28     5:16    4:38     3:13    0:32         

    AK   157 Mike Kindermann                1:44:20     4:29     5:17     8:05   21:32   28:12   35:24   51:47   58:04 1:21:38  1:29:07 1:38:58  1:43:37 1:44:20         
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:29     0:48     2:48   13:27    6:40    7:12   16:23    6:17   23:34     7:29    9:51     4:39    0:43         



D50  (6)                                     4.0 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                       1(31)    2(70)    3(69)   4(38)   5(75)   6(68)   7(63)   8(48)   9(49)   10(51)  11(64)   12(74)  13(54) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1   128 Kerstin Hellmann                 50:10     1:12     4:10     5:15    6:56   13:55   15:24   22:15   30:02   33:56    39:28   43:06    46:00   48:13   49:35 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:12     2:58     1:05    1:41    6:59    1:29    6:51    7:47    3:54     5:32    3:38     2:54    2:13    1:22 
                                                       50:10                                                                                                             
                                                        0:35                                                                                                             
     2    11 Petra Schröter                   57:00     1:21     4:25     5:25    7:32   14:19   16:18   25:42   33:30   36:06    42:52   48:33    52:30   55:12   56:30 
             OL Görlitz                                 1:21     3:04     1:00    2:07    6:47    1:59    9:24    7:48    2:36     6:46    5:41     3:57    2:42    1:18 
                                                       57:00                                                                                                             
                                                        0:30                                                                                                             
     3   122 Birgit Buhler                  1:05:28     2:06     5:36     6:51    9:22   18:16   23:03   33:00   41:21   44:34    51:42   56:59  1:01:15 1:03:25 1:04:55 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:06     3:30     1:15    2:31    8:54    4:47    9:57    8:21    3:13     7:08    5:17     4:16    2:10    1:30 
                                                     1:05:28                                                                                                             
                                                        0:33                                                                                                             
     4   140 Heike Leideck                  1:08:05     1:44     4:57     6:22    8:41   17:45   19:58   29:16   38:08   40:38    48:02   58:29  1:02:39 1:05:56 1:07:29 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:44     3:13     1:25    2:19    9:04    2:13    9:18    8:52    2:30     7:24   10:27     4:10    3:17    1:33 
                                                     1:08:05                                                                                                             
                                                        0:36                                                                                                             
     5    76 Elke Schmikale                 2:03:18     1:49     7:34     8:54   12:30   26:12   28:25   47:45 1:04:48 1:08:13  1:17:42 1:31:41  1:53:48 2:00:55 2:02:39 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:49     5:45     1:20    3:36   13:42    2:13   19:20   17:03    3:25     9:29   13:59    22:07    7:07    1:44 
                                                     2:03:18                                                                                                             
                                                        0:39                                                                                                             

         104 Katrin Cruse                    Fehlst     2:01     5:32     6:59    9:24   18:06   20:28   37:22   -----   -----    50:09   55:59  1:01:03 1:03:17 1:05:00 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        2:01     3:31     1:27    2:25    8:42    2:22   16:54                    12:47    5:50     5:04    2:14    1:43 
                                                     1:05:39                                                                                                             
                                                        0:39                                                                                                             



D55  (1)                                     4.0 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                       1(31)    2(70)    3(69)   4(38)   5(75)   6(68)   7(63)   8(48)   9(49)   10(51)  11(64)   12(74)  13(54) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1     4 Viola Kaiser                   1:11:06     2:12     6:03     7:37   10:15   19:10   21:49   32:15   41:37   45:23    54:25 1:00:39  1:05:43 1:08:32 1:10:26 
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       2:12     3:51     1:34    2:38    8:55    2:39   10:26    9:22    3:46     9:02    6:14     5:04    2:49    1:54 
                                                     1:11:06                                                                                                             
                                                        0:40                                                                                                             



D65  (4)                                     2.6 km  105 Hm   10 P                          
                                                       1(70)    2(33)    3(39)   4(38)   5(75)   6(68)   7(64)   8(74)   9(54)  10(100)       Z                          

     1    94 Erdmute Geißler                  54:03     6:49     8:06    10:09   16:00   29:40   32:30   39:59   47:49   51:17    53:18   54:03                          
             SV Lengefeld                               6:49     1:17     2:03    5:51   13:40    2:50    7:29    7:50    3:28     2:01    0:45                          
     2    41 Helga Lucke                      58:19     6:36     7:54    10:30   19:08   31:06   34:53   43:28   51:09   55:09    57:33   58:19                          
             Post SV Dresden                            6:36     1:18     2:36    8:38   11:58    3:47    8:35    7:41    4:00     2:24    0:46                          

          33 Bärbel Busch                    Fehlst    11:54    13:17    15:07   24:53   -----   -----   -----   59:12 1:03:13  1:05:35 1:06:21                          
             Post SV Dresden                           11:54     1:23     1:50    9:46                           34:19    4:01     2:22    0:46                          
          52 Margitta Stöhr                  Fehlst     9:17    10:52    13:23   23:34   -----   -----   -----   35:25   41:09    44:26   45:32                          
             SG Dittersdorf                             9:17     1:35     2:31   10:11                           11:51    5:44     3:17    1:06                          



H10  (7)                                     1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1    48 David Saupe                      13:04     2:15     4:28     6:16    7:24    9:00   10:24   11:02   12:36   13:04                                           
             Post SV Dresden                            2:15     2:13     1:48    1:08    1:36    1:24    0:38    1:34    0:28                                           
     2    21 Frederik Paul                    20:49     3:49     5:46     7:39    9:47   11:37   17:37   18:39   20:18   20:49                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          3:49     1:57     1:53    2:08    1:50    6:00    1:02    1:39    0:31                                           
     3   156 Vincent Kunckel                  21:41     3:43     6:28     9:29   11:40   14:15   17:16   18:22   20:34   21:41                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             3:43     2:45     3:01    2:11    2:35    3:01    1:06    2:12    1:07                                           
     4    40 Tim Weinert                      21:53     2:33     4:39     8:36    9:49   11:45   15:52   19:05   21:22   21:53                                           
             Post SV Dresden                            2:33     2:06     3:57    1:13    1:56    4:07    3:13    2:17    0:31                                           
     5   110 Niklas Wetzel                    25:37     6:35     8:36    12:33   13:43   15:49   19:46   23:03   25:02   25:37                                           
             SV Robotron Dresden                        6:35     2:01     3:57    1:10    2:06    3:57    3:17    1:59    0:35                                           
     6   188 Mika Noack                       27:22     2:39     4:56     8:11   10:16   18:51   22:16   24:48   26:53   27:22                                           
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       2:39     2:17     3:15    2:05    8:35    3:25    2:32    2:05    0:29                                           

         102 Rasmus Neumann                  Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:34   25:21                                           
             SV Lengefeld                                                                                        24:34    0:47                                           



H12  (10)                                    1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P                            
                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)  8(100)       Z                                           

