SM - Sprint - OL - 2016Sa 18.06.2016 20:51
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D14 (10)1,0 km 10 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(50)3(51)4(52)5(53)6(54)7(46)Ziel
 
1113Luise Steinert5:370:561:362:073:193:404:295:215:37
SV Lengefeld0:560:400:311:120:210:490:520:16
241Leoni Kipka5:500:531:342:063:233:454:365:315:50
Post SV Dresden0:530:410:321:170:220:510:550:19
381Josephine Müller5:591:031:492:213:434:044:505:425:59
USV TU Dresden1:030:460:321:220:210:460:520:17
42Anne Hockeborn6:540:532:122:434:074:315:246:316:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:531:190:311:240:240:531:070:23
56Phoebe von Fournier7:320:591:422:214:044:315:407:067:32
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:590:430:391:430:271:091:260:26
696Charlotte Herrmann9:291:322:383:295:296:077:319:069:29
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:321:060:512:000:381:241:350:23
7117Marie Wünsch10:511:132:143:085:366:258:2710:2810:51
Post-SV Chemnitz1:131:010:542:280:492:022:010:23
890Finnja Rupsch12:321:102:233:088:489:0610:0712:1512:3211:25
USG Chemnitz1:101:130:455:400:181:012:080:17*47
 
84Gesine RimpelFehlst0:541:332:023:193:374:25-----5:425:30
USV TU Dresden0:540:390:291:170:180:481:17*47
109Soa WoischkeFehlst1:04-----6:4210:4911:0412:0813:2213:46
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:045:384:070:151:041:140:24
 
 
 
D18 (4)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(51)3(43)4(42)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)Ziel
 
129Isabel Jakob14:571:282:023:063:295:356:377:2911:5712:3214:4414:57
SV Robotron Dresden1:280:341:040:232:061:020:524:280:352:120:13
218Lena Höhne15:401:292:053:113:375:406:467:3812:2213:0615:2615:40
SG LVB Leipzig1:290:361:060:262:031:060:524:440:442:200:14
386Lea Schoffer18:261:442:243:294:276:508:309:2514:2915:1318:0818:26
USV TU Dresden1:440:401:050:582:231:400:555:040:442:550:18
 
95Katarzyna SwicaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
 
 
 
D19 (7)2,4 km 25 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(32)3(33)4(43)5(42)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(53)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(47)
Ziel
 
1116Kerstin Uiboupin13:371:171:392:062:402:584:455:396:197:329:2110:5411:2213:1313:24
USV TU Dresden1:170:220:270:340:181:470:540:401:131:491:330:281:510:11
13:37
0:13
2139Corinna Nieke15:511:352:042:373:173:405:366:357:228:4710:4812:4513:1915:2015:37
USV TU Dresden1:350:290:330:400:231:560:590:471:252:011:570:342:010:17
15:51
0:14
3140Tina Rickmeyer17:061:592:212:573:444:106:267:268:179:5211:5914:0414:4016:3716:52
USV TU Dresden1:590:220:360:470:262:161:000:511:352:072:050:361:570:15
17:06
0:14
4138Petula Jungandreas21:052:042:323:174:154:436:588:239:1411:0614:5717:1717:5320:1820:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:040:280:450:580:282:151:250:511:523:512:200:362:250:29
21:05
0:18
 
141Laura StreibertN Ang
USV TU Dresden
93Malgorzala SzeligaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
137Jitka KraemerN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
D35 (7)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(51)3(43)4(42)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)Ziel
 
121Kathrin Winter14:521:252:003:033:265:316:407:3311:4512:1914:3514:52
SV Robotron Dresden1:250:351:030:232:051:090:534:120:342:160:17
277Susanne Löhning15:451:251:583:063:305:436:447:3212:4413:1615:2915:45
USV TU Dresden1:250:331:080:242:131:010:485:120:322:130:16
3108Annegret Wetzel16:141:512:253:293:536:057:108:1112:4813:2815:5316:14
SV Robotron Dresden1:510:341:040:242:121:051:014:370:402:250:21
444Ruta Weinert16:511:322:083:193:446:097:468:3813:1714:0316:3416:51
Post SV Dresden1:320:361:110:252:251:370:524:390:462:310:17
549Veronika Leibiger18:521:352:173:344:036:318:109:0314:4315:3318:3418:52
Post SV Dresden1:350:421:170:292:281:390:535:400:503:010:18
688Katrin Taubeneck19:071:392:223:374:046:438:169:0915:1815:5718:5019:07
USV TU Dresden1:390:431:150:272:391:330:536:090:392:530:17
791Heidi Wünsch20:011:482:333:484:237:379:0110:0015:4116:2819:3920:01
Post-SV Chemnitz1:480:451:150:353:141:240:595:410:473:110:22
 
