Kinder-Jugendspiele-2018-06-06Do 07.06.2018 18:39
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
H-12 (8)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
126Paul Gro?e18:360:160:330:492:072:486:027:038:279:3510:3612:1812:5613:2213:59
GS Graupa0:160:170:161:180:413:141:011:241:081:011:420:380:260:37
14:2816:2917:1517:4118:0718:36
0:292:010:460:260:260:29
239Gustav Peschka18:380:280:481:112:383:284:496:267:359:0210:1612:1813:1413:3714:16
H-GYM Pirna0:280:200:231:270:501:211:371:091:271:142:020:560:230:39
14:4216:3917:2017:4518:1218:38
0:261:570:410:250:270:26
325Elias Winkler25:401:261:402:063:527:279:3111:2912:4214:1215:4017:5418:4019:0919:37
GS Graupa1:260:140:261:463:352:041:581:131:301:282:140:460:290:28
20:0322:5323:3924:1525:0825:400:29
0:262:500:460:360:530:32*32
454Curt Zoschke28:351:131:352:205:367:088:5710:2711:2813:0514:0118:2619:2420:0421:46
SSV Planet Radebeul1:130:220:453:161:321:491:301:011:370:564:250:580:401:42
22:3325:2426:2126:5327:3728:35
0:472:510:570:320:440:58
550Timo Mattukat31:553:403:564:206:277:4110:2713:1214:3016:5818:1822:4323:3624:1124:56
SSV Planet Radebeul3:400:160:242:071:142:462:451:182:281:204:250:530:350:45
25:2829:1230:3331:0131:3231:558:14
0:323:441:210:280:310:23*40
651Timo Schirmer40:431:141:322:384:275:2215:3717:5119:0721:2023:1327:2127:5728:5830:56
SSV Planet Radebeul1:140:181:061:490:5510:152:141:162:131:534:080:361:011:58
35:2538:1639:4140:0240:2140:43
4:292:511:250:210:190:22
752Thies Tr?nkner41:512:022:183:025:096:2816:4318:5620:1322:1924:1728:2029:0230:0132:01
SSV Planet Radebeul2:020:160:442:071:1910:152:131:172:061:584:030:420:592:00
36:2939:2640:4941:0741:3041:51
4:282:571:230:180:230:21
840Ben Gestring45:281:402:093:107:049:0813:1616:2318:4021:1732:1234:2835:3836:3738:03
H-GYM Pirna1:400:291:013:542:044:083:072:172:3710:552:161:100:591:26
39:2842:1943:4444:3345:0145:28
1:252:511:250:490:280:27
 
 
 
H-10 (6)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
134Franz K?pper23:330:170:312:003:143:567:519:3310:5312:2213:4415:5916:4517:1117:39
GS Graupa0:170:141:291:140:423:551:421:201:291:222:150:460:260:28
18:0420:1721:1021:3323:1223:33
0:252:130:530:231:390:21
23Fritz Reichel30:460:190:381:112:445:2714:0915:4919:0420:1621:1923:5824:3624:5825:32
GS Graupa0:190:190:331:332:438:421:403:151:121:032:390:380:220:34
26:0028:0929:0629:2630:1930:466:5822:52
0:282:090:570:200:530:27*36*42
347Henrik Lommatzsch30:491:131:593:205:276:369:2612:1013:2915:5317:1721:4122:3623:0923:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:130:461:212:071:092:502:441:192:241:244:240:550:330:45
24:2628:1129:3129:5730:3030:497:13
0:323:451:200:260:330:19*40
433Ole Sporbeck33:220:160:333:204:367:0310:3113:0015:4618:3219:5821:5122:2922:5626:27
GS Graupa0:160:172:471:162:273:282:292:462:461:261:530:380:273:31
27:5830:1331:1331:3833:0133:225:32
1:312:151:000:251:230:21*40
563Axel Mattukat43:191:191:525:038:4211:4913:5218:4420:0322:1324:4732:1832:5833:3534:21
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:190:333:113:393:072:034:521:192:102:347:310:400:370:46
35:0639:5441:1141:5642:5743:19
0:454:481:170:451:010:22
 
6Ben KulmsFehlst0:270:501:162:503:32-----5:2811:0412:1314:4317:0217:4118:0518:41
GS Graupa0:270:230:261:340:421:565:361:092:302:190:390:240:36
19:0321:2122:1422:3624:1724:3716:05
0:222:180:530:221:410:20*42
 
 
 
H-9 (6)0,7 km 10 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(47)3(49)4(44)5(46)6(45)7(31)8(32)9(49)Ziel
 
135Simon Pfohl11:510:145:165:517:369:429:5811:0011:1811:3511:51
GS Bad Schandau0:145:020:351:452:060:161:020:180:170:16
236Kai Schier13:241:197:117:419:1511:1411:3412:3612:5013:0813:24
GS Bad Schandau1:195:520:301:341:590:201:020:140:180:16
323Darek Bocian19:230:334:436:4410:5213:3915:0317:2817:5419:0419:23
GS Graupa0:334:102:014:082:471:242:250:261:100:19
412Daniel Androsovic21:320:415:397:3611:4314:3015:5618:2419:1420:0021:32
GS Graupa0:414:581:574:072:471:262:280:500:461:32
 
11Rhys DinterFehlst1:1213:0214:06-----22:13----------30:4331:1231:310:342:012:47
GS Graupa1:1211:501:048:078:300:290:19*32*32*31
4:097:328:20
*49*45*46
20Laurens Gl?cknerFehlst0:2712:0113:10-----21:13--------------------1:381:483:13
GS Graupa0:2711:341:098:03*32*31*49
6:567:2716:29
*45*46*33
 
