Burgsprint Stolpen 2019So 26.05.2019 21:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (13)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
15Saupe, David7:040:251:242:513:123:534:275:155:455:596:396:557:04
Post SV Dresden0:250:591:270:210:410:340:480:300:140:400:160:09
12Jedrzej, Pachnik7:040:241:192:563:153:574:275:125:445:596:386:557:04
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:240:551:370:190:420:300:450:320:150:390:170:09
314Kunckel, Vincent7:210:221:182:453:063:494:185:255:596:136:567:127:21
USV TU Dresden0:220:561:270:210:430:291:070:340:140:430:160:09
46Gracjan, Dwojak7:380:211:483:153:384:204:515:436:146:327:137:297:38
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:211:271:270:230:420:310:520:310:180:410:160:09
512Weinert, Florian7:470:231:192:543:174:014:385:326:216:367:217:387:47
Post SV Dresden0:230:561:350:230:440:370:540:490:150:450:170:09
611L?hning, Jakob7:530:261:273:103:314:224:545:526:306:447:267:437:53
USV TU Dresden0:261:011:430:210:510:320:580:380:140:420:170:10
79Wetzel, Niklas9:030:321:453:313:554:435:176:136:467:428:318:529:03
SV Robotron Dresden0:321:131:460:240:480:340:560:330:560:490:210:11
87Markscheffel, Valentin9:100:292:394:154:395:246:006:557:317:548:429:019:10
SV Robotron Dresden0:292:101:360:240:450:360:550:360:230:480:190:09
91Kosse, Vincent9:130:281:523:394:035:135:597:047:397:598:459:049:13
USV TU Dresden0:281:241:470:241:100:461:050:350:200:460:190:09
104Ritschel, Finn Luca9:160:271:353:244:044:515:316:377:137:528:449:059:16
OL - Bad Schandau0:271:081:490:400:470:401:060:360:390:520:210:11
1113Heidner, Raphael9:280:261:293:203:464:375:246:196:547:289:019:189:282:48
SV Robotron Dresden0:261:031:510:260:510:470:550:350:341:330:170:10*52
123Tr?nkner, Thies11:510:353:545:576:197:107:569:049:4410:2111:1711:3811:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:353:192:030:220:510:461:080:400:370:560:210:13
 
10Mattukat, TimoFehlst0:341:493:544:225:165:577:117:59-----9:129:359:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:341:152:050:280:540:411:140:481:130:230:14
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (7)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
115Kubecova, Maja7:160:291:172:453:043:494:195:135:456:026:447:037:16
Stadion Novy Bor0:290:481:280:190:450:300:540:320:170:420:190:13
216Ro?ner, Jule7:290:261:192:513:133:554:275:186:016:257:057:217:29
OK Leipzig0:260:531:320:220:420:320:510:430:240:400:160:08
317K?rger, Eline9:090:281:543:434:095:025:426:477:267:478:408:599:09
OK Leipzig0:281:261:490:260:530:401:050:390:210:530:190:10
418Holfeld, Anna9:350:341:433:354:115:065:506:557:398:058:599:209:35
USV TU Dresden0:341:091:520:360:550:441:050:440:260:540:210:15
519Wagenknecht, Meta14:150:301:398:258:469:4510:2611:4012:2112:5413:4414:0514:15
SV Robotron Dresden0:301:096:460:210:590:411:140:410:330:500:210:10
621St?ckmann, Rahel17:330:383:3810:2710:4912:0312:5814:1215:2316:0717:0217:2217:335:55
SV Robotron Dresden0:383:006:490:221:140:551:141:110:440:550:200:11*40
7194Kulka, Wildoria33:0521:3423:1525:4026:0727:1428:0529:3130:3031:2632:2732:5233:05
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny21:341:412:250:271:070:511:260:590:561:010:250:13
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (9)2,9 km 80 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(52)5(44)6(40)7(37)8(34)9(35)10(36)11(50)12(39)13(33)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
126Wartewig, Anna17:130:511:592:253:494:154:356:337:409:4110:3711:4612:2913:2115:04
SG LVB Leipzig0:511:080:261:240:260:201:581:072:010:561:090:430:521:43
15:3016:3016:4117:0517:13
0:261:000:110:240:08
233Barthel, Elsa Marie17:580:481:472:113:284:004:296:247:269:2211:3812:3913:2314:1215:54
USV TU Dresden0:480:590:241:170:320:291:551:021:562:161:010:440:491:42
16:1317:1017:2317:4817:58
0:190:570:130:250:10
327Kaufmann, Hanne18:440:582:012:314:064:354:576:598:1710:3311:3512:5013:3914:4016:35
USV TU Dresden0:581:030:301:350:290:222:021:182:161:021:150:491:011:55
16:5417:5718:0918:3418:44
0:191:030:120:250:10
428Funk, Julika19:470:592:313:034:445:155:397:408:5911:1312:0913:2814:1715:2117:22
OK Leipzig0:591:320:321:410:310:242:011:192:140:561:190:491:042:01
17:4718:5319:0619:3619:47
0:251:060:130:300:11
424Sihver, Merle19:470:552:012:294:315:025:227:318:4710:5812:0913:2814:2215:2217:27
Post SV Dresden0:551:060:282:020:310:202:091:162:111:111:190:541:002:05
17:4618:5119:0619:3819:47
0:191:050:150:320:09
625Klein, Franka21:311:042:222:544:294:595:227:469:3212:0213:2214:5515:5116:5819:09
USV TU Dresden1:041:180:321:350:300:232:241:462:301:201:330:561:072:11
19:3120:3620:5021:2121:31
0:221:050:140:310:10
732Musch, Katharina22:211:032:142:474:245:225:468:5110:4313:0414:1515:4716:4217:5920:08
Post SV Dresden1:031:110:331:370:580:243:051:522:211:111:320:551:172:09