 
 
D45 (14)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(51)3(43)4(42)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)Ziel
 
1115Conny Eckardt13:451:201:522:523:175:136:116:5710:5111:2413:3213:45
USV TU Dresden1:200:321:000:251:560:580:463:540:332:080:13
239Karin Kraemer13:461:272:022:563:185:146:106:5610:5011:2213:3013:46
Post SV Dresden1:270:350:540:221:560:560:463:540:322:080:16
369Christina Holfeld14:071:252:002:583:245:146:177:0010:4411:1613:5114:07
USV TU Dresden1:250:350:580:261:501:030:433:440:322:350:16
471Sabine Juckelandt15:331:342:093:133:395:517:077:5512:1212:5015:1515:33
USV TU Dresden1:340:351:040:262:121:160:484:170:382:250:18
512Cornelia Roßberg15:471:372:143:263:536:087:188:0912:4313:1915:3315:47
USG Chemnitz1:370:371:120:272:151:100:514:340:362:140:14
630Silke Ansorge17:051:432:253:414:066:387:568:4913:2914:1016:4817:05
SV Robotron Dresden1:430:421:160:252:321:180:534:400:412:380:17
789Eileen Rupsch17:361:482:303:544:227:128:369:2914:1314:5117:2217:36
USG Chemnitz1:480:421:240:282:501:240:534:440:382:310:14
817Diana Junghanß19:411:402:193:344:286:588:159:0816:0616:4619:2419:41
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:400:391:150:542:301:170:536:580:402:380:17
980Astrid Müller-Wenzke19:561:442:273:554:457:248:439:3715:3016:1519:4019:56
USV TU Dresden1:440:431:280:502:391:190:545:530:453:250:16
109Claudia Krämer20:022:012:494:395:118:339:5410:5516:3017:1619:4420:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:010:481:500:323:221:211:015:350:462:280:18
1161Evelyn Stöcker26:252:033:034:505:279:3111:1512:3220:4821:4726:0026:25
SV Vorwärts Leipzig2:031:001:470:374:041:441:178:160:594:130:25
125Elke Schmikale32:061:442:334:064:389:5317:4918:4227:4428:2131:4532:06
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:440:491:330:325:157:560:539:020:373:240:21
1385Ina Schoffer32:202:333:385:596:4910:5914:0415:5925:5027:0931:5332:20
USV TU Dresden2:331:052:210:504:103:051:559:511:194:440:27
 
14Susann WittFehlst2:563:585:376:4310:4014:1415:2224:31-----27:3827:56
USG Chemnitz2:561:021:391:063:573:341:089:093:070:18
 
 
 
D55 (6)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(51)3(43)4(42)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)Ziel
 
11Angelina Kuleva15:131:392:123:173:435:506:567:4412:0912:4514:5615:13
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:390:331:050:262:071:060:484:250:362:110:17
265Birgit Buhler17:361:412:213:354:046:297:408:3613:1414:0217:1917:36
USV TU Dresden1:410:401:140:292:251:110:564:380:483:170:17
335Bettina Treibmann21:391:542:384:024:377:189:0710:0817:0518:1721:2321:3921:02
OK Leipzig1:540:441:240:352:411:491:016:571:123:060:16*46
467Ingrid Grosse24:062:052:594:345:168:3110:0611:2218:1220:2023:4224:06
USV TU Dresden2:050:541:350:423:151:351:166:502:083:220:24
 
11Sigrid WenzelAufg--------------------------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul
55Viola KaiserAufg--------------------------------------------------
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
H14 (18)1,0 km 10 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(50)3(51)4(52)5(53)6(54)7(46)Ziel
 
