Kreismeisterschaft Sächsische Schweiz OsterzgebirgeSa 05.03.2016 14:37
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (4)                  1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1     24 Charlotte Herrmann           08 OL Team Wehrsdorf               19:23 
    2    148 Anna Holfeld                 08 USV TU Dresden                  22:13 

         182 Khira Sauer                     ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 
         183 Melina Seidel                   ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 



D12  (6)                  1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1    150 Gesine Rimpel                05 USV TU Dresden                  11:22 
    2    111 Lone Pompe                   05 SV Robotron Dresden             15:01 
    3     73 Anne Hockeborn               04 SSV Planeta Radebeul            15:40 
    4    143 Franka Klein                 04 USV TU Dresden                  18:54 
    5     22 Nathalie Schöne              04 OL Team Wehrsdorf               19:51 
    6    101 Johanna Neumann              05 SV Lengefeld                    20:51 



D14  (11)                 3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P   

    1     64 Elin Martanova               02 Slavia Liberec OB               36:11 
    2     98 Luise Steinert               03 SV Lengefeld                    40:54 
    3     65 Lea Martanova                05 Slavia Liberec OB               41:45 
    4    178 Leoni Kipka                     Post SV Dresden                 47:09 
    5    177 Ulla Kolleß                     Post SV Dresden                 51:54 
    6     99 Lena Neumann                 03 SV Lengefeld                    52:59 
    7     69 Swenja Sickert               02 SSV Planeta Radebeul            55:08 
    8    163 Elsa Marie Barthel           03 USV TU Dresden                  58:25 
    9    172 Veronika Nehasilová             KOB Decín                       59:04 
   10    189 Astrid Rönnmark              03 OL Görlitz                    1:02:22 
   11     83 Phoebe von Fournier          02 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:03:07 



D16  (3)                  5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P   

    1     95 Hannah Hänsel                00 SV Lengefeld                    54:07 
    2    154 Lea Schoffer                 01 USV TU Dresden                1:21:54 
    3     15 Katharina Musch              01 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:25:50 



D18  (3)                  5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P   

    1    137 Ellen Klüser                 99 USV TU Dresden                  45:01 
    2     72 Friederike Zöphel            99 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:05:41 
    3     55 Lena Höhne                   99 SG LVB Leipzig                1:12:44 



D19-E  (4)                5.7 km  310 Hm   15 P   

    1    229 Anne Heinemann               73 SV Robotron Dresden           1:00:22 
    2    184 Dorothea Müller                 Post SV Dresden               1:08:26 
    3    223 Patricia Siegert                USV TU Dresden                1:13:37 
    4    192 Wiebke Sihver                   Post SV Dresden               1:18:47 



D19-AL  (3)               5.0 km  225 Hm   13 P   

    1    224 Astrid Hartenstein           87 USV TU Dresden                  57:22 
    2    225 Corina Nieke                 93 USV TU Dresden                  59:22 
    3     61 Karolin Moraweck             86 SG Zittau Süd                 1:06:14 



D19-AK  (13)              3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P   

    1    112 Katja Pompe                  76 SV Robotron Dresden             37:17 
    2     39 Anett von Dalowski           82 Post SV Dresden                 38:23 
    3    164 Sophie Kääriäinen            90 USV TU Dresden                  39:57 
    4     49 Kerstin Saupe                78 Post SV Dresden                 40:15 
    5    121 Lisa Femmer                  87 USV TU Dresden                  45:59 
    6     80 Anne Wiedenfeld              86 SSV Planeta Radebeul            46:07 
    7    168 Iva Nedvídková               85 ZOOB Rumburk                    46:16 
    8     92 Antje Derksen                80 SV Bad Düben                    51:34 
    9    166 Katrin Taubeneck             75 USV TU Dresden                  57:36 
   10     85 Ute Wiedenfeld               62 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:01:46 
   11     93 Antje Höbig                  82 SV Bad Düben                  1:21:21 
   12    193 Jacqueline Goericke          68 Berliner TSC                  1:23:00 
   13    116 Evelin Stöcker               66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           1:24:32 



D35  (5)                  4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P   

    1     45 Ruta Weinert                 76 Post SV Dresden               1:00:05 
    2    107 Annegret Wetzel              76 SV Robotron Dresden           1:07:15 
    3    195 Cathleen Herrmann            78 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:25:33 
    4    197 Katharina Schöne             78 OL Team Wehrsdorf             2:08:55 