     1    27 Leopold Paul                     12:14     0:58     2:11     3:54    6:05    7:53    9:19   10:02   11:47   12:14                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          0:58     1:13     1:43    2:11    1:48    1:26    0:43    1:45    0:27                                           
     2    43 Florian Weinert                  12:47     1:39     3:10     5:10    6:44    8:26    9:51   10:35   12:17   12:47             5:59                          
             Post SV Dresden                            1:39     1:31     2:00    1:34    1:42    1:25    0:44    1:42    0:30              *70                          
     3    47 Nick Edelhäuser                  15:23     2:01     4:51     6:56    8:28   10:16   12:02   12:58   14:53   15:23                                           
             Post SV Dresden                            2:01     2:50     2:05    1:32    1:48    1:46    0:56    1:55    0:30                                           
     4   147 Jakob Löhning                    16:24     2:39     4:51     7:35    9:42   12:02   13:45   14:19   15:56   16:24                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             2:39     2:12     2:44    2:07    2:20    1:43    0:34    1:37    0:28                                           
     5    26 Josef Herrmann                   16:41     1:47     3:58     6:26    7:59   10:37   13:02   13:51   16:12   16:41                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          1:47     2:11     2:28    1:33    2:38    2:25    0:49    2:21    0:29                                           
     6    25 Per Hähnel                       17:04     2:05     4:11     6:37    8:02   10:29   12:33   14:28   16:34   17:04                                           
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          2:05     2:06     2:26    1:25    2:27    2:04    1:55    2:06    0:30                                           
     7     5 Gustav Peschka                   19:59     2:55     5:33     8:16   10:50   13:22   15:22   16:50   19:26   19:59                                           
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       2:55     2:38     2:43    2:34    2:32    2:00    1:28    2:36    0:33                                           
     8     3 Jonathan Bähr                    20:06     6:36     9:48    11:54   13:53   15:37   17:03   17:42   19:37   20:06                                           
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       6:36     3:12     2:06    1:59    1:44    1:26    0:39    1:55    0:29                                           
     9   162 Emil Hempel                      20:30     5:12     8:03    11:22   12:53   15:23   17:10   18:10   19:57   20:30                                           
             USV TU Dresden                             5:12     2:51     3:19    1:31    2:30    1:47    1:00    1:47    0:33                                           

    AK    17 Wilfried Jordan                  31:11     1:36     4:12    13:26   16:32   18:34   27:28   28:29   30:40   31:11                                           
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           1:36     2:36     9:14    3:06    2:02    8:54    1:01    2:11    0:31                                           



H14  (7)                                     3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P                          
                                                       1(32)    2(70)    3(71)   4(72)   5(73)   6(67)   7(65)   8(68)   9(37)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     2 Florian Hänchen                  33:30     2:22     3:31     6:56   13:58   16:57   24:20   26:04   27:28   31:27    33:09   33:30                          
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       2:22     1:09     3:25    7:02    2:59    7:23    1:44    1:24    3:59     1:42    0:21                          
     2   106 Marek Pompe                      34:25     2:36     3:58     7:04   13:44   16:40   24:05   26:02   28:24   32:16    33:59   34:25                          
             SV Robotron Dresden                        2:36     1:22     3:06    6:40    2:56    7:25    1:57    2:22    3:52     1:43    0:26                          
     3   138 Konstantin Kunckel               43:40     2:13     3:23     9:41   20:41   23:17   29:56   31:42   38:05   41:47    43:14   43:40                          
             USV TU Dresden                             2:13     1:10     6:18   11:00    2:36    6:39    1:46    6:23    3:42     1:27    0:26                          
     4     9 Malte Borrmann                   52:17     3:07     4:31     8:14   15:29   28:24   38:09   39:58   46:09   50:21    51:50   52:17                          
             OL Görlitz                                 3:07     1:24     3:43    7:15   12:55    9:45    1:49    6:11    4:12     1:29    0:27                          
     5    12 Lukas Neuwinger                1:05:03     5:33     7:08    11:02   18:24   22:54   33:43   52:53   58:35 1:02:51  1:04:39 1:05:03                          
             OL Görlitz                                 5:33     1:35     3:54    7:22    4:30   10:49   19:10    5:42    4:16     1:48    0:24                          
     6   158 Emil Schmul                    1:41:02     3:59     6:24    15:58   30:09   35:04   48:27 1:17:19 1:33:35 1:38:28  1:40:24 1:41:02                          
             USV TU Dresden                             3:59     2:25     9:34   14:11    4:55   13:23   28:52   16:16    4:53     1:56    0:38                          

          23 Niklas Schöne                   Fehlst     4:32     7:14    22:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:12:02  1:14:09 1:14:43                          
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:32     2:42    15:20                                           49:28     2:07    0:34                          



H16  (5)                                     5.8 km  280 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(35)    2(69)    3(71)   4(72)   5(41)   6(59)   7(60)   8(61)   9(62)   10(73)  11(66)   12(67)  13(68)  14(53) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1    77 Erik Scheuermann                 48:09     2:05     3:36     6:28   10:48   16:34   18:13   21:20   27:57   29:09    31:32   35:12    38:44   40:54   45:45 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       2:05     1:31     2:52    4:20    5:46    1:39    3:07    6:37    1:12     2:23    3:40     3:32    2:10    4:51 
                                                       47:46    48:09                                                                                                    
                                                        2:01     0:23                                                                                                    
     2   130 Paul Hempel                    1:04:08     3:00     5:03     8:15   15:25   22:26   24:55   27:36   38:06   40:07    43:29   47:05    52:49   55:35 1:01:32 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:00     2:03     3:12    7:10    7:01    2:29    2:41   10:30    2:01     3:22    3:36     5:44    2:46    5:57 
                                                     1:03:40  1:04:08                                                                                                    
                                                        2:08     0:28                                                                                                    
     3   131 Anton Holfeld                  1:23:19     2:55     5:10    14:16   18:51   29:53   32:42   35:25   48:38   50:46    54:50   59:09  1:05:06 1:12:02 1:20:21 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:55     2:15     9:06    4:35   11:02    2:49    2:43   13:13    2:08     4:04    4:19     5:57    6:56    8:19 
                                                     1:22:50  1:23:19                                                                                                    
                                                        2:29     0:29                                                                                                    
     4    97 Ole Hänsel                     1:24:59     2:55     5:11     9:58   16:28   25:03   28:07   31:13   44:39   46:48    51:11   56:47  1:03:50 1:13:26 1:21:50 
             SV Lengefeld                               2:55     2:16     4:47    6:30    8:35    3:04    3:06   13:26    2:09     4:23    5:36     7:03    9:36    8:24 
                                                     1:24:29  1:24:59                                                                                                    
                                                        2:39     0:30                                                                                                    
     5   142 Marek Klein                    1:45:25     4:04     6:06    10:05   18:18   34:42   40:20   45:33 1:02:02 1:03:57  1:08:22 1:14:21  1:21:53 1:28:20 1:42:04 
             USV TU Dresden                             4:04     2:02     3:59    8:13   16:24    5:38    5:13   16:29    1:55     4:25    5:59     7:32    6:27   13:44 
                                                     1:44:59  1:45:25                                                                                                    
                                                        2:55     0:26                                                                                                    



H18  (1)                                     6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P                          
                                                       1(69)    2(39)    3(57)   4(41)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(45)   9(46)   10(63)  11(48)   12(49)  13(50)  14(65) 
                                                      15(68)   16(64)   17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

          18 Christian Kohls                 Fehlst     5:09     7:01    26:38   48:35   51:32 1:00:38 1:39:20 2:06:55 2:15:08  2:37:05   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           5:09     1:52    19:37   21:57    2:57    9:06   38:42   27:35    8:13    21:57                                  
                                                       -----    -----    -----   ----- 2:56:18 2:56:56                                                                   
                                                                                         19:13    0:38                                                                   