173Konstantin Kunckel4:300:471:121:392:372:523:294:154:30
USV TU Dresden0:470:250:270:580:150:370:460:15
225Karol Kielb5:450:481:181:453:333:524:345:265:45
SV Robotron Dresden0:480:300:271:480:190:420:520:19
352Florian Hänchen5:520:531:272:013:263:464:365:345:52
ESV Lok Bad Schandau0:530:340:341:250:200:500:580:18
499Malte Borrmann7:071:442:323:014:284:535:456:497:07
OL Görlitz1:440:480:291:270:250:521:040:18
5104Bruno Dietze7:181:022:112:494:144:385:366:547:18
SG LVB Leipzig1:021:090:381:250:240:581:180:24
642Florian Weinert7:201:052:153:084:274:545:557:017:20
Post SV Dresden1:051:100:531:190:271:011:060:19
724David Aringer7:241:162:002:384:415:056:017:067:24
SV Robotron Dresden1:160:440:382:030:240:561:050:18
8103Till Jeschke7:471:042:122:594:264:536:057:287:47
OL Görlitz1:041:080:471:270:271:121:230:19
998Lukas Neuwinger7:511:012:503:244:535:236:277:307:51
OL Görlitz1:011:490:341:290:301:041:030:21
1097Josef Herrmann7:531:102:002:444:435:096:087:217:537:37
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:100:500:441:590:260:591:130:32*47
1150Jonathan Bähr8:071:012:062:584:535:196:197:308:07
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:011:050:521:550:261:001:110:37
1274Vincent Kunckel8:081:022:092:445:305:516:407:478:08
USV TU Dresden1:021:070:352:460:210:491:070:21
13111Moritz Lucke8:451:001:392:216:056:267:188:238:45
Post SV Dresden1:000:390:423:440:210:521:050:22
14110Phillipp Schmidt8:480:581:402:115:536:177:188:258:48
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:580:420:313:420:241:011:070:23
1545Tim Weinert8:551:102:142:595:185:466:568:188:558:37
Post SV Dresden1:101:040:452:190:281:101:220:37*47
1633Niklas Wetzel11:561:282:533:398:389:0510:0911:3211:56
SV Robotron Dresden1:281:250:464:590:271:041:230:24
 
124Felix KadnerFehlst1:12-----3:336:327:028:069:289:51
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:122:212:590:301:041:220:23
75Jakob LöhningN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H18 (12)2,4 km 25 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(32)3(33)4(43)5(42)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(53)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(47)
Ziel
 
127Franz Gawlitza12:211:151:301:532:232:414:135:005:376:418:139:5910:2411:5812:08
SV Robotron Dresden1:150:150:230:300:181:320:470:371:041:321:460:251:340:10
12:21
0:13
270Wilhelm Holfeld12:221:131:301:562:252:514:265:155:536:588:3610:0110:2811:5912:11
USV TU Dresden1:130:170:260:290:261:350:490:381:051:381:250:271:310:12
12:22
0:11
2114Dennis Bräuer12:221:181:392:112:402:554:385:245:587:038:339:5310:1711:5912:10
SV Lengefeld1:180:210:320:290:151:430:460:341:051:301:200:241:420:11
12:22
0:12
428Emil Friedländer14:171:201:372:032:372:554:275:165:536:5810:0811:4612:1613:5214:05
SV Robotron Dresden1:200:170:260:340:181:320:490:371:053:101:380:301:360:13
14:17
0:12
5100Moritz Vogt14:571:261:452:142:503:125:086:187:018:2210:2112:1312:4714:2914:43
OL Görlitz1:260:190:290:360:221:561:100:431:211:591:520:341:420:14
14:57
0:14
63Max Hockeborn14:581:251:442:173:003:225:106:096:528:0610:0311:5412:2014:3114:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:250:190:330:430:221:480:590:431:141:571:510:262:110:16
14:58
0:11
768Anton Holfeld14:591:261:532:353:103:315:316:307:128:3110:2712:1612:4714:3314:45
USV TU Dresden1:260:270:420:350:212:000:590:421:191:561:490:311:460:12
14:59
0:14
8105Peter Dietze18:051:452:072:533:394:066:227:368:2610:0812:2614:2615:2117:3717:51
SG LVB Leipzig1:450:220:460:460:272:161:140:501:422:182:000:552:160:14
18:05
0:14
98Erik Heinicke20:001:442:112:423:243:536:217:328:2611:1714:1616:2617:0519:1519:36
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:440:270:310:420:292:281:110:542:512:592:100:392:100:21
20:00
0:24
1023Leon Mättig32:522:012:283:184:114:407:108:279:2420:3723:3626:2927:2432:1832:38
SV Robotron Dresden2:010:270:500:530:292:301:170:5711:132:592:530:554:540:20
32:52
0:14
 