20:2521:2921:4422:1222:21
0:171:040:150:280:09
830Sickert, Swenja22:571:042:313:064:475:275:538:1010:0812:4214:0315:4916:4018:0220:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:041:270:351:410:400:262:171:582:341:211:460:511:222:05
20:3621:5922:1522:4622:57
0:291:230:160:310:11
931Schoffer, Lea28:231:122:463:275:476:266:569:5412:1716:0117:4719:4821:0122:3925:04
USV TU Dresden1:121:340:412:200:390:302:582:233:441:462:011:131:382:25
25:3126:5827:2128:0728:23
0:271:270:230:460:16
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (14)3,6 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(37)3(40)4(52)5(50)6(32)7(39)8(33)9(45)10(35)11(36)12(50)13(44)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
141Kunckel, Konstantin15:001:472:293:494:214:394:535:266:077:378:439:3110:2511:0713:22
USV TU Dresden1:470:421:200:320:180:140:330:411:301:060:480:540:422:15
13:3514:1914:2914:5115:00
0:130:440:100:220:09
238Pompe, Marek15:351:572:434:084:435:015:165:516:338:029:119:5110:4811:3013:52
SV Robotron Dresden1:570:461:250:350:180:150:350:421:291:090:400:570:422:22
14:0414:5515:0415:2715:35
0:120:510:090:230:08
345Siegert, Marek16:432:193:114:485:245:466:026:447:299:0710:1610:5711:5612:3714:59
USV TU Dresden2:190:521:370:360:220:160:420:451:381:090:410:590:412:22
15:1216:0116:1216:3516:43
0:130:490:110:230:08
443Hempel, Paul16:572:133:044:505:245:456:006:357:228:499:5510:3811:4312:2315:11
USV TU Dresden2:130:511:460:340:210:150:350:471:271:060:431:050:402:48
15:2316:1416:2616:4916:57
0:120:510:120:230:08
540Kielb, Karol17:032:133:084:385:165:355:516:337:248:5910:0811:0111:5912:4815:20
SV Robotron Dresden2:130:551:300:380:190:160:420:511:351:090:530:580:492:32
15:3416:2216:3316:5517:03
0:140:480:110:220:08
642Borrmann, Malte17:152:122:584:385:135:336:006:387:349:0610:2211:1012:1612:5915:28
OL G?rlitz2:120:461:400:350:200:270:380:561:321:160:481:060:432:29
15:4216:3516:4417:0717:15
0:140:530:090:230:08
737Klein, Marek18:342:253:224:585:355:546:097:077:529:5611:1312:0913:1314:1316:46
USV TU Dresden2:250:571:360:370:190:150:580:452:041:170:561:041:002:33
16:5917:5318:0218:2518:34
0:130:540:090:230:09
848M?ller, Justus19:402:453:495:486:326:577:228:068:5711:0612:2213:1914:2315:1417:49
SV Robotron Dresden2:451:041:590:440:250:250:440:512:091:160:571:040:512:35
18:0318:5919:0919:3219:40
0:140:560:100:230:08
946K?mmerer, Leon19:552:213:225:146:096:386:567:388:2810:1111:2212:1513:1514:0718:02
SV Robotron Dresden2:211:011:520:550:290:180:420:501:431:110:531:000:523:55
18:1719:1819:2719:4819:55
0:151:010:090:210:07
1036Petzold, Kuno20:242:483:485:396:276:527:228:059:0310:4612:1013:1914:3915:3518:11
SV Robotron Dresden2:481:001:510:480:250:300:430:581:431:241:091:200:562:36
18:2819:3419:4820:1520:24
0:171:060:140:270:09
1135Seifert, Karl20:512:313:335:326:126:367:067:548:5010:4212:0913:1914:3615:3718:33
SV Robotron Dresden2:311:021:590:400:240:300:480:561:521:271:101:171:012:56
18:5319:5920:1120:4120:51
0:201:060:120:300:10
1239Lucke, Moritz21:372:413:545:586:427:077:288:169:1011:1812:4913:5215:0816:0119:13
Post SV Dresden2:411:132:040:440:250:210:480:542:081:311:031:160:533:12
19:2920:3720:5221:2521:37
0:161:080:150:330:12
1344Edelh?user, Nick21:552:423:435:386:336:588:008:449:5211:4813:1614:1215:3116:2719:50
Post SV Dresden2:421:011:550:550:251:020:441:081:561:280:561:190:563:23
20:1021:1521:2521:4721:55
0:201:050:100:220:08
 
47Scheuermann, MartinFehlst2:113:044:295:035:235:37-----6:498:409:4910:2811:2612:0414:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:110:531:250:340:200:141:121:511:090:390:580:382:18
14:4715:3415:4516:0816:16
0:250:470:110:230:08
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (7)2,9 km 80 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(52)5(44)6(40)7(37)8(34)9(35)10(36)11(50)12(39)13(33)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
152Engelhardt, Katja20:041:012:092:424:194:485:107:579:2311:3812:3513:5414:4215:4717:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:011:080:331:370:290:222:471:262:150:571:190:481:051:50
18:0019:0619:2119:5320:04
0:231:060:150:320:11
254Weinert, Ruta23:011:002:212:534:565:295:527:589:2612:2414:3816:0216:5718:2220:27
Post SV Dresden1:001:210:322:030:330:232:061:282:582:141:240:551:252:05
20:4622:0022:1422:4923:01
0:191:140:140:350:12
356Saupe, Kerstin23:191:142:413:195:085:416:068:4410:2313:0614:1815:5916:5618:1820:33
Post SV Dresden1:141:270:381:490:330:252:381:392:431:121:410:571:222:15
20:5522:0822:2623:0423:19
0:221:130:180:380:15
453Derksen, Antje23:321:072:242:574:525:326:009:0210:3513:3214:3416:0717:0218:2220:37
SV Bad D?ben1:071:170:331:550:400:283:021:332:571:021:330:551:202:15
21:0522:1822:4223:2023:32
0:281:130:240:380:12
551L?hning, Susanne23:421:002:132:454:355:055:489:0210:4213:4614:5916:2017:1318:2920:44