H20  (3)                                     6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P                          
                                                       1(69)    2(39)    3(57)   4(41)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(45)   9(46)   10(63)  11(48)   12(49)  13(50)  14(65) 
                                                      15(68)   16(64)   17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1   135 Cedrik Klein                   1:08:04     3:25     4:32    10:45   16:33   18:06   20:12   22:24   31:15   33:42    42:05   47:17    49:52   53:46   56:40 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:25     1:07     6:13    5:48    1:33    2:06    2:12    8:51    2:27     8:23    5:12     2:35    3:54    2:54 
                                                       59:48  1:02:46  1:05:07 1:06:42 1:07:39 1:08:04                                                                   
                                                        3:08     2:58     2:21    1:35    0:57    0:25                                                                   
     2   209 Rickie Graf                    1:26:35     4:40     5:54    10:25   18:57   21:36   26:33   29:17   41:17   44:58    52:58 1:02:41  1:04:46 1:10:12 1:14:23 
             USV TU Dresden                             4:40     1:14     4:31    8:32    2:39    4:57    2:44   12:00    3:41     8:00    9:43     2:05    5:26    4:11 
                                                     1:16:53  1:20:06  1:22:52 1:24:59 1:26:12 1:26:35                                                                   
                                                        2:30     3:13     2:46    2:07    1:13    0:23                                                                   
     3    14 Christian Musch                1:41:01     3:30     5:00     9:46   19:06   21:20   23:57   26:35   47:10   49:37    57:53 1:09:34  1:11:16 1:15:38 1:21:39 
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           3:30     1:30     4:46    9:20    2:14    2:37    2:38   20:35    2:27     8:16   11:41     1:42    4:22    6:01 
                                                     1:31:00  1:34:23  1:37:40 1:39:33 1:40:40 1:41:01                                                                   
                                                        9:21     3:23     3:17    1:53    1:07    0:21                                                                   



H21-E  (13)                                  8.9 km  445 Hm   22 P                          
                                                       1(38)    2(39)    3(40)   4(41)   5(42)   6(43)   7(44)   8(55)   9(45)   10(46)  11(56)   12(57)  13(58)  14(47) 
                                                      15(48)   16(49)   17(50)  18(51)  19(52)  20(53)  21(54) 22(100)       Z                                           

     1   139 Wieland kundisch               1:09:23     3:40     5:34     6:47   11:02   14:34   16:09   19:42   20:58   25:53    27:49   36:04    39:32   44:42   49:33 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:40     1:54     1:13    4:15    3:32    1:35    3:33    1:16    4:55     1:56    8:15     3:28    5:10    4:51 
                                                       55:00    57:35  1:00:30 1:02:00 1:06:05 1:07:03 1:08:07 1:08:59 1:09:23                                           
                                                        5:27     2:35     2:55    1:30    4:05    0:58    1:04    0:52    0:24                                           
     2    32 Anton Kamolz                   1:11:04     3:43     5:29     7:18   12:32   15:28   17:04   19:43   20:54   26:25    28:34   36:54    40:26   45:33   50:10 
             Post SV Dresden                            3:43     1:46     1:49    5:14    2:56    1:36    2:39    1:11    5:31     2:09    8:20     3:32    5:07    4:37 
                                                       57:18    58:31  1:02:11 1:03:58 1:07:40 1:08:33 1:09:52 1:10:43 1:11:04                                           
                                                        7:08     1:13     3:40    1:47    3:42    0:53    1:19    0:51    0:21                                           
     3   127 Markus Grätsch                 1:18:24     3:38     5:32     6:58   13:24   16:43   18:16   21:01   22:25   29:55    32:55   41:48    45:35   50:58   56:21 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:38     1:54     1:26    6:26    3:19    1:33    2:45    1:24    7:30     3:00    8:53     3:47    5:23    5:23 
                                                     1:03:10  1:05:17  1:09:05 1:10:39 1:14:46 1:15:44 1:17:01 1:17:56 1:18:24                                           
                                                        6:49     2:07     3:48    1:34    4:07    0:58    1:17    0:55    0:28                                           
     4   185 Moritz Döllgast                1:23:04     7:30     9:42    11:04   16:34   19:55   22:11   25:14   26:29   32:32    35:00   43:25    47:27   53:58   58:49 
             Post SV Dresden                            7:30     2:12     1:22    5:30    3:21    2:16    3:03    1:15    6:03     2:28    8:25     4:02    6:31    4:51 
                                                     1:05:09  1:06:48  1:11:40 1:13:33 1:18:57 1:19:56 1:21:42 1:22:42 1:23:04                                           
                                                        6:20     1:39     4:52    1:53    5:24    0:59    1:46    1:00    0:22                                           
     5   113 Tilo Pompe                     1:23:16     3:54     5:40     7:11   13:28   16:37   18:28   21:51   23:19   29:15    31:30   40:47    45:03   51:23   57:27 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        3:54     1:46     1:31    6:17    3:09    1:51    3:23    1:28    5:56     2:15    9:17     4:16    6:20    6:04 
                                                     1:04:16  1:06:04  1:10:55 1:13:01 1:19:03 1:19:58 1:21:34 1:22:44 1:23:16                                           
                                                        6:49     1:48     4:51    2:06    6:02    0:55    1:36    1:10    0:32                                           
     6   186 Karsten Leideck                1:29:41     7:46     9:39    11:12   16:01   20:31   22:24   26:06   27:48   33:51    36:18   45:53    50:20   56:14 1:01:59 
             USV TU Dresden                             7:46     1:53     1:33    4:49    4:30    1:53    3:42    1:42    6:03     2:27    9:35     4:27    5:54    5:45 
                                                     1:10:31  1:12:06  1:16:50 1:18:36 1:24:35 1:26:23 1:28:04 1:29:13 1:29:41                                           
                                                        8:32     1:35     4:44    1:46    5:59    1:48    1:41    1:09    0:28                                           
     7   108 Hendryk Wetzel                 1:41:36     6:01     7:47     9:20   14:34   17:55   23:18   27:47   29:16   36:43    39:33   50:07    55:15 1:02:52 1:09:24 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        6:01     1:46     1:33    5:14    3:21    5:23    4:29    1:29    7:27     2:50   10:34     5:08    7:37    6:32 
                                                     1:18:10  1:20:22  1:25:41 1:28:20 1:34:55 1:37:00 1:39:53 1:41:05 1:41:36                                           
                                                        8:46     2:12     5:19    2:39    6:35    2:05    2:53    1:12    0:31                                           
     8   149 Friedmar Richter               1:47:06     7:11     9:36    11:38   18:54   23:55   30:10   34:18   35:49   42:30    49:54 1:01:04  1:06:21 1:13:10 1:19:26 
             USV TU Dresden                             7:11     2:25     2:02    7:16    5:01    6:15    4:08    1:31    6:41     7:24   11:10     5:17    6:49    6:16 
                                                     1:27:18  1:29:16  1:34:24 1:36:53 1:42:08 1:43:36 1:45:36 1:46:39 1:47:06                                           
                                                        7:52     1:58     5:08    2:29    5:15    1:28    2:00    1:03    0:27                                           
     9   165 Tomi Kääriäinen                1:49:20    23:49    25:38    26:52   34:30   38:04   40:12   44:03   45:43   52:15    54:48 1:05:02  1:09:23 1:16:36 1:21:46 
             USV TU Dresden                            23:49     1:49     1:14    7:38    3:34    2:08    3:51    1:40    6:32     2:33   10:14     4:21    7:13    5:10 
                                                     1:29:33  1:31:27  1:36:38 1:38:55 1:44:14 1:45:55 1:47:29 1:48:48 1:49:20                                           
                                                        7:47     1:54     5:11    2:17    5:19    1:41    1:34    1:19    0:32                                           
    10   125 Andreas Lenk                   1:56:43     6:09     8:39    10:33   17:11   21:29   24:33   29:03   31:11   39:42    43:02   55:50  1:06:47 1:14:48 1:21:42 
             USV TU Dresden                             6:09     2:30     1:54    6:38    4:18    3:04    4:30    2:08    8:31     3:20   12:48    10:57    8:01    6:54 
                                                     1:32:45  1:35:11  1:42:18 1:44:50 1:51:36 1:53:04 1:55:05 1:56:09 1:56:43                                           
                                                       11:03     2:26     7:07    2:32    6:46    1:28    2:01    1:04    0:34                                           
    11   134 Andrej Olunczek                2:09:51     7:44    10:51    13:09   23:24   28:58   32:54   40:16   43:09   52:44    56:44 1:12:50  1:18:37 1:27:35 1:34:11 
             USV TU Dresden                             7:44     3:07     2:18   10:15    5:34    3:56    7:22    2:53    9:35     4:00   16:06     5:47    8:58    6:36 
                                                     1:47:40  1:49:55  1:56:30 1:59:41 2:04:47 2:05:53 2:07:56 2:09:19 2:09:51                                           
                                                       13:29     2:15     6:35    3:11    5:06    1:06    2:03    1:23    0:32                                           
    12   124 Stefan Buhler                  2:19:59    11:21    13:50    16:01   27:34   33:07   35:52   46:39   48:33   57:14  1:00:31 1:14:45  1:20:26 1:29:14 1:37:05 
             USV TU Dresden                            11:21     2:29     2:11   11:33    5:33    2:45   10:47    1:54    8:41     3:17   14:14     5:41    8:48    7:51 
                                                     1:49:41  1:52:07  1:59:08 2:01:41 2:09:33 2:12:34 2:18:05 2:19:26 2:19:59                                           
                                                       12:36     2:26     7:01    2:33    7:52    3:01    5:31    1:21    0:33                                           