26Kilian HöckN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
94Grzegorz SlomaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
 
 
 
H19 (9)3,3 km 40 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(48)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)
15(44)16(45)17(46)18(47)Ziel
 
1143Andrej Kraemer16:371:101:402:052:565:025:325:536:597:258:178:5310:0010:5011:07
Post SV Dresden1:100:300:250:512:060:300:211:060:260:520:361:070:500:17
14:1914:4416:1516:2616:37
3:120:251:310:110:11
2142Kurt Müller20:201:101:422:143:075:136:236:477:568:249:159:5310:5911:5212:14
Post SV Dresden1:100:320:320:532:061:100:241:090:280:510:381:060:530:22
16:2116:4819:5520:0820:205:46
4:070:273:070:130:12*48
3145Benno Schütz20:431:121:452:123:125:396:166:449:5210:2911:2812:0813:1614:1214:32
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:120:330:271:002:270:370:283:080:370:590:401:080:560:20
17:5818:2920:1620:3020:43
3:260:311:470:140:13
4146Andreas Lenk23:481:242:032:343:496:307:097:399:2110:0411:0511:5113:1314:1914:44
USV TU Dresden1:240:390:311:152:410:390:301:420:431:010:461:221:060:25
19:4520:2023:0723:3223:48
5:010:352:470:250:16
5126Martin Schmotz24:181:202:122:454:036:457:277:579:2810:1611:5512:4314:2215:3516:06
USV TU Dresden1:200:520:331:182:420:420:301:310:481:390:481:391:130:31
20:5921:3823:4724:0324:18
4:530:392:090:160:15
6148Jens Patommel24:211:562:503:285:107:418:269:0010:4611:3113:1314:1515:3416:4917:13
Post SV Dresden1:560:540:381:422:310:450:341:460:451:421:021:191:150:24
21:2321:5123:5124:1124:21
4:100:282:000:200:10
 
147Thomas RewigN Ang
USV TU Dresden
92Wojciech PachnikN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
144Anton KamholzN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
H35 (11)3,3 km 40 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(48)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)
15(44)16(45)17(46)18(47)Ziel
 
1112Jens Lucke18:361:091:442:103:205:396:106:347:488:229:149:5411:0111:5712:16
Post SV Dresden1:090:350:261:102:190:310:241:140:340:520:401:070:560:19
16:0316:3218:1418:2518:36
3:470:291:420:110:11
276Michael Löhning19:021:151:472:143:185:366:116:377:518:199:2310:0611:2312:2212:46
USV TU Dresden1:150:320:271:042:180:350:261:140:281:040:431:170:590:24
16:2616:5518:3718:4919:02
3:400:291:420:120:13
343Sebastian Groß19:291:142:132:363:385:486:196:588:108:5510:0510:4312:0112:5713:17
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg1:140:590:231:022:100:310:391:120:451:100:381:180:560:20
16:5817:2618:5719:1819:29
3:410:281:310:210:11
416Lars Fremder19:571:132:052:313:365:546:306:568:098:519:5110:3211:4612:4113:06
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:130:520:261:052:180:360:261:130:421:000:411:140:550:25
17:0717:3919:3019:4319:57
4:010:321:510:130:14
510Frank Sickert20:121:112:072:363:335:586:327:018:209:0210:1110:5012:0013:0413:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:110:560:290:572:250:340:291:190:421:090:391:101:040:21
17:2317:5419:4219:5620:12
3:580:311:480:140:16
6101Sven Borrmann22:151:182:202:544:116:427:187:459:3710:1711:1612:0113:2314:2414:54
OL Görlitz1:181:020:341:172:310:360:271:520:400:590:451:221:010:30
19:2519:5621:4522:0122:15
4:310:311:490:160:14
759Toni Krüpfganz22:271:282:052:393:466:186:567:258:439:1910:2811:1512:3913:3914:05
Post-SV Chemnitz1:280:370:341:072:320:380:291:180:361:090:471:241:000:26
18:5519:3521:3122:1122:27
4:500:401:560:400:16
8132Martin Schöne22:36----------------------------------------------------------------------
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
--------------------22:36
22:36
956Michael Könemann23:241:161:522:223:346:177:047:339:089:5110:5811:4513:2614:3214:56
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:160:360:301:122:430:470:291:350:431:070:471:411:060:24
19:3920:1422:5323:0823:24
4:430:352:390:150:16
1020Sven Göbel26:351:282:112:454:097:147:588:3210:2411:0812:2113:1714:5416:2116:51
Gymnasion Offenbach1:280:430:341:243:050:440:341:520:441:130:561:371:270:30
23:0223:4025:5626:1826:35
6:110:382:160:220:17
11102Markus Neuwinger26:431:302:162:454:016:377:157:509:5110:3712:4013:2515:0516:1316:44
OL Görlitz1:300:460:291:162:360:380:352:010:462:030:451:401:080:31
22:5223:2925:5026:2726:43
6:080:372:210:370:16
 