USV TU Dresden1:001:130:321:500:300:433:141:403:041:131:210:531:162:15
21:1822:3622:5323:3023:42
0:341:180:170:370:12
655Herrmann, Cornelia24:111:052:583:305:396:256:519:2911:3114:1415:2817:1518:0019:1121:10
OL G?rlitz1:051:530:322:090:460:262:382:022:431:141:470:451:111:59
21:4823:1223:2824:0024:11
0:381:240:160:320:11
750Heider, Ulrike29:061:273:143:596:197:047:3410:5313:0316:2818:0219:5821:3023:0425:40
OK Leipzig1:271:470:452:200:450:303:192:103:251:341:561:321:342:36
26:1527:5128:0928:5429:06
0:351:360:180:450:12
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (9)3,6 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(37)3(40)4(52)5(50)6(32)7(39)8(33)9(45)10(35)11(36)12(50)13(44)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
163K??ri?inen, Tomi16:442:062:564:275:025:215:356:167:008:289:4110:3411:4112:2314:45
USV TU Dresden2:060:501:310:350:190:140:410:441:281:130:531:070:422:22
15:0116:0116:1116:3516:44
0:161:000:100:240:09
260Richter, Friedmar17:322:253:154:435:265:476:036:427:379:2310:3411:1712:2413:0615:43
USV TU Dresden2:250:501:280:430:210:160:390:551:461:110:431:070:422:37
15:5816:4916:5917:2317:32
0:150:510:100:240:09
358H?rtelt, Daniel18:452:283:265:095:516:176:367:228:149:5811:1912:0913:2114:1016:41
SG Zittau S?d2:280:581:430:420:260:190:460:521:441:210:501:120:492:31
16:5717:5518:0618:3418:45
0:160:580:110:280:11
461Sch?tz, Benno19:162:193:215:116:006:226:387:188:069:4211:0412:0513:0814:0316:46
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide2:191:021:500:490:220:160:400:481:361:221:011:030:552:43
17:0718:1318:3719:0619:16
0:211:060:240:290:10
566M?ser, Uwe19:222:243:164:495:295:526:136:567:519:2610:4411:3112:4213:2717:22
Post SV Dresden2:240:521:330:400:230:210:430:551:351:180:471:110:453:55
17:3618:3518:4719:1219:22
0:140:590:120:250:10
662Fremder, Lars19:392:273:305:156:006:256:457:278:2210:1511:3512:2513:4014:2717:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:271:031:450:450:250:200:420:551:531:200:501:150:472:58
17:4218:3819:0119:2819:39
0:170:560:230:270:11
765R??ler, Karsten22:042:393:445:416:337:037:258:319:2211:3613:0114:0315:1616:1519:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:391:051:570:520:300:221:060:512:141:251:021:130:593:23
20:0621:1221:2521:5322:04
0:281:060:130:280:11
859Dethloff, Sebastian25:022:574:166:487:478:158:359:2410:2213:0414:4215:5617:3118:2922:03
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:571:192:320:590:280:200:490:582:421:381:141:350:583:34
22:3123:4424:0024:5225:02
0:281:130:160:520:10
964G?bel, Sven28:113:475:097:308:238:549:1810:1811:3914:3616:3518:0019:3920:5325:06
Gymnasion Offenbach3:471:222:210:530:310:241:001:212:571:591:251:391:144:13
25:3927:0327:1827:5728:11
0:331:240:150:390:14
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (16)1,9 km 50 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(31)5(32)6(52)7(40)8(39)9(33)10(34)11(43)12(38)13(41)14(47)
15(100)Ziel
 
185Eckardt, Cornelia10:440:592:072:383:344:084:345:155:366:358:178:409:069:5610:12
USV TU Dresden0:591:080:310:560:340:260:410:210:591:420:230:260:500:16
10:3310:44
0:210:11
274Sihver, Wiebke10:490:592:012:313:394:094:365:235:476:458:278:539:1610:0310:17
Post SV Dresden0:591:020:301:080:300:270:470:240:581:420:260:230:470:14
10:3810:49
0:210:11
377Scheuermann, Katrin11:070:592:012:333:264:024:325:215:466:418:499:169:3510:2410:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:591:020:320:530:360:300:490:250:552:080:270:190:490:13
10:5711:07
0:200:10
469Kubald, Katrin11:120:572:042:343:324:094:425:356:006:568:419:099:3010:2410:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:571:070:300:580:370:330:530:250:561:450:280:210:540:15
11:0011:12
0:210:12
584M?ller, Anke11:181:022:192:533:524:274:545:416:057:058:519:189:4410:3310:48
Post SV Dresden1:021:170:340:590:350:270:470:241:001:460:270:260:490:15
11:0811:18
0:200:10
676Zelenin, Jekaterina11:201:062:252:563:474:234:535:416:047:078:529:189:4610:3310:49
USG Chemnitz1:061:190:310:510:360:300:480:231:031:450:260:280:470:16
11:0911:20
0:200:11
781Holfeld, Christina11:261:002:072:363:344:094:355:235:576:548:509:209:4310:3810:53
USV TU Dresden1:001:070:290:580:350:260:480:340:571:560:300:230:550:15
11:1511:26
0:220:11
873Thomas, Sylvia13:141:142:533:324:435:215:536:527:248:3810:4011:0811:3112:2512:41
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:141:390:391:110:380:320:590:321:142:020:280:230:540:16
13:0313:14
0:220:11
970Woy, Anja13:531:112:343:144:204:585:316:597:368:5111:0811:4012:0013:0113:18
USV TU Dresden1:111:230:401:060:380:331:280:371:152:170:320:201:010:17
13:4113:53
0:230:12
1078Musch, Alexandra14:221:183:514:295:306:106:407:388:059:1011:2111:5812:3013:3013:47
OL Team Pulsnitz1:182:330:381:010:400:300:580:271:052:110:370:321:000:17
14:1014:22
0:230:12
1182Kohl, Ina14:411:152:463:284:395:185:536:547:398:5711:1011:4412:3913:4714:04