         175 Marvin Goericke                 Fehlst     4:04     6:15     7:30   12:09   15:05   17:01   19:53   21:15   26:20    28:39   38:22    -----   44:26   48:44 
             Berliner TSC                               4:04     2:11     1:15    4:39    2:56    1:56    2:52    1:22    5:05     2:19    9:43             6:04    4:18 
                                                       56:14    57:44  1:01:14 1:03:04 1:07:17 1:08:10 1:09:22 1:10:10 1:10:30                                           
                                                        7:30     1:30     3:30    1:50    4:13    0:53    1:12    0:48    0:20                                           



H21AK  (6)                                   5.8 km  280 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(35)    2(69)    3(71)   4(72)   5(41)   6(59)   7(60)   8(61)   9(62)   10(73)  11(66)   12(67)  13(68)  14(53) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1   226 Robert Dittmann                  51:07     3:09     4:25     6:37   10:14   14:52   16:17   17:59   25:56   27:14    29:34   32:36    36:39   43:52   49:00 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:09     1:16     2:12    3:37    4:38    1:25    1:42    7:57    1:18     2:20    3:02     4:03    7:13    5:08 
                                                       50:44    51:07                                                                                                    
                                                        1:44     0:23                                                                                                    
     2     8 Norbert Pflug                    59:32     2:41     4:16     7:16   13:53   21:06   22:45   25:23   34:34   36:00    38:35   42:26    46:44   49:24   56:16 
             OK Mark Brandenburg                        2:41     1:35     3:00    6:37    7:13    1:39    2:38    9:11    1:26     2:35    3:51     4:18    2:40    6:52 
                                                       58:57    59:32                                                                                                    
                                                        2:41     0:35                                                                                                    
     3    42 Jan von Dalowski               1:00:59     2:49     4:33     7:23   11:15   17:36   19:17   21:50   31:44   33:25    36:30   40:37    45:31   52:07   58:08 
             Post SV Dresden                            2:49     1:44     2:50    3:52    6:21    1:41    2:33    9:54    1:41     3:05    4:07     4:54    6:36    6:01 
                                                     1:00:30  1:00:59                                                                                                    
                                                        2:22     0:29                                                                                                    
     4   151 Jakob Schöne                   1:01:43     2:34     4:04     7:15   11:48   19:45   22:21   26:35   37:00   38:25    41:12   45:21    49:42   52:35   58:52 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:34     1:30     3:11    4:33    7:57    2:36    4:14   10:25    1:25     2:47    4:09     4:21    2:53    6:17 
                                                     1:01:09  1:01:43                                                                                                    
                                                        2:17     0:34                                                                                                    
     5    62 Sebastian Moraweck             1:03:54     2:48     5:20     8:38   13:14   19:55   21:48   26:39   36:47   38:34    41:23   45:40    50:54   54:39 1:01:26 
             SG Zittau Süd                              2:48     2:32     3:18    4:36    6:41    1:53    4:51   10:08    1:47     2:49    4:17     5:14    3:45    6:47 
                                                     1:03:28  1:03:54                                                                                                    
                                                        2:02     0:26                                                                                                    
     6   117 Erik Weißleder                 1:34:15     4:16     6:33    10:47   20:57   29:02   34:27   37:04   55:12   57:08  1:00:56 1:06:42  1:12:57 1:20:54 1:30:44 
             SV Vorwärts Leipzig                        4:16     2:17     4:14   10:10    8:05    5:25    2:37   18:08    1:56     3:48    5:46     6:15    7:57    9:50 
                                                     1:33:44  1:34:15                                                                                                    
                                                        3:00     0:31                                                                                                    



H35  (2)                                     6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P                          
                                                       1(69)    2(39)    3(57)   4(41)   5(59)   6(60)   7(42)   8(45)   9(46)   10(63)  11(48)   12(49)  13(50)  14(65) 
                                                      15(68)   16(64)   17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       Z                                                                   

     1    46 Holger Mager                   1:12:36     3:54     5:00    14:18   19:34   21:34   23:27   25:52   34:40   37:06    43:47   48:56    50:42   54:58   59:28 
             Post SV Dresden                            3:54     1:06     9:18    5:16    2:00    1:53    2:25    8:48    2:26     6:41    5:09     1:46    4:16    4:30 
                                                     1:04:27  1:07:18  1:09:46 1:11:10 1:12:10 1:12:36                                                                   
                                                        4:59     2:51     2:28    1:24    1:00    0:26                                                                   
     2    29 André Schöne                   1:15:33     4:20     5:22    12:18   17:00   19:44   21:34   24:14   35:04   37:29    44:09   49:20    53:25   57:39 1:01:57 
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:20     1:02     6:56    4:42    2:44    1:50    2:40   10:50    2:25     6:40    5:11     4:05    4:14    4:18 
                                                     1:07:11  1:10:01  1:12:42 1:14:03 1:15:06 1:15:33                                                                   
                                                        5:14     2:50     2:41    1:21    1:03    0:27                                                                   