         109 Kathrin Winter               78 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



D40  (4)                  4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P   

    1    132 Christina Holfeld            71 USV TU Dresden                  52:30 
    2     60 Martina Wagner               64 SG Zittau Süd                 1:20:44 
    3    196 Edita Kaminskaite            73 Berliner TSC                  1:29:27 
    4     66 Daniela Martanova            74 Slavia Liberec OB             1:29:35 



D45  (9)                  4.7 km  265 Hm   12 P   

    1    161 Christine Hempel             71 USV TU Dresden                  57:24 
    2    170 Zuzana Nehasilová               KOB Decín                     1:01:41 
    3    120 Ines Drechsel                68 USV TU Dresden                1:05:28 
    4     90 Anne Bäßler                  71 SV Bad Düben                  1:25:54 
    5    141 Anja Woy                     69 USV TU Dresden                1:30:23 
    6     30 Diana Junghanß               70 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:31:54 
    7     13 Alexandra Musch              71 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:48:49 

          78 Katrin Scheuermann           71 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 
   AK    157 Mike Kindermann              72 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:44:20 



D50  (6)                  4.0 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1    128 Kerstin Hellmann             63 USV TU Dresden                  50:10 
    2     11 Petra Schröter               66 OL Görlitz                      57:00 
    3    122 Birgit Buhler                61 USV TU Dresden                1:05:28 
    4    140 Heike Leideck                62 USV TU Dresden                1:08:05 
    5     76 Elke Schmikale               66 SSV Planeta Radebeul          2:03:18 

         104 Katrin Cruse                 66 SV Robotron Dresden            Fehlst 



D55  (1)                  4.0 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1      4 Viola Kaiser                 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau          1:11:06 



D65  (4)                  2.6 km  105 Hm   10 P   

    1     94 Erdmute Geißler              49 SV Lengefeld                    54:03 
    2     41 Helga Lucke                  50 Post SV Dresden                 58:19 

          33 Bärbel Busch                 51 Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 
          52 Margitta Stöhr               50 SG Dittersdorf                 Fehlst 



D75  (1)                  2.6 km  105 Hm   10 P   

          34 Brigitte Burkhardt              Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H10  (9)                  1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1     48 David Saupe                  06 Post SV Dresden                 13:04 
    2     21 Frederik Paul                08 OL Team Wehrsdorf               20:49 
    3    156 Vincent Kunckel              06 USV TU Dresden                  21:41 
    4     40 Tim Weinert                  08 Post SV Dresden                 21:53 
    5    110 Niklas Wetzel                07 SV Robotron Dresden             25:37 
    6    188 Mika Noack                      ESV Lok Bad Schandau            27:22 

         102 Rasmus Neumann               08 SV Lengefeld                   Fehlst 
          50 Emil Saupe                      Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         181 Adrian König                 06 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 



H12  (12)                 1.6 km  60 Hm   8 P     

    1     27 Leopold Paul                 04 OL Team Wehrsdorf               12:14 
    2     43 Florian Weinert              05 Post SV Dresden                 12:47 
    3     47 Nick Edelhäuser              04 Post SV Dresden                 15:23 
    4    147 Jakob Löhning                05 USV TU Dresden                  16:24 
    5     26 Josef Herrmann               05 OL Team Wehrsdorf               16:41 
    6     25 Per Hähnel                   05 OL Team Wehrsdorf               17:04 
    7      5 Gustav Peschka               06 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            19:59 
    8      3 Jonathan Bähr                05 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            20:06 
    9    162 Emil Hempel                  05 USV TU Dresden                  20:30 

         180 Tom Köcher                   05 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 
         205 Ben Schuffenhauer            05 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 
   AK     17 Wilfried Jordan              49 OL Team Pulsnitz                31:11 



H14  (9)                  3.5 km  115 Hm   10 P   

    1      2 Florian Hänchen              02 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            33:30 
    2    106 Marek Pompe                  03 SV Robotron Dresden             34:25 
    3    138 Konstantin Kunckel           03 USV TU Dresden                  43:40 
    4      9 Malte Borrmann               03 OL Görlitz                      52:17 
    5     12 Lukas Neuwinger              03 OL Görlitz                    1:05:03 
    6    158 Emil Schmul                  02 USV TU Dresden                1:41:02 