OL Team Pulsnitz1:151:310:421:110:390:351:010:451:182:130:340:551:080:17
14:3014:41
0:260:11
1279Mattukat, Carmen14:561:123:043:384:475:366:127:217:549:0711:3712:1212:5814:0114:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:121:520:341:090:490:361:090:331:132:300:350:461:030:18
14:4414:56
0:250:12
1371Grassow, Petra15:561:063:023:445:076:066:397:428:179:3512:3613:0913:5014:5415:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:061:560:421:230:590:331:030:351:183:010:330:411:040:21
15:4515:56
0:300:11
1475Schmikale, Elke16:581:092:483:244:425:356:108:098:3910:1313:5814:2514:5615:5416:13
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:091:390:361:180:530:351:590:301:343:450:270:310:580:19
16:4516:5812:25
0:320:13*43
1572Wendisch, Katrin20:011:473:404:286:037:057:579:1610:0911:4215:0615:5916:3618:2118:50
USV TU Dresden1:471:530:481:351:020:521:190:531:333:240:530:371:450:29
19:3620:01
0:460:25
1683Schoffer, Ina25:421:584:415:347:348:499:5112:3713:4515:3820:0421:1422:0424:3324:54
USV TU Dresden1:582:430:532:001:151:022:461:081:534:261:100:502:290:21
25:2625:42
0:320:16
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (26)2,9 km 80 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(52)5(44)6(40)7(37)8(34)9(35)10(36)11(50)12(39)13(33)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
1104Derksen, Andr?16:260:461:402:083:313:554:135:547:069:1010:0711:1611:5712:5014:29
SV Bad D?ben0:460:540:281:230:240:181:411:122:040:571:090:410:531:39
14:4515:4115:5216:1716:26
0:160:560:110:250:09
299Lucke, Jens16:360:461:432:103:313:554:146:427:479:4010:3611:4212:2313:2114:54
Post SV Dresden0:460:570:271:210:240:192:281:051:530:561:060:410:581:33
15:0615:5616:0616:2816:36
0:120:500:100:220:08
3102Klose, Sven16:480:461:452:133:444:084:286:227:309:2610:1611:2112:0012:5814:29
USV TU Dresden0:460:590:281:310:240:201:541:081:560:501:050:390:581:31
14:5015:5016:1416:3916:48
0:211:000:240:250:09
4110Sickert, Frank16:540:461:452:143:414:094:286:267:339:3210:2711:3112:1413:0914:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:460:590:291:270:280:191:581:071:590:551:040:430:551:38
15:0216:0616:1716:4416:5415:49
0:151:040:110:270:10*41
593Gossel, Heiko16:590:541:492:153:394:134:326:477:499:4310:3211:3712:1613:2214:59
USV TU Dresden0:540:550:261:240:340:192:151:021:540:491:050:391:061:37
15:2116:1416:2516:5016:593:18
0:220:530:110:250:09*50
689Eppendorfer, J?rg17:130:501:462:113:334:014:206:377:439:3310:2111:2712:0713:0815:12
OL G?rlitz0:500:560:251:220:280:192:171:061:500:481:060:401:012:04
15:2716:2416:3517:0317:13
0:150:570:110:280:10
796L?hning, Michael17:190:521:452:103:273:524:126:507:5410:0910:5912:1012:4913:4515:20
USV TU Dresden0:520:530:251:170:250:202:381:042:150:501:110:390:561:35
15:3816:3116:4317:0917:19
0:180:530:120:260:10
8105Wolfram, Frank17:350:491:532:203:484:164:386:507:599:5910:5412:0612:4613:4215:27
USV TU Dresden0:491:040:271:280:280:222:121:092:000:551:120:400:561:45
15:4216:4316:5617:2417:35
0:151:010:130:280:11
9107Wetzel, Hendryk17:570:461:402:103:414:054:237:138:3610:2611:2212:3413:1314:1815:59
SV Robotron Dresden0:460:540:301:310:240:182:501:231:500:561:120:391:051:41
16:2117:1217:2317:4817:57
0:220:510:110:250:09
10115Scheuermann, J?rgen18:280:552:052:374:114:415:017:208:4110:5111:4912:5913:4014:3716:24
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:551:100:321:340:300:202:191:212:100:581:100:410:571:47
16:3917:3617:4918:1818:28
0:150:570:130:290:10
11113Demmig, Sven18:290:561:572:264:044:344:587:018:1610:3511:3612:4413:2714:2316:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:561:010:291:380:300:242:031:152:191:011:080:430:561:55
16:4917:4417:5418:1918:29
0:310:550:100:250:10
1295Finkenstaedt, Bj?rn19:080:501:502:184:134:465:067:018:1110:1411:1212:1813:3014:2016:58
OLV Potsdam0:501:000:281:550:330:201:551:102:030:581:061:120:502:38
17:2318:2118:3218:5819:08
0:250:580:110:260:10
13114Kunckel, Stephan19:460:561:562:243:584:375:017:148:5811:1212:2013:3314:4115:3417:22
USV TU Dresden0:561:000:281:340:390:242:131:442:141:081:131:080:531:48
17:4718:5219:0519:3419:46
0:251:050:130:290:12
14100Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe19:590:531:592:334:084:354:567:489:1011:2312:2713:4814:4715:5117:43
USV TU Dresden0:531:060:341:350:270:212:521:222:131:041:210:591:041:52
18:0319:0419:1619:4719:59
0:201:010:120:310:12
1598Wendisch, Mayk20:300:582:112:394:134:455:167:428:5411:0112:3713:5915:0016:0418:02
USV TU Dresden0:581:130:281:340:320:312:261:122:071:361:221:011:041:58
18:2319:3419:5320:2020:30
0:211:110:190:270:10
1690Paulsen, Dirk20:550:562:052:394:164:515:217:579:2211:4312:5214:2015:1416:2018:30
OL Team Pulsnitz0:561:090:341:370:350:302:361:252:211:091:280:541:062:10
18:4819:5920:1420:4420:55
0:181:110:150:300:11