H40  (7)                                     5.7 km  310 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(34)    2(39)    3(57)   4(56)   5(41)   6(59)   7(60)   8(42)   9(62)   10(47)  11(63)   12(51)  13(52)  14(54) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1    68 Frank Sickert                    57:07     3:00     4:54     8:41   11:12   14:30   16:46   18:59   21:22   30:20    38:34   41:12    48:36   52:51   55:40 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:00     1:54     3:47    2:31    3:18    2:16    2:13    2:23    8:58     8:14    2:38     7:24    4:15    2:49 
                                                       56:38    57:07                                                                                                    
                                                        0:58     0:29                                                                                                    
     2    89 André Derksen                  1:02:25     3:47     5:30    10:39   13:17   16:41   18:25   20:44   22:50   31:56    42:30   45:07    52:26   58:00 1:00:33 
             SV Bad Düben                               3:47     1:43     5:09    2:38    3:24    1:44    2:19    2:06    9:06    10:34    2:37     7:19    5:34    2:33 
                                                     1:01:52  1:02:25                                                                                                    
                                                        1:19     0:33                                                                                                    
     3    67 Jirí Martan                    1:10:31     3:24     5:02    23:21   26:21   29:13   31:09   33:30   35:28   44:37    52:20   54:39  1:00:59 1:06:33 1:08:47 
             Slavia Liberec OB                          3:24     1:38    18:19    3:00    2:52    1:56    2:21    1:58    9:09     7:43    2:19     6:20    5:34    2:14 
                                                     1:09:59  1:10:31                                                                                                    
                                                        1:12     0:32                                                                                                    
     4   173 Petr Stepan                    1:15:07     4:55     6:56    16:40   20:26   24:03   26:22   28:41   30:59   40:51    49:42   52:31  1:03:45 1:09:31 1:13:00 
             KOB Decín                                  4:55     2:01     9:44    3:46    3:37    2:19    2:19    2:18    9:52     8:51    2:49    11:14    5:46    3:29 
                                                     1:14:34  1:15:07                                                                                                    
                                                        1:34     0:33                                                                                                    
     5    31 René Sickert                   1:15:44     3:57     5:59    20:36   24:31   27:54   30:06   32:33   35:05   44:50    54:03   57:34  1:05:53 1:11:18 1:13:58 
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          3:57     2:02    14:37    3:55    3:23    2:12    2:27    2:32    9:45     9:13    3:31     8:19    5:25    2:40 
                                                     1:15:11  1:15:44                                                                                                    
                                                        1:13     0:33                                                                                                    
     6    20 Ludwig Lehmann                 1:19:04     3:56     6:33    13:52   17:05   21:30   24:08   27:43   31:22   43:19    52:58   55:56  1:06:04 1:14:11 1:17:30 
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          3:56     2:37     7:19    3:13    4:25    2:38    3:35    3:39   11:57     9:39    2:58    10:08    8:07    3:19 
                                                     1:18:41  1:19:04                                                                                                    
                                                        1:11     0:23                                                                                                    
     7   103 Mathias Neumann                1:41:13     6:41     9:11    25:19   30:26   35:34   37:58   41:27   46:03   58:39  1:10:49 1:15:02  1:25:43 1:33:32 1:38:01 
             SV Lengefeld                               6:41     2:30    16:08    5:07    5:08    2:24    3:29    4:36   12:36    12:10    4:13    10:41    7:49    4:29 
                                                     1:40:30  1:41:13                                                                                                    
                                                        2:29     0:43                                                                                                    