          23 Niklas Schöne                02 OL Team Wehrsdorf              Fehlst 
   AK     79 Till Jentzsch                00 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 
          81 Martin Scheuermann           02 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 



H16  (7)                  5.8 km  280 Hm   15 P   

    1     77 Erik Scheuermann             00 SSV Planeta Radebeul            48:09 
    2    130 Paul Hempel                  01 USV TU Dresden                1:04:08 
    3    131 Anton Holfeld                01 USV TU Dresden                1:23:19 
    4     97 Ole Hänsel                   00 SV Lengefeld                  1:24:59 
    5    142 Marek Klein                  01 USV TU Dresden                1:45:25 

          28 Tobias Gehser                00 OL Team Wehrsdorf               N Ang 
          70 Max Hockeborn                00 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 



H18  (1)                  6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P   

          18 Christian Kohls              99 OL Team Pulsnitz               Fehlst 



H20  (3)                  6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P   

    1    135 Cedrik Klein                 99 USV TU Dresden                1:08:04 
    2    209 Rickie Graf                  96 USV TU Dresden                1:26:35 
    3     14 Christian Musch              97 OL Team Pulsnitz              1:41:01 



H21-E  (17)               8.9 km  445 Hm   22 P   

    1    139 Wieland kundisch             85 USV TU Dresden                1:09:23 
    2     32 Anton Kamolz                 96 Post SV Dresden               1:11:04 
    3    127 Markus Grätsch               96 USV TU Dresden                1:18:24 
    4    185 Moritz Döllgast                 Post SV Dresden               1:23:04 
    5    113 Tilo Pompe                   70 SV Robotron Dresden           1:23:16 
    6    186 Karsten Leideck              86 USV TU Dresden                1:29:41 
    7    108 Hendryk Wetzel               69 SV Robotron Dresden           1:41:36 
    8    149 Friedmar Richter             81 USV TU Dresden                1:47:06 
    9    165 Tomi Kääriäinen              84 USV TU Dresden                1:49:20 
   10    125 Andreas Lenk                 73 USV TU Dresden                1:56:43 
   11    134 Andrej Olunczek              84 USV TU Dresden                2:09:51 
   12    124 Stefan Buhler                91 USV TU Dresden                2:19:59 

         175 Marvin Goericke              91 Berliner TSC                   Fehlst 
          37 Sebastian Hörnig             87 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
          38 Andrei Kraemer               91 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         169 Thomas Rewig                 82 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
         210 Florian Flechsig                USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H21AK  (8)                5.8 km  280 Hm   15 P   

    1    226 Robert Dittmann                 SSV Planeta Radebeul            51:07 
    2      8 Norbert Pflug                85 OK Mark Brandenburg             59:32 
    3     42 Jan von Dalowski             84 Post SV Dresden               1:00:59 
    4    151 Jakob Schöne                 95 USV TU Dresden                1:01:43 
    5     62 Sebastian Moraweck           83 SG Zittau Süd                 1:03:54 
    6    117 Erik Weißleder               78 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           1:34:15 

         179 Thomas Ihle                     Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         211 Ragnar Sihver                   Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H35  (3)                  6.9 km  370 Hm   19 P   

    1     46 Holger Mager                 71 Post SV Dresden               1:12:36 
    2     29 André Schöne                 78 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:15:33 

         126 Michael Löhning              73 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H40  (7)                  5.7 km  310 Hm   15 P   

    1     68 Frank Sickert                72 SSV Planeta Radebeul            57:07 
    2     89 André Derksen                73 SV Bad Düben                  1:02:25 
    3     67 Jirí Martan                  73 Slavia Liberec OB             1:10:31 
    4    173 Petr Stepan                     KOB Decín                     1:15:07 
    5     31 René Sickert                 73 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:15:44 
    6     20 Ludwig Lehmann               73 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:19:04 
    7    103 Mathias Neumann              74 SV Lengefeld                  1:41:13 