1788Kubec, Pavel20:571:012:242:564:365:145:397:559:3112:0213:1014:3215:2516:3618:31
Stadion Novy Bor1:011:230:321:400:380:252:161:362:311:081:220:531:111:55
18:4919:5920:1220:4520:57
0:181:100:130:330:12
18111Lehmann, Ludwig21:151:002:102:434:234:565:177:509:1511:5513:0814:3115:2416:2918:31
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:001:100:331:400:330:212:331:252:401:131:230:531:052:02
18:5520:1720:3221:0421:15
0:241:220:150:320:11
19112Weinert, Rolf22:160:532:012:364:355:265:568:3610:0412:1813:1314:4215:5817:0719:16
Post SV Dresden0:531:080:351:590:510:302:401:282:140:551:291:161:092:09
19:4421:1921:3222:0322:16
0:281:350:130:310:13
2092Hockeborn, Sven22:241:032:273:054:405:105:327:439:1411:4114:0715:2716:2617:3619:44
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:031:240:381:350:300:222:111:312:272:261:200:591:102:08
20:1021:1721:4122:1322:24
0:261:070:240:320:11
2191M?ller, Rico24:021:052:223:034:535:295:529:5511:4114:0615:1616:5217:5719:0821:17
USV TU Dresden1:051:170:411:500:360:234:031:462:251:101:361:051:112:09
21:5423:0223:1723:4924:02
0:371:080:150:320:13
22103Grassow, Thomas25:091:082:413:185:206:006:269:0510:4513:0714:0715:3716:2917:5322:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:081:330:372:020:400:262:391:402:221:001:300:521:244:22
22:5624:1324:2424:5825:0921:4123:52
0:411:170:110:340:11*34*41
2397Edelh?user, Frank25:591:212:473:265:245:556:299:3811:1914:0815:5117:3818:4220:0922:44
Post SV Dresden1:211:260:391:580:310:343:091:412:491:431:471:041:272:35
23:1424:4325:0425:4625:59
0:301:290:210:420:13
24101Feldmann, Andr?29:471:353:083:527:178:118:4012:0913:5917:3019:0620:5622:0323:2926:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:351:330:443:250:540:293:291:503:311:361:501:071:262:46
26:4128:3728:5629:3429:47
0:261:560:190:380:13
 
94Wolf, TobiasFehlst0:562:012:374:07-----4:597:308:5010:5711:5113:1313:5815:0416:59
USV Jena0:561:050:361:300:522:311:202:070:541:220:451:061:55
17:1918:4518:5919:2819:39
0:201:260:140:290:11
109Dariusz, PachnikDisqu0:491:482:143:364:034:236:387:529:4411:3812:3813:2014:1515:52
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:490:590:261:220:270:202:151:141:521:541:000:420:551:37
16:1017:0317:1517:4217:52
0:180:530:120:270:10
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (8)1,9 km 50 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(31)5(32)6(52)7(40)8(39)9(33)10(34)11(43)12(38)13(41)14(47)
15(100)Ziel
 
1121Juckelandt, Sabine12:001:042:162:493:494:264:575:486:277:309:229:5210:1611:1011:26
SV Robotron Dresden1:041:120:331:000:370:310:510:391:031:520:300:240:540:16
11:4912:00
0:230:11
2123Ro?berg, Cornelia12:171:092:443:194:175:015:316:226:527:549:5010:1810:3911:3211:47
USG Chemnitz1:091:350:350:580:440:300:510:301:021:560:280:210:530:15
12:0712:17
0:200:10
3122Leideck, Heike12:271:072:373:144:134:465:146:046:357:429:4410:1410:4411:4011:56
USV TU Dresden1:071:300:370:590:330:280:500:311:072:020:300:300:560:16
12:1612:27
0:200:11
4118Ansorge, Silke14:071:282:533:354:465:276:026:597:389:0111:1011:4412:1113:1013:29
SV Robotron Dresden1:281:250:421:110:410:350:570:391:232:090:340:270:590:19
13:5514:07
0:260:12
5120Buhler, Birgit15:021:172:523:285:055:516:267:258:029:2311:4112:2413:0314:0514:23
USV TU Dresden1:171:350:361:370:460:350:590:371:212:180:430:391:020:18
14:4915:02
0:260:13
6119Ferchow, Anne15:401:182:583:414:555:386:177:197:539:2112:0412:4213:2914:3514:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:181:400:431:140:430:391:020:341:282:430:380:471:060:21
15:2715:40
0:310:13
7124Wysujack, Katrin16:531:343:334:235:416:277:078:128:4710:2912:5913:4314:2615:4216:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:341:590:501:180:460:401:050:351:422:300:440:431:160:28
16:3716:53
0:270:16
8117Bagschik, Kerstin23:581:484:004:426:187:228:0912:5015:2016:5019:5520:4121:1422:4323:10
SV Kyffh?user1:482:120:421:361:040:474:412:301:303:050:460:331:290:27
23:4223:58
0:320:16
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (15)1,9 km 50 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(31)5(32)6(52)7(40)8(39)9(33)10(34)11(43)12(38)13(41)14(47)
15(100)Ziel
 
1133M?ller, Matthias9:200:471:482:132:593:303:524:354:585:487:177:397:598:408:53
Post SV Dresden0:471:010:250:460:310:220:430:230:501:290:220:200:410:13
9:109:20
0:170:10
2131Matthews, Johannes9:440:491:582:223:073:364:024:425:085:597:448:078:209:059:20
OLV Potsdam0:491:090:240:450:290:260:400:260:511:450:230:130:450:15
9:369:44
0:160:08
3135Leibiger, Jens9:530:521:522:213:123:444:114:575:226:137:468:098:259:109:24
Post SV Dresden0:521:000:290:510:320:270:460:250:511:330:230:160:450:14
9:439:53
0:190:10
4130Richling, Peter10:180:531:572:253:153:484:125:005:506:448:118:368:539:389:51
USG Chemnitz0:531:040:280:500:330:240:480:500:541:270:250:170:450:13
10:0810:18
0:170:10