H45  (20)                                    5.9 km  290 Hm   17 P                          
                                                       1(35)    2(69)    3(72)   4(41)   5(59)   6(60)   7(43)   8(45)   9(46)   10(58)  11(66)   12(67)  13(51)  14(52) 
                                                      15(53)   16(54)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1     7 Andreas Spengler               1:02:20     2:41     4:41    13:46   19:06   21:03   23:04   27:08   34:58   38:09    43:39   44:58    49:15   53:23   57:54 
             ESV Lok Dessau                             2:41     2:00     9:05    5:20    1:57    2:01    4:04    7:50    3:11     5:30    1:19     4:17    4:08    4:31 
                                                       59:20  1:00:47  1:01:52 1:02:20                                                                                   
                                                        1:26     1:27     1:05    0:28                                                                                   
     2    88 Steffen Bäßler                 1:02:43     2:12     3:44     9:31   15:04   19:25   21:13   25:07   33:04   35:42    41:41   42:57    47:37   53:48   58:35 
             SV Bad Düben                               2:12     1:32     5:47    5:33    4:21    1:48    3:54    7:57    2:38     5:59    1:16     4:40    6:11    4:47 
                                                       59:38  1:01:13  1:02:17 1:02:43                                                                                   
                                                        1:03     1:35     1:04    0:26                                                                                   
     3   136 Sven Klose                     1:02:59     2:21     3:47    10:39   15:52   17:38   22:00   26:23   34:16   36:52    42:35   44:09    49:01   54:34   59:09 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:21     1:26     6:52    5:13    1:46    4:22    4:23    7:53    2:36     5:43    1:34     4:52    5:33    4:35 
                                                     1:00:14  1:01:35  1:02:35 1:02:59                                                                                   
                                                        1:05     1:21     1:00    0:24                                                                                   
     4   171 Vladislav Nehasil              1:03:18     2:35     4:00    12:36   18:40   20:13   23:59   27:37   36:11   38:52    44:10   45:30    49:56   54:08   58:35 
             KOB Decín                                  2:35     1:25     8:36    6:04    1:33    3:46    3:38    8:34    2:41     5:18    1:20     4:26    4:12    4:27 
                                                     1:00:26  1:01:51  1:02:52 1:03:18                                                                                   
                                                        1:51     1:25     1:01    0:26                                                                                   
     5    63 Jens Junghanß                  1:08:01     2:24     3:56    12:18   18:15   20:48   22:50   26:47   35:31   38:37    45:34   47:04    52:22   58:28 1:03:51 
             Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                   2:24     1:32     8:22    5:57    2:33    2:02    3:57    8:44    3:06     6:57    1:30     5:18    6:06    5:23 
                                                     1:04:50  1:06:27  1:07:32 1:08:01                                                                                   
                                                        0:59     1:37     1:05    0:29                                                                                   
     6   159 Alexander Lubs                 1:10:59     2:12     3:56    10:32   16:16   17:59   20:12   23:33   33:14   35:43    42:00   43:24    48:29   59:43 1:05:26 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:12     1:44     6:36    5:44    1:43    2:13    3:21    9:41    2:29     6:17    1:24     5:05   11:14    5:43 
                                                     1:07:15  1:09:25  1:10:32 1:10:59                                                                                   
                                                        1:49     2:10     1:07    0:27                                                                                   
     7   213 Raimondas Olisauskas           1:11:10     2:50     5:53    17:45   23:35   25:47   27:56   32:05   40:09   42:44    48:16   49:51    53:53   58:28 1:06:10 
             Berliner TSC                               2:50     3:03    11:52    5:50    2:12    2:09    4:09    8:04    2:35     5:32    1:35     4:02    4:35    7:42 
                                                     1:07:20  1:09:37  1:10:43 1:11:10                                                                                   
                                                        1:10     2:17     1:06    0:27                                                                                   
     8    86 Manfred Hicketier              1:12:58     3:01     4:44    12:07   19:24   21:29   24:02   28:38   39:47   42:54    49:23   50:57    55:45 1:01:50 1:08:12 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:01     1:43     7:23    7:17    2:05    2:33    4:36   11:09    3:07     6:29    1:34     4:48    6:05    6:22 
                                                     1:09:14  1:11:01  1:12:23 1:12:58                                                                                   
                                                        1:02     1:47     1:22    0:35                                                                                   
     9   153 Mayk Wendisch                  1:17:14     4:12     5:37    19:52   25:47   27:52   31:39   35:40   44:05   46:48    53:36   55:14  1:00:16 1:05:18 1:11:31 
             USV TU Dresden                             4:12     1:25    14:15    5:55    2:05    3:47    4:01    8:25    2:43     6:48    1:38     5:02    5:02    6:13 
                                                     1:13:56  1:15:44  1:16:48 1:17:14                                                                                   
                                                        2:25     1:48     1:04    0:26                                                                                   
    10   133 Stephan Hübner                 1:18:28     2:47     4:15    21:49   27:43   29:38   32:10   36:54   45:01   48:06    54:38   56:35  1:02:13 1:06:49 1:12:31 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:47     1:28    17:34    5:54    1:55    2:32    4:44    8:07    3:05     6:32    1:57     5:38    4:36    5:42 
                                                     1:14:30  1:16:41  1:17:57 1:18:28                                                                                   
                                                        1:59     2:11     1:16    0:31                                                                                   
    11    44 Rolf Weinert                   1:25:30     3:06     5:11    18:53   26:08   28:01   30:27   35:38   45:59   49:00    58:51 1:00:30  1:06:51 1:13:08 1:20:12 
             Post SV Dresden                            3:06     2:05    13:42    7:15    1:53    2:26    5:11   10:21    3:01     9:51    1:39     6:21    6:17    7:04 
                                                     1:21:53  1:23:44  1:24:59 1:25:30                                                                                   
                                                        1:41     1:51     1:15    0:31                                                                                   
    12    96 Jörg Hänsel                    1:29:33     3:02     5:03    13:52   21:45   24:06   27:42   33:29   45:36   49:09    58:38 1:00:48  1:07:25 1:15:59 1:24:27 
             SV Lengefeld                               3:02     2:01     8:49    7:53    2:21    3:36    5:47   12:07    3:33     9:29    2:10     6:37    8:34    8:28 
                                                     1:26:11  1:27:56  1:29:07 1:29:33                                                                                   
                                                        1:44     1:45     1:11    0:26                                                                                   
    13    75 Jürgen Scheuermann             1:32:36     3:08     4:47    14:59   26:35   28:55   32:15   37:57   48:27   51:46    59:23 1:01:42  1:06:34 1:17:58 1:26:39 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:08     1:39    10:12   11:36    2:20    3:20    5:42   10:30    3:19     7:37    2:19     4:52   11:24    8:41 
                                                     1:28:59  1:30:57  1:32:09 1:32:36                                                                                   
                                                        2:20     1:58     1:12    0:27                                                                                   
    14    56 Uwe Höhne                      1:33:16     4:17     6:09    18:49   28:16   30:29   34:55   39:49   50:36   58:35  1:06:02 1:08:15  1:13:22 1:20:32 1:26:30 
             SG LVB Leipzig                             4:17     1:52    12:40    9:27    2:13    4:26    4:54   10:47    7:59     7:27    2:13     5:07    7:10    5:58 
                                                     1:29:04  1:31:40  1:32:47 1:33:16                                                                                   
                                                        2:34     2:36     1:07    0:29                                                                                   
    15    74 Torsten von Fournier           1:48:18     4:10     6:20    17:16   27:42   30:38   40:18   48:49 1:04:58 1:08:48  1:16:39 1:19:08  1:25:37 1:31:22 1:40:03 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       4:10     2:10    10:56   10:26    2:56    9:40    8:31   16:09    3:50     7:51    2:29     6:29    5:45    8:41 
                                                     1:42:06  1:46:24  1:47:45 1:48:18                                                                                   
                                                        2:03     4:18     1:21    0:33                                                                                   
    16   214 Thomas Ihle                    1:56:27     3:40     5:53    35:23   44:48   47:06   49:44   55:18 1:12:09 1:15:48  1:24:03 1:25:52  1:34:25 1:42:26 1:50:22 
             Post SV Dresden                            3:40     2:13    29:30    9:25    2:18    2:38    5:34   16:51    3:39     8:15    1:49     8:33    8:01    7:56 
                                                     1:52:41  1:54:43  1:55:59 1:56:27                                                                                   
                                                        2:19     2:02     1:16    0:28                                                                                   
    17   155 Stephan Kunckel                1:57:41     4:14     6:10    20:28   31:34   35:21   41:34   49:45 1:08:17 1:12:26  1:22:09 1:24:58  1:31:20 1:39:52 1:47:05 
             USV TU Dresden                             4:14     1:56    14:18   11:06    3:47    6:13    8:11   18:32    4:09     9:43    2:49     6:22    8:32    7:13 
                                                     1:52:00  1:55:39  1:57:09 1:57:41                                                                                   
                                                        4:55     3:39     1:30    0:32                                                                                   
    18   115 Karsten Stöcker                2:04:56     4:08     6:36    22:09   32:01   35:04   40:49   47:37 1:05:11 1:09:55  1:20:12 1:23:02  1:30:39 1:42:48 1:55:04 
             SV Vorwärts Leipzig                        4:08     2:28    15:33    9:52    3:03    5:45    6:48   17:34    4:44    10:17    2:50     7:37   12:09   12:16 
                                                     1:58:02  2:02:22  2:04:16 2:04:56                                                                                   
                                                        2:58     4:20     1:54    0:40                                                                                   
    19     1 Frank Edelhäuser               2:05:38     4:13     6:37    17:13   33:08   36:13   39:39   46:15 1:04:22 1:11:10  1:23:44 1:26:30  1:33:49 1:44:48 1:55:04 
             ohne Verein  Dresden                       4:13     2:24    10:36   15:55    3:05    3:26    6:36   18:07    6:48    12:34    2:46     7:19   10:59   10:16 
                                                     1:58:43  2:03:02  2:04:52 2:05:38                                                                                   
                                                        3:39     4:19     1:50    0:46                                                                                   

          71 Sven Hockeborn                  Fehlst     3:31     5:35    20:06   27:39   30:06   34:44   39:41   ----- 1:01:57    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       3:31     2:04    14:31    7:33    2:27    4:38    4:57           22:16                                           
                                                       -----    -----  1:18:35 1:19:11                                                                                   
                                                                         16:38    0:36                                                                                   