H45  (21)                 5.9 km  290 Hm   17 P   

    1      7 Andreas Spengler             61 ESV Lok Dessau                1:02:20 
    2     88 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                  1:02:43 
    3    136 Sven Klose                   70 USV TU Dresden                1:02:59 
    4    171 Vladislav Nehasil               KOB Decín                     1:03:18 
    5     63 Jens Junghanß                68 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz      1:08:01 
    6    159 Alexander Lubs               67 USV TU Dresden                1:10:59 
    7    213 Raimondas Olisauskas         66 Berliner TSC                  1:11:10 
    8     86 Manfred Hicketier            52 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:12:58 
    9    153 Mayk Wendisch                66 USV TU Dresden                1:17:14 
   10    133 Stephan Hübner               68 USV TU Dresden                1:18:28 
   11     44 Rolf Weinert                 68 Post SV Dresden               1:25:30 
   12     96 Jörg Hänsel                  69 SV Lengefeld                  1:29:33 
   13     75 Jürgen Scheuermann           69 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:32:36 
   14     56 Uwe Höhne                    67 SG LVB Leipzig                1:33:16 
   15     74 Torsten von Fournier         67 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:48:18 
   16    214 Thomas Ihle                  66 Post SV Dresden               1:56:27 
   17    155 Stephan Kunckel              71 USV TU Dresden                1:57:41 
   18    115 Karsten Stöcker              66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig           2:04:56 
   19      1 Frank Edelhäuser             67 ohne Verein  Dresden          2:05:38 

          71 Sven Hockeborn               68 SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 
   AK    215 Tobias Schwartz              80 Berliner TSC                    N Ang 



H50  (13)                 5.3 km  275 Hm   14 P   

    1     57 Detlef Richter               65 SG LVB Leipzig                1:00:11 
    2    145 Michael Drechsel             65 USV TU Dresden                1:04:41 
    3     59 Uwe Gruhl                    64 SG LVB Leipzig                1:05:04 
    4    119 Peter Richling               62 USG Chemnitz                  1:08:59 
    5    123 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62 USV TU Dresden                1:09:12 
    6    144 Hagen Nieke                  63 USV TU Dresden                1:13:53 
    7    118 Gerd Böhme                   64 USG Chemnitz                  1:20:47 
    7    129 René Hellmann                63 USV TU Dresden                1:20:47 
    9     58 Holger Ehms                  64 SG LVB Leipzig                1:25:38 
   10    105 Holm Winter                  64 SV Robotron Dresden           1:28:44 
   11     10 Harald Juras                 64 OL Görlitz                    1:37:27 

          16 Uwe Zellerhoff               63 OL Team Pulsnitz               Fehlst 
         114 Kay Cruse                    66 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H55  (6)                  5.3 km  275 Hm   14 P   

    1     36 Dietmar Fuchs                58 Post SV Dresden               1:12:53 
    2    160 Klaus Hempel                 61 USV TU Dresden                1:17:09 
    3    152 Michael Möser                55 USV TU Dresden                1:20:42 
    4     84 Frank Wiedenfeld             60 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:23:27 
    5    174 Josef Vlk                       KOB Decín                     1:53:18 
    6    146 Joachim Strobel              57 USV TU Dresden                2:02:58 



H60  (4)                  4.6 km  240 Hm   15 P   

    1    176 Gerd Schote                  56 OL Team Wehrsdorf             1:06:47 
    2     87 Frank Paschka                54 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:42:55 
    3     51 Wolfgang Börner              54 SG Dittersdorf                1:44:33 

          19 Dietmar Fremder              56 OL Team Wehrsdorf              Fehlst 



H65  (5)                  4.6 km  240 Hm   15 P   

    1    167 Tomás Babický                50 ZOOB Rumburk                  1:15:08 
    2     35 Hans-Jürgen Busch               Post SV Dresden               1:28:54 
    3     53 Thomas Stöhr                 47 SG Dittersdorf                1:30:10 
    4      6 Hans Güth                    42 ESV Lok Dessau                1:42:06 
    5    100 Wolfgang Voigt               49 SV Lengefeld                  2:10:23 



H70  (3)                  3.6 km  140 Hm   12 P   

    1     91 Wilmar Kern                  45 SV Bad Düben                    52:47 
    2     82 Udo Schindler                42 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:02:06 
    3     54 Werner Klawun                42 Sachsenmarathon               1:26:40 



H80  (1)                  2.6 km  105 Hm   10 P   

    1    222 Peter Lückmann               36 SV Sedlitz                      58:49