5134Zimmermann, Gerd10:320:562:032:313:203:524:255:205:446:378:068:308:599:4710:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:561:070:280:490:320:330:550:240:531:290:240:290:480:13
10:2110:32
0:210:11
6128Wohlrabe, Lutz10:370:531:562:263:203:554:235:125:366:328:248:459:109:5910:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide0:531:030:300:540:350:280:490:240:561:520:210:250:490:12
10:2810:37
0:170:09
7139Juras, Harald11:120:582:052:383:374:134:385:255:596:588:529:179:3410:2510:41
OL G?rlitz0:581:070:330:590:360:250:470:340:591:540:250:170:510:16
11:0211:12
0:210:10
8137Buhler, Gerhard-Michael11:221:042:142:473:444:214:485:376:006:598:449:109:4710:3610:51
USV TU Dresden1:041:100:330:570:370:270:490:230:591:450:260:370:490:15
11:1111:22
0:200:11
9136Ansorge, Ronald11:261:072:172:503:484:244:525:426:107:159:049:319:4810:4010:56
SV Robotron Dresden1:071:100:330:580:360:280:500:281:051:490:270:170:520:16
11:1611:26
0:200:10
10209Fuchs, Dietmar11:350:552:102:403:364:134:545:486:287:259:079:369:5510:4611:02
Post SV Dresden0:551:150:300:560:370:410:540:400:571:420:290:190:510:16
11:2311:35
0:210:12
11126Kundisch, Diethard12:281:082:343:023:584:335:236:146:597:549:4310:1710:4011:3711:53
USV TU Dresden1:081:260:280:560:350:500:510:450:551:490:340:230:570:16
12:1712:28
0:240:11
12129Fremder, Dietmar13:351:172:503:234:275:085:446:577:258:3410:4111:1211:3512:4113:00
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:171:330:331:040:410:361:130:281:092:070:310:231:060:19
13:2413:35
0:240:11
13138Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold14:241:002:272:593:594:375:077:218:209:2511:3712:0812:3713:3213:49
SV Robotron Dresden1:001:270:321:000:380:302:140:591:052:120:310:290:550:17
14:1214:24
0:230:12
14127Strobel, Joachim15:521:062:413:214:335:416:197:288:399:5512:3513:1313:4514:4915:11
USV TU Dresden1:061:350:401:121:080:381:091:111:162:400:380:321:040:22
15:3815:52
0:270:14
15132Bagschik, Norbert16:221:183:013:464:575:406:167:108:1310:4612:5613:3114:0615:1315:35
SV Kyffh?user1:181:430:451:110:430:360:541:032:332:100:350:351:070:22
16:0716:22
0:320:15
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (5)1,9 km 50 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(31)5(32)6(52)7(40)8(39)9(33)10(34)11(43)12(38)13(41)14(47)
15(100)Ziel
 
1141Tonn, Gisela14:281:222:503:304:435:286:087:107:449:0411:1011:4812:2913:3113:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:221:280:401:130:450:401:020:341:202:060:380:411:020:18
14:1514:28
0:260:13
2143Lucke, Helga19:101:353:514:366:457:408:4510:0610:4812:4615:2016:0016:4117:5718:22
Post SV Dresden1:352:160:452:090:551:051:210:421:582:340:400:411:160:25
18:5319:10
0:310:17
3144Ender, Irina19:231:534:094:586:297:288:1210:1811:0012:3515:2216:0516:5118:1218:33
HSG Turbine Zittau1:532:160:491:310:590:442:060:421:352:470:430:461:210:21
19:0719:23
0:340:16
4142Grosse, Ingrid21:321:484:135:006:327:358:2310:3311:3213:0417:3018:1018:5320:1720:41
USV TU Dresden1:482:250:471:321:030:482:100:591:324:260:400:431:240:24
21:1521:32
0:340:17
5145St?hr, Margitta35:172:445:3610:3913:0815:4817:2119:2320:3823:2427:5029:0630:0632:4333:28
SG Dittersdorf2:442:525:032:292:401:332:021:152:464:261:161:002:370:45
34:4135:17
1:130:36
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (6)1,9 km 50 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(49)3(45)4(31)5(32)6(52)7(40)8(39)9(33)10(34)11(43)12(38)13(41)14(47)
15(100)Ziel
 
1149H?rtelt, Helmut10:511:032:052:343:304:054:335:226:097:028:399:039:2010:1110:24
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:031:020:290:560:350:280:490:470:531:370:240:170:510:13
10:4210:51
0:180:09
2151Tonn, Konrad11:531:022:102:463:414:174:445:346:087:179:129:3410:1811:0811:24
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:021:080:360:550:360:270:500:341:091:550:220:440:500:16
11:4411:53
0:200:09
3150Klawun Kendray, Werner George14:141:182:413:184:215:105:426:547:328:5111:3012:0112:2613:2313:41
Sachsen-Marathon1:181:230:371:030:490:321:120:381:192:390:310:250:570:18
14:0214:14
0:210:12
4147St?hr, Thomas16:101:082:453:394:515:416:247:308:2710:1312:1813:1813:5915:0615:28
SG Dittersdorf1:081:370:541:120:500:431:060:571:462:051:000:411:070:22
15:5616:10
0:280:14
5152B?rner, Wolfgang18:241:393:294:145:456:487:378:569:3311:0713:5714:4615:2317:0017:28
SG Dittersdorf1:391:500:451:311:030:491:190:371:342:500:490:371:370:28
18:0518:24
0:370:19
6148M?ller, Rainer23:272:174:285:347:318:439:5011:3112:3414:4418:2319:1820:0121:5722:24
USV TU Dresden2:172:111:061:571:121:071:411:032:103:390:550:431:560:27
23:0623:27
0:420:21
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (5)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
1156Kunckel, Raphael9:040:301:263:213:484:405:146:156:497:518:358:559:04
USV TU Dresden0:300:561:550:270:520:341:010:341:020:440:200:09