H50  (12)                                    5.3 km  275 Hm   14 P                          
                                                       1(38)    2(69)    3(57)   4(56)   5(61)   6(66)   7(47)   8(48)   9(49)   10(50)  11(51)   12(74)  13(54) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1    57 Detlef Richter                 1:00:11     4:59     6:15    11:59   15:02   19:21   26:20   30:37   38:54   41:10    48:36   50:44    56:39   58:31   59:41 
             SG LVB Leipzig                             4:59     1:16     5:44    3:03    4:19    6:59    4:17    8:17    2:16     7:26    2:08     5:55    1:52    1:10 
                                                     1:00:11                                                                                                             
                                                        0:30                                                                                                             
     2   145 Michael Drechsel               1:04:41     6:18     7:12    13:27   16:50   21:15   28:18   32:44   41:32   43:56    49:19   53:31  1:01:04 1:03:01 1:04:12 
             USV TU Dresden                             6:18     0:54     6:15    3:23    4:25    7:03    4:26    8:48    2:24     5:23    4:12     7:33    1:57    1:11 
                                                     1:04:41                                                                                                             
                                                        0:29                                                                                                             
     3    59 Uwe Gruhl                      1:05:04     8:44     9:59    20:02   22:57   27:58   34:24   38:29   46:19   48:00    52:21   54:29  1:01:50 1:03:36 1:04:38 
             SG LVB Leipzig                             8:44     1:15    10:03    2:55    5:01    6:26    4:05    7:50    1:41     4:21    2:08     7:21    1:46    1:02 
                                                     1:05:04                                                                                                             
                                                        0:26                                                                                                             
     4   119 Peter Richling                 1:08:59     5:44     7:08    13:39   17:10   26:54   33:46   39:22   49:32   51:47    55:35 1:00:25  1:06:08 1:07:38 1:08:34 
             USG Chemnitz                               5:44     1:24     6:31    3:31    9:44    6:52    5:36   10:10    2:15     3:48    4:50     5:43    1:30    0:56 
                                                     1:08:59                                                                                                             
                                                        0:25                                                                                                             
     5   123 Gerhard-Michael Buhler         1:09:12     6:28     7:46    15:32   18:50   24:23   32:38   38:34   47:42   49:59    55:14   58:05  1:05:04 1:07:27 1:08:41 
             USV TU Dresden                             6:28     1:18     7:46    3:18    5:33    8:15    5:56    9:08    2:17     5:15    2:51     6:59    2:23    1:14 
                                                     1:09:12                                                                                                             
                                                        0:31                                                                                                             
     6   144 Hagen Nieke                    1:13:53     6:04     9:50    18:56   22:25   29:21   37:07   41:52   50:35   53:00    58:54 1:01:51  1:10:02 1:12:11 1:13:26 
             USV TU Dresden                             6:04     3:46     9:06    3:29    6:56    7:46    4:45    8:43    2:25     5:54    2:57     8:11    2:09    1:15 
                                                     1:13:53                                                                                                             
                                                        0:27                                                                                                             
     7   118 Gerd Böhme                     1:20:47     6:01     9:21    15:19   18:54   24:36   33:41   39:42   50:16   52:30    59:09 1:10:39  1:16:49 1:18:50 1:20:11 
             USG Chemnitz                               6:01     3:20     5:58    3:35    5:42    9:05    6:01   10:34    2:14     6:39   11:30     6:10    2:01    1:21 
                                                     1:20:47                                                                                                             
                                                        0:36                                                                                                             
     7   129 René Hellmann                  1:20:47    11:47    12:49    21:31   24:53   29:20   37:19   42:28   51:48 1:02:00  1:08:22 1:10:32  1:17:11 1:19:04 1:20:15 
             USV TU Dresden                            11:47     1:02     8:42    3:22    4:27    7:59    5:09    9:20   10:12     6:22    2:10     6:39    1:53    1:11 
                                                     1:20:47                                                                                                             
                                                        0:32                                                                                                             
     9    58 Holger Ehms                    1:25:38     7:59     9:35    25:56   29:45   38:06   46:15   53:43 1:03:28 1:06:48  1:12:40 1:15:09  1:21:47 1:23:43 1:24:59 
             SG LVB Leipzig                             7:59     1:36    16:21    3:49    8:21    8:09    7:28    9:45    3:20     5:52    2:29     6:38    1:56    1:16 
                                                     1:25:38                                                                                                             
                                                        0:39                                                                                                             
    10   105 Holm Winter                    1:28:44     5:53     7:23    21:35   26:49   33:08   41:19   49:16 1:02:40 1:05:24  1:13:32 1:16:05  1:24:23 1:26:42 1:28:11 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        5:53     1:30    14:12    5:14    6:19    8:11    7:57   13:24    2:44     8:08    2:33     8:18    2:19    1:29 
                                                     1:28:44                                                                                                             
                                                        0:33                                                                                                             
    11    10 Harald Juras                   1:37:27    10:25    12:06    34:26   39:42   45:37   57:10 1:02:44 1:11:52 1:14:15  1:19:30 1:22:39  1:32:52 1:35:28 1:36:53 
             OL Görlitz                                10:25     1:41    22:20    5:16    5:55   11:33    5:34    9:08    2:23     5:15    3:09    10:13    2:36    1:25 
                                                     1:37:27                                                                                                             
                                                        0:34                                                                                                             

          16 Uwe Zellerhoff                  Fehlst     9:31    16:21    25:54   39:08   46:05   55:57 1:06:59   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:32:54 
             OL Team Pulsnitz                           9:31     6:50     9:33   13:14    6:57    9:52   11:02                                                     25:55 
                                                     1:33:35                                                                                                             
                                                        0:41                                                                                                             



H55  (6)                                     5.3 km  275 Hm   14 P                          
                                                       1(38)    2(69)    3(57)   4(56)   5(61)   6(66)   7(47)   8(48)   9(49)   10(50)  11(51)   12(74)  13(54) 14(100) 
                                                           Z                                                                                                             

     1    36 Dietmar Fuchs                  1:12:53     6:29     7:47    14:34   17:42   26:36   34:21   39:26   48:25   51:16    56:08   58:54  1:08:15 1:11:08 1:12:22 
             Post SV Dresden                            6:29     1:18     6:47    3:08    8:54    7:45    5:05    8:59    2:51     4:52    2:46     9:21    2:53    1:14 
                                                     1:12:53                                                                                                             
                                                        0:31                                                                                                             
     2   160 Klaus Hempel                   1:17:09     4:27     5:41    19:23   22:37   27:40   36:28   40:52   50:38   53:07  1:00:30 1:05:59  1:13:44 1:15:33 1:16:42 
             USV TU Dresden                             4:27     1:14    13:42    3:14    5:03    8:48    4:24    9:46    2:29     7:23    5:29     7:45    1:49    1:09 
                                                     1:17:09                                                                                                             
                                                        0:27                                                                                                             
     3   152 Michael Möser                  1:20:42     9:33    11:06    18:19   21:48   30:47   38:34   45:04   56:34 1:00:16  1:05:51 1:08:31  1:16:10 1:18:37 1:20:06 
             USV TU Dresden                             9:33     1:33     7:13    3:29    8:59    7:47    6:30   11:30    3:42     5:35    2:40     7:39    2:27    1:29 
                                                     1:20:42                                                                                                             
                                                        0:36                                                                                                             
     4    84 Frank Wiedenfeld               1:23:27     9:27    11:52    18:39   21:42   28:52   37:15   42:37   55:11 1:03:53  1:09:41 1:12:36  1:19:38 1:21:45 1:22:57 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       9:27     2:25     6:47    3:03    7:10    8:23    5:22   12:34    8:42     5:48    2:55     7:02    2:07    1:12 
                                                     1:23:27                                                                                                             
                                                        0:30                                                                                                             
     5   174 Josef Vlk                      1:53:18     7:54     9:51    26:33   31:47   40:10   50:52   58:04 1:20:20 1:23:51  1:32:00 1:35:28  1:47:32 1:50:39 1:52:40 
             KOB Decín                                  7:54     1:57    16:42    5:14    8:23   10:42    7:12   22:16    3:31     8:09    3:28    12:04    3:07    2:01 
                                                     1:53:18                                                                                                             
                                                        0:38                                                                                                             
     6   146 Joachim Strobel                2:02:58    18:26    21:30    32:25   39:37   46:50 1:00:18 1:09:45 1:24:31 1:28:14  1:38:02 1:42:43  1:56:09 1:59:58 2:02:11 
             USV TU Dresden                            18:26     3:04    10:55    7:12    7:13   13:28    9:27   14:46    3:43     9:48    4:41    13:26    3:49    2:13 
                                                     2:02:58             26:50                                                                                           
                                                        0:47               *71                                                                                           



