Kinder- und Jugendspiele OL-2017-06-08Do 08.06.2017 22:00
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H12 (4)2,3 km 20 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(34)18(47)Ziel
 
11Jonathan Bähr20:080:330:501:512:544:135:198:309:3610:1511:1812:0713:5414:3815:37
Herder Pirna0:330:171:011:031:191:063:111:060:391:030:491:470:440:59
16:4919:1018:3120:4320:08
1:122:212:12
213Gustav Peschka20:150:210:351:072:273:234:406:287:448:329:4510:5313:1114:0115:03
Herder Pirna0:210:140:321:200:561:171:481:160:481:131:082:180:501:02
16:1718:5318:1920:4820:15
1:142:362:29
36Finn Luca Ritschel26:220:250:421:242:374:497:2211:1412:3913:2114:3315:4517:5918:5120:12
Herder Pirna0:250:170:421:132:122:333:521:250:421:121:122:140:521:21
21:4224:2623:5426:5026:22
1:302:442:56
43Lukas Bauer49:471:572:102:544:145:417:1526:0828:1529:3231:1837:3340:0341:1243:04
OS Pillnitz1:570:130:441:201:271:3418:532:071:171:466:152:301:091:52
44:4347:5347:2750:1149:47
1:393:102:44
 
 
 
H10 (5)1,4 km 10 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(45)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(42)10(35)11(46)12(47)Ziel
 
12Felix Kadner11:360:210:371:072:073:494:546:027:068:218:5510:4412:1211:36
GS Graupa0:210:160:301:001:421:051:081:041:150:341:491:28
28Fritz Reichel14:390:250:421:282:564:455:517:438:3810:1610:4913:4515:1414:39
GS Graupa0:250:170:461:281:491:061:520:551:380:332:561:29
39Paul Große15:380:140:250:451:504:126:118:339:2711:1011:4314:3716:1215:38
GS Graupa0:140:110:201:052:221:592:220:541:430:332:541:35
428Fips Häschel25:560:180:381:195:0315:0015:4017:2720:3421:4322:1723:4426:3325:56
GS Graupa0:180:200:413:449:570:401:473:071:090:341:272:49
 
25Johannes JirschitzkaFehlst1:372:082:424:5411:1112:30-----23:57-----26:2129:0433:0732:44
SSV Planet Radebeul1:370:310:342:126:171:1911:272:242:434:03
 
 
 
D10 (4)1,4 km 10 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(45)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(42)10(35)11(46)12(47)Ziel
 
110Franziska Bähr20:370:210:351:092:156:317:3211:0412:3814:0114:4819:3321:1120:37
GS Graupa0:210:140:341:064:161:013:321:341:230:474:451:38
212Anika Hieke20:500:140:262:053:475:538:4611:5815:0616:3817:4519:1921:1720:50
GS Graupa0:140:121:391:422:062:533:123:081:321:071:341:58
34Celina Hering26:071:181:293:014:488:419:5114:2317:4719:2120:5823:5426:4426:07
GS Bad Schandau1:180:111:321:473:531:104:323:241:341:372:562:50
45Freya Mutze27:433:203:304:376:2010:1211:2316:0119:2220:5022:3425:2728:1927:43
GS Bad Schandau3:200:101:071:433:521:114:383:211:281:442:532:52
 
 
 
D12 (3)1,4 km 10 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(45)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(42)10(35)11(46)12(47)Ziel
 
115Stania Lindig14:260:211:151:503:566:007:018:109:3510:3811:0713:1814:5914:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:210:540:352:062:041:011:091:251:030:292:111:41
217Lena Lommatzsch16:580:410:531:232:495:116:037:1611:0312:0814:0515:3317:3416:58
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:410:120:301:262:220:521:133:471:051:571:282:01
318Nadja Lommatzsch17:570:350:521:253:185:596:518:0811:5112:5414:5216:2518:2317:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:350:170:331:532:410:521:173:431:031:581:331:58
 
 
 
H16/+ (8)2,3 km 20 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(34)18(47)Ziel
 
119Martin Scheuermann12:450:160:260:461:392:183:094:074:545:226:096:438:138:439:16
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:160:100:200:530:390:510:580:470:280:470:341:300:300:33
10:1412:1411:3213:2212:45
0:582:001:50
214Leon Forker14:330:200:300:491:542:443:394:415:406:096:548:179:4710:1710:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:200:100:191:050:500:551:020:590:290:451:231:300:300:32
11:5713:5913:1615:1114:33
1:082:021:55
327Frank Sickert14:400:250:360:561:502:503:464:435:386:096:567:339:2010:0010:49
SSV Planet Radebeul0:250:110:200:541:000:560:570:550:310:470:371:470:400:49
11:4914:0013:1715:1314:403:13
1:002:111:56*46
420Erik Scheuermann15:220:250:381:031:593:134:145:146:096:417:258:069:2910:0010:34
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:250:130:250:561:141:011:000:550:320:440:411:230:310:34
12:3014:3613:5415:5415:22
1:562:062:00
516Christoph Lommatzsch15:280:541:111:352:263:304:246:137:077:388:229:0310:4311:1611:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:540:170:240:511:040:541:490:540:310:440:411:400:330:33
12:4314:4714:0516:0515:28
0:542:042:00
622Tilmann Zöphel15:580:330:531:262:403:454:416:297:247:578:419:2611:0511:3512:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:330:200:331:141:050:561:480:550:330:440:451:390:300:37
13:1015:1314:3116:3115:58
0:582:032:00
731Sven Hockeborn16:520:170:300:511:553:074:185:436:537:338:249:1311:1011:4912:29
SSV Planet Radebeul0:170:130:211:041:121:111:251:100:400:510:491:570:390:40
13:3315:4915:1317:2216:52
1:042:162:09
823Franz Bähring30:251:371:522:435:196:188:2912:1513:2014:0417:2418:2921:5422:4024:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:370:150:512:360:592:113:461:050:443:201:053:250:461:32
25:4328:0827:3330:5930:25
1:312:253:26
 
 
 
D16/+ (3)2,3 km 20 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(34)18(47)Ziel
 
121Swenja Sickert19:580:210:340:582:133:405:056:537:588:379:4810:4512:5613:5414:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:210:130:241:151:271:251:481:050:391:110:572:110:580:57
16:2018:3918:0820:3219:58
1:292:192:24
229Anne Hocheborn24:130:240:431:122:354:336:0410:5312:2313:0014:2215:2517:4318:2019:06
SSV Planet Radebeul0:240:190:291:231:581:314:491:300:371:221:032:180:370:46
20:2022:3522:0024:3724:13
1:142:152:37
326Katrin Krüger26:081:061:212:113:405:207:279:2110:5611:4412:5513:5816:3517:3218:44
SSV Planet Radebeul1:060:150:501:291:402:071:541:350:481:111:032:370:571:12
20:4123:2923:0126:3526:08
1:572:483:34