2155Saupe, Emil12:120:493:245:326:077:038:159:169:5110:5211:4011:5912:12
Post SV Dresden0:492:352:080:350:561:121:010:351:010:480:190:13
3159Derksen, Fietje13:570:383:076:196:498:189:0710:1811:1411:4712:5413:4013:57
SV Bad D?ben0:382:293:120:301:290:491:110:560:331:070:460:17
4154Antoni, Pachnik22:320:432:009:3310:0411:1912:0613:3820:3421:0021:5622:1922:32
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:431:177:330:311:150:471:326:560:260:560:230:13
5158K??ri?inen, Otto36:011:187:2917:4518:3422:1626:2529:5931:5233:1535:0735:4636:01
USV TU Dresden1:186:1110:160:493:424:093:341:531:231:520:390:15
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (9)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
1164Weinert, Tim8:180:271:393:173:404:305:086:076:447:057:518:098:18
Post SV Dresden0:271:121:380:230:500:380:590:370:210:460:180:09
2166Richter, Alwin8:450:381:483:374:034:525:326:317:117:338:208:378:45
Post SV Dresden0:381:101:490:260:490:400:590:400:220:470:170:08
3168Drechsler, Jakob9:130:252:464:204:555:346:087:007:358:058:479:059:13
Post SV Dresden0:252:211:340:350:390:340:520:350:300:420:180:08
4172Petzold, Oliver9:260:372:193:584:235:196:097:057:418:048:549:169:26
SV Robotron Dresden0:371:421:390:250:560:500:560:360:230:500:220:10
5163Jobke, Karl Rudolf10:030:352:143:594:285:176:157:137:538:279:299:5110:03
USV TU Dresden0:351:391:450:290:490:580:580:400:341:020:220:12
6161Fiedler, Rainer12:570:453:356:036:447:568:4710:0811:0011:2612:1712:4612:57
OL - Bad Schandau0:452:502:280:411:120:511:210:520:260:510:290:11
7169Fremder, Linus13:340:352:135:025:577:208:4110:2311:2112:0013:0013:2313:34
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:351:382:490:551:231:211:420:580:391:000:230:11
8170Lucke, Julius14:080:353:525:596:347:548:5811:1212:0112:3813:3313:5914:08
Post SV Dresden0:353:172:070:351:201:042:140:490:370:550:260:09
 
167Funk, TimonFehlst0:321:483:313:584:385:216:176:497:107:55-----8:24
OK Leipzig0:321:161:430:270:400:430:560:320:210:450:29
 
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (19)3,6 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(37)3(40)4(52)5(50)6(32)7(39)8(33)9(45)10(35)11(36)12(50)13(44)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
1181M?ller, Philipp14:442:022:454:054:384:585:135:456:297:508:529:3110:2411:0313:11
Post SV Dresden2:020:431:200:330:200:150:320:441:211:020:390:530:392:08
13:2214:0614:1514:3614:44
0:110:440:090:210:08
2188Gr?tsch, Markus15:012:022:444:024:334:525:065:396:268:059:089:5410:4911:2713:28
USV TU Dresden2:020:421:180:310:190:140:330:471:391:030:460:550:382:01
13:4014:2414:3314:5315:01
0:120:440:090:200:08
3176Leideck, Karsten15:112:002:464:104:414:595:135:506:337:518:569:3410:3011:1013:35
USV TU Dresden2:000:461:240:310:180:140:370:431:181:050:380:560:402:25
13:4814:3314:4315:0415:11
0:130:450:100:210:07
4187D?llgast, Moritz15:182:022:484:044:404:595:145:456:278:069:039:4310:3611:1513:40
Post SV Dresden2:020:461:160:360:190:150:310:421:390:570:400:530:392:25
13:5514:4214:5115:1115:18
0:150:470:090:200:07
5184Kundisch, Wieland15:212:072:514:134:445:025:165:496:297:568:599:3810:3411:1513:44
USV TU Dresden2:070:441:220:310:180:140:330:401:271:030:390:560:412:29
13:5714:4114:5015:1215:21
0:130:440:090:220:09
6185Pachnik, Wojciech15:521:582:484:194:535:115:266:036:518:369:4610:2611:2011:5914:16
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:580:501:310:340:180:150:370:481:451:100:400:540:392:17
14:2815:1515:2315:4515:52
0:120:470:080:220:07
7174Knudsen, Henrik15:532:012:474:104:455:065:225:586:428:059:1610:0010:5811:4013:59
OK Melfar2:010:461:230:350:210:160:360:441:231:110:440:580:422:19
14:1315:0615:1715:4315:53
0:140:530:110:260:10
8177Scheuermann, Erik16:101:572:434:044:384:575:115:456:418:499:5210:3911:3312:1214:31
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:570:461:210:340:190:140:340:562:081:030:470:540:392:19
14:4715:3115:4116:0216:10
0:160:440:100:210:08
9182Holfeld, Wilhelm17:072:022:514:245:035:235:386:137:048:339:4410:3311:4312:2815:12
USV TU Dresden2:020:491:330:390:200:150:350:511:291:110:491:100:452:44
15:2916:2416:3416:5817:07
0:170:550:100:240:09
10189Dittmann, Robert17:142:143:034:335:095:286:176:547:419:3110:4111:2312:2313:0415:29
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:140:491:300:360:190:490:370:471:501:100:421:000:412:25
15:4316:3016:4117:0517:14
0:140:470:110:240:09
11179Kraemer, Andrei17:192:133:014:455:245:435:576:357:179:2010:2911:1412:1613:0015:32
Post SV Dresden2:130:481:440:390:190:140:380:422:031:090:451:020:442:32
15:4516:3616:4617:1017:19
0:130:510:100:240:09
12178Knitsch, Sebastian18:112:193:144:525:305:536:116:487:359:3410:4911:3612:4213:3016:12
USV TU Dresden2:190:551:380:380:230:180:370:471:591:150:471:060:482:42
16:2817:2617:3718:0218:11
0:160:580:110:250:09