H60  (4)                                     4.6 km  240 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(35)    2(38)    3(39)   4(40)   5(57)   6(58)   7(66)   8(47)   9(63)   10(48)  11(49)   12(51)  13(64)  14(54) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1   176 Gerd Schote                    1:06:47     2:50    10:39    13:11   14:54   20:24   27:47   29:35   34:16   37:02    45:37   48:16    53:43 1:00:07 1:04:57 
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          2:50     7:49     2:32    1:43    5:30    7:23    1:48    4:41    2:46     8:35    2:39     5:27    6:24    4:50 
                                                     1:06:14  1:06:47                                                                                                    
                                                        1:17     0:33                                                                                                    
     2    87 Frank Paschka                  1:42:55     6:11    15:13    20:28   25:07   31:25   44:19   47:32   56:27 1:00:56  1:12:04 1:16:14  1:25:26 1:33:05 1:40:07 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       6:11     9:02     5:15    4:39    6:18   12:54    3:13    8:55    4:29    11:08    4:10     9:12    7:39    7:02 
                                                     1:42:09  1:42:55                                                                                                    
                                                        2:02     0:46                                                                                                    
     3    51 Wolfgang Börner                1:44:33     4:42    14:30    18:54   22:11   29:23   42:43   45:35   54:14   59:00  1:07:43 1:11:17  1:25:04 1:33:00 1:41:35 
             SG Dittersdorf                             4:42     9:48     4:24    3:17    7:12   13:20    2:52    8:39    4:46     8:43    3:34    13:47    7:56    8:35 
                                                     1:43:47  1:44:33                                                                                                    
                                                        2:12     0:46                                                                                                    

          19 Dietmar Fremder                 Fehlst     4:16    18:46    21:29   24:32   29:13   38:58   41:02   47:42   52:54    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
             OL Team Wehrsdorf                          4:16    14:30     2:43    3:03    4:41    9:45    2:04    6:40    5:12                                           
                                                     1:12:19  1:13:03                                                                                                    
                                                       19:25     0:44                                                                                                    



H65  (5)                                     4.6 km  240 Hm   15 P                          
                                                       1(35)    2(38)    3(39)   4(40)   5(57)   6(58)   7(66)   8(47)   9(63)   10(48)  11(49)   12(51)  13(64)  14(54) 
                                                     15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1   167 Tomás Babický                  1:15:08     4:16     7:26    11:08   13:57   19:23   28:44   31:07   37:31   41:36    50:13   53:02    59:58 1:06:46 1:12:53 
             ZOOB Rumburk                               4:16     3:10     3:42    2:49    5:26    9:21    2:23    6:24    4:05     8:37    2:49     6:56    6:48    6:07 
                                                     1:14:27  1:15:08                                                                                                    
                                                        1:34     0:41                                                                                                    
     2    35 Hans-Jürgen Busch              1:28:54     4:19     9:58    13:36   18:51   25:05   41:58   43:56   49:55   53:34  1:02:56 1:06:27  1:14:41 1:20:37 1:27:03 
             Post SV Dresden                            4:19     5:39     3:38    5:15    6:14   16:53    1:58    5:59    3:39     9:22    3:31     8:14    5:56    6:26 
                                                     1:28:24  1:28:54                                                                                                    
                                                        1:21     0:30                                                                                                    
     3    53 Thomas Stöhr                   1:30:10     4:02     7:34    12:13   15:43   22:10   36:23   39:08   48:03   52:11  1:00:40 1:08:01  1:14:51 1:22:31 1:27:54 
             SG Dittersdorf                             4:02     3:32     4:39    3:30    6:27   14:13    2:45    8:55    4:08     8:29    7:21     6:50    7:40    5:23 
                                                     1:29:28  1:30:10                                                                                                    
                                                        1:34     0:42                                                                                                    
     4     6 Hans Güth                      1:42:06     5:31    10:27    15:12   18:36   37:49   47:45   50:21   57:14 1:01:23  1:12:40 1:15:40  1:24:19 1:30:35 1:39:09 
             ESV Lok Dessau                             5:31     4:56     4:45    3:24   19:13    9:56    2:36    6:53    4:09    11:17    3:00     8:39    6:16    8:34 
                                                     1:41:20  1:42:06                                                                                                    
                                                        2:11     0:46                                                                                                    
     5   100 Wolfgang Voigt                 2:10:23     7:24    11:32    15:34   18:52   28:22   42:23   45:24   53:29   58:32  1:08:54 1:19:32  1:44:31 1:56:14 2:07:13 
             SV Lengefeld                               7:24     4:08     4:02    3:18    9:30   14:01    3:01    8:05    5:03    10:22   10:38    24:59   11:43   10:59 
                                                     2:09:21  2:10:23                                                                                                    
                                                        2:08     1:02                                                                                                    



H70  (3)                                     3.6 km  140 Hm   12 P                          
                                                       1(34)    2(69)    3(71)   4(57)   5(72)   6(58)   7(66)   8(65)   9(68)   10(64)  11(74)  12(100)       Z         

     1    91 Wilmar Kern                      52:47     5:28     7:33    11:14   15:26   19:03   26:47   29:26   37:12   40:59    45:43   50:12    52:10   52:47         
             SV Bad Düben                               5:28     2:05     3:41    4:12    3:37    7:44    2:39    7:46    3:47     4:44    4:29     1:58    0:37         
     2    82 Udo Schindler                  1:02:06     6:59     9:47    14:09   18:36   21:38   30:57   33:49   43:53   48:48    54:50   59:38  1:01:34 1:02:06         
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       6:59     2:48     4:22    4:27    3:02    9:19    2:52   10:04    4:55     6:02    4:48     1:56    0:32         
     3    54 Werner Klawun                  1:26:40     9:39    11:20    17:51   43:12   46:39   55:25 1:00:05 1:08:08 1:16:16  1:20:45 1:24:21  1:26:11 1:26:40         
             Sachsenmarathon                            9:39     1:41     6:31   25:21    3:27    8:46    4:40    8:03    8:08     4:29    3:36     1:50    0:29         
                                                       16:42                                                                                                             
                                                         *40                                                                                                             



H80  (1)                                     2.6 km  105 Hm   10 P                          
                                                       1(70)    2(33)    3(39)   4(38)   5(75)   6(68)   7(64)   8(74)   9(54)  10(100)       Z                          

     1   222 Peter Lückmann                   58:49     7:21     9:04    11:33   18:10   30:12   34:43   43:23   50:27   54:53    57:45   58:49                          
             SV Sedlitz                                 7:21     1:43     2:29    6:37   12:02    4:31    8:40    7:04    4:26     2:52    1:04