 
 
H-14 (5)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
160Finn Luca Ritschel18:590:240:401:082:293:224:576:197:269:0810:1412:0712:4113:1013:57
H-GYM Pirna0:240:160:281:210:531:351:221:071:421:061:530:340:290:47
14:3216:3217:2817:5818:3218:59
0:352:000:560:300:340:27
248Finn Heinicke19:172:122:252:424:175:046:188:039:0110:1811:2113:1313:5314:1114:42
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:120:130:171:350:471:141:450:581:171:031:520:400:180:31
15:1517:3418:1118:3418:5519:17
0:332:190:370:230:210:22
349Edzard Koolman20:090:451:402:033:484:475:597:258:169:4910:5212:5513:3814:1014:50
SSV Planet Radebeul0:450:550:231:450:591:121:260:511:331:032:030:430:320:40
15:3217:4318:5019:1619:4320:09
0:422:111:070:260:270:26
424Lukas Bauer21:320:210:380:562:493:364:586:498:4210:0911:3514:0114:3815:0715:53
OS Pillnitz0:210:170:181:530:471:221:511:531:271:262:260:370:290:46
16:3519:0320:0520:3621:0821:32
0:422:281:020:310:320:24
 
38Jonathan B?hrFehlst0:170:340:592:153:004:135:597:019:1510:0811:5512:3512:5913:37
H-GYM Pirna0:170:170:251:160:451:131:461:022:140:531:470:400:240:38
-----15:1616:0416:2716:5417:16
1:390:480:230:270:22
 
 
 
H-16/+ (4)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
162Tilmann Z?phel15:260:260:451:152:303:154:596:106:598:019:0510:2710:5611:2011:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:260:190:301:150:451:441:110:491:021:041:220:290:240:29
12:0813:4614:2214:4315:0415:26
0:191:380:360:210:210:22
244Christoph Lommatzsch16:540:200:361:232:323:145:486:477:329:0310:0012:0112:3012:5113:18
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:200:160:471:090:422:340:590:451:310:572:010:290:210:27
13:3815:1115:4716:0916:3416:54
0:201:330:360:220:250:20
345Erik Heinicke18:000:581:151:373:154:095:226:437:408:4510:2212:0512:4213:0713:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:580:170:221:380:541:131:210:571:051:371:430:370:250:36
14:1116:0316:5117:1317:3618:00
0:281:520:480:220:230:24
 
46Frank SickertFehlst0:270:411:022:122:453:364:505:286:267:12-----8:549:159:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:270:140:211:100:330:511:140:380:580:461:420:210:28
10:0411:4112:2012:4313:0713:32
0:211:370:390:230:240:25
 
 
 
D-9 (3)0,7 km 10 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(47)3(49)4(44)5(46)6(45)7(31)8(32)9(49)Ziel
 
17Lea M?llerFehlst0:411:222:02-----17:2917:5019:2619:4420:0920:51
GS Graupa0:410:410:4015:270:211:360:180:250:42
18Sophie BaumannFehlst1:355:476:31-----21:5522:2424:1024:4926:2226:58
GS Graupa1:354:120:4415:240:291:460:391:330:36
14Marie AdamAufg1:517:458:43------------------------------29:31
GS Graupa1:515:540:5820:48
 
 
 
D-10 (1)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
161Franziska B?hr50:050:250:492:484:085:1824:0329:3331:4433:3337:5740:3141:1541:5843:40
GS Graupa0:250:241:591:201:1018:455:302:111:494:242:340:440:431:42
44:2547:2648:2349:1849:4450:05
0:453:010:570:550:260:21
 
 
 
D-12 (1)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
159Stanja Lindig17:070:290:471:072:283:114:305:476:417:518:5211:0311:3612:0112:30
SSV Planet Radebeul0:290:180:201:210:431:191:170:541:101:012:110:330:250:29
13:4215:1915:5716:2016:4317:07
1:121:370:380:230:230:24
 
 
 
D-14/+ (4)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(49)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(41)12(34)13(40)14(43)
15(42)16(44)17(46)18(45)19(47)Ziel
 
158Swenja Sickert18:350:220:370:592:243:194:476:157:168:499:4711:4712:2112:5313:25
SSV Planet Radebeul0:220:150:221:250:551:281:281:011:330:582:000:340:320:32
14:1316:1517:1017:4318:0918:35
0:482:020:550:330:260:26
257Lena Lommatzsch20:171:461:592:303:584:526:538:209:0910:4112:0113:5414:2714:5715:29
SSV Planet Radebeul1:460:130:311:280:542:011:270:491:321:201:530:330:300:32
16:0318:1919:0219:2619:5420:17
0:342:160:430:240:280:23
355Matilda Sprenger21:020:350:521:214:406:017:519:1110:0611:1712:5214:2815:0815:4816:20
SSV Planet Radebeul0:350:170:293:191:211:501:200:551:111:351:360:400:400:32
16:5819:0719:4920:1520:4121:02
0:382:090:420:260:260:21
 
56Nadja LommatzschFehlst0:420:561:262:505:1510:5711:5613:2515:0316:09---------------17:29
SSV Planet Radebeul0:420:140:301:242:255:420:591:291:381:061:20
17:5120:0020:3821:0021:3521:55
0:222:090:380:220:350:20