13183Patommel, Jens19:132:343:455:346:176:417:037:458:3310:3711:5712:5313:5514:4017:15
Post SV Dresden2:341:111:490:430:240:220:420:482:041:200:561:020:452:35
17:3118:2818:3919:0519:13
0:160:570:110:260:08
14175Buhler, Stefan20:002:333:305:216:036:296:517:338:2210:3512:0012:5314:0915:0117:55
USV TU Dresden2:330:571:510:420:260:220:420:492:131:250:531:160:522:54
18:1119:1019:2219:5020:00
0:160:590:120:280:10
1557Birnstock, Jan20:211:372:374:465:336:036:247:138:1410:1011:3612:4013:5814:5218:11
OK Leipzig1:371:002:090:470:300:210:491:011:561:261:041:180:543:19
18:2719:3119:4620:1120:21
0:161:040:150:250:10
16186Lenk, Andreas20:392:443:475:556:417:077:288:149:2111:0612:3113:2114:3315:2418:19
USV TU Dresden2:441:032:080:460:260:210:461:071:451:250:501:120:512:55
18:3519:3920:0020:2920:39
0:161:040:210:290:10
17212Ryzhov, Anton21:272:503:546:066:597:277:478:329:2411:4113:0814:1015:1416:0118:46
Stadion Novy Bor2:501:042:120:530:280:200:450:522:171:271:021:040:472:45
19:2820:3220:4421:1521:27
0:421:040:120:310:12
18180Strobel, Arnd25:053:174:306:527:478:178:369:3210:4113:2214:5316:1217:4618:4822:10
USV TU Dresden3:171:132:220:550:300:190:561:092:411:311:191:341:023:22
22:3323:5524:2424:5325:05
0:231:220:290:290:12
19173Rogalski, Paul25:263:024:226:337:268:008:239:1610:1512:5714:4416:0817:2618:5723:02
USG Chemnitz3:021:202:110:530:340:230:530:592:421:471:241:181:314:05
23:2024:3424:4825:1525:26
0:181:140:140:270:11
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (4)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
1193Wetzel, Jannika10:500:412:184:305:005:586:478:018:549:2310:1510:3810:50
SV Robotron Dresden0:411:372:120:300:580:491:140:530:290:520:230:12
2210Kulka, Kornelia12:050:342:154:405:076:147:058:319:3010:2611:2711:5212:05
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:341:412:250:271:070:511:260:590:561:010:250:13
3192Derksen, Miriam15:380:402:164:425:206:598:2211:4412:4013:3714:5115:2515:38
SV Bad D?ben0:401:362:260:381:391:233:220:560:571:140:340:13
4191L?hning, Lisa22:011:163:216:457:259:0110:3218:1619:2920:0421:1421:5022:01
USV TU Dresden1:162:053:240:401:361:317:441:130:351:100:360:11
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (5)1,5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(44)4(39)5(32)6(31)7(45)8(43)9(38)10(47)11(100)Ziel
 
1198Wetzel, Emilia9:350:451:553:464:115:075:457:007:368:129:039:249:35
SV Robotron Dresden0:451:101:510:250:560:381:150:360:360:510:210:11
2199Julia, Halewicz9:590:291:493:514:205:166:007:097:568:369:299:489:59
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:291:202:020:290:560:441:090:470:400:530:190:11
3197Sonia, Szeliga10:290:322:024:074:325:376:347:478:309:039:5610:1910:29
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:321:302:050:251:050:571:130:430:330:530:230:10
4196Haufe, Nadine12:500:532:194:014:366:437:378:5110:1411:0812:0712:3812:50
OL Team Pulsnitz0:531:261:420:352:070:541:141:230:540:590:310:12
5195Oliwia, Roman13:380:492:224:575:297:388:289:5211:0111:4912:5713:2513:38
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:491:332:350:322:090:501:241:090:481:080:280:13
 
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (7)3,6 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(37)3(40)4(52)5(50)6(32)7(39)8(33)9(45)10(35)11(36)12(50)13(44)14(43)
15(38)16(48)17(41)18(100)Ziel
 
1203M?ller, Dorothea17:112:233:134:505:295:506:066:437:319:0010:1110:5311:5412:3815:11
Post SV Dresden2:230:501:370:390:210:160:370:481:291:110:421:010:442:33
15:2716:2216:3317:0017:11
0:160:550:110:270:11
2208Schoffer, Pia19:322:263:255:196:056:266:427:298:199:5311:0811:5113:1614:0817:07
USV TU Dresden2:260:591:540:460:210:160:470:501:341:150:431:250:522:59
17:3018:3918:5219:2119:32
0:231:090:130:290:11
3202Rickmeyer, Tina21:443:084:126:147:007:247:458:329:3111:4313:1314:1915:3916:3719:27
USV TU Dresden3:081:042:020:460:240:210:470:592:121:301:061:200:582:50
19:4520:5121:0421:3421:44
0:181:060:130:300:10
429Olsen, Liv Grete22:082:513:555:486:316:587:178:039:0011:1712:3914:3615:4916:4219:54
USV TU Dresden2:511:041:530:430:270:190:460:572:171:221:571:130:533:12
20:1521:1721:3021:5822:08
0:211:020:130:280:10
5201K??ri?inen, Sophie22:573:154:256:437:328:008:229:1210:1712:1613:5015:0016:2417:2320:26
USV TU Dresden3:151:102:180:490:280:220:501:051:591:341:101:240:593:03
20:5121:5922:1422:4422:57
0:251:080:150:300:13
6204Sch?tz, Petula25:303:344:426:477:478:158:399:3410:4413:1814:5516:1517:4718:5222:06
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide3:341:082:051:000:280:240:551:102:341:371:201:321:053:14
22:3423:4824:4325:1725:30
0:281:140:550:340:13
7206Wendisch, Clara36:084:125:499:0210:2411:0211:2713:4215:3718:3620:3122:1823:5925:1732:31
USV TU Dresden4:121:373:131:220:380:252:151:552:591:551:471:411:187:14
33:0134:4835:1235:5536:08
0:301:470:240:430:13