 
 
H45 (16)3,3 km 40 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(48)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)
15(44)16(45)17(46)18(47)Ziel
 
132Hendryk Wetzel17:581:031:341:583:035:205:516:187:267:558:509:2910:3811:2911:48
SV Robotron Dresden1:030:310:241:052:170:310:271:080:290:550:391:090:510:19
15:2315:5317:3317:4617:58
3:350:301:400:130:12
2129Jens Junghanß18:531:081:412:063:045:196:046:297:538:239:2110:0111:1312:0612:28
Skiclub DD-Niedersedlitz1:080:330:250:582:150:450:251:240:300:580:401:120:530:22
16:1516:4418:2618:4018:53
3:470:291:420:140:13
383Hagen Nieke20:171:112:102:393:456:146:497:188:359:1410:1310:5512:1013:2513:47
USV TU Dresden1:110:590:291:062:290:350:291:170:390:590:421:151:150:22
17:2918:0119:4720:0220:17
3:420:321:460:150:15
464Stephan Kunckel22:271:232:032:303:456:257:057:359:5210:3511:4612:4414:0215:0415:29
USV TU Dresden1:230:400:271:152:400:400:302:170:431:110:581:181:020:25
19:3020:0421:5622:1222:27
4:010:341:520:160:15
54Sven Hockeborn22:381:201:582:394:026:427:217:519:1710:0011:0611:5413:2314:3314:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:200:380:411:232:400:390:301:260:431:060:481:291:100:24
19:2319:5721:5922:2022:38
4:260:342:020:210:18
666Gerhard-Michael Buhler23:111:232:232:504:016:487:277:559:3210:1211:1912:0613:3814:5815:21
USV TU Dresden1:231:000:271:112:470:390:281:370:401:070:471:321:200:23
20:1120:4822:4022:5623:11
4:500:371:520:160:15
760Lutz Wohlrabe23:141:312:112:444:056:497:268:029:4210:2211:2912:1413:4314:5915:21
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:310:400:331:212:440:370:361:400:401:070:451:291:160:22
20:1520:5122:5223:0523:14
4:540:362:010:130:09
87Torsten von Fournier24:501:372:473:254:457:348:168:5410:2111:2012:2513:2114:5916:0516:33
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:371:100:381:202:490:420:381:270:591:050:561:381:060:28
21:2322:0324:1024:3624:50
4:500:402:070:260:14
931Peter Hering26:161:212:032:374:077:097:588:3110:2911:2712:3613:4415:3016:4317:10
SV Robotron Dresden1:210:420:341:303:020:490:331:580:581:091:081:461:130:27
22:4323:2525:4426:0126:16
5:330:422:190:170:15
1082Rico Müller26:441:272:142:564:307:548:399:1411:0911:5713:1514:1115:4317:2017:54
USV TU Dresden1:270:470:421:343:240:450:351:550:481:180:561:321:370:34
23:1523:5226:0926:2726:44
5:210:372:170:180:17
1162Karsten Stöcker26:481:262:233:034:227:268:108:4310:2711:1512:2813:2015:0916:2917:02
SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:260:570:401:193:040:440:331:440:481:130:521:491:200:33
22:0222:4226:1426:3026:48
5:000:403:320:160:18
1278Torsten Mättig27:361:312:373:144:337:478:389:1711:0811:5413:1214:1215:5517:1817:50
USV TU Dresden1:311:060:371:193:140:510:391:510:461:181:001:431:230:32
23:0623:5027:0127:1927:36
5:160:443:110:180:17
1319Holger Dietze33:401:312:273:025:409:019:5211:2413:2814:5016:4918:0119:3921:2821:51
SG LVB Leipzig1:310:560:352:383:210:511:322:041:221:591:121:381:490:23
29:2630:1132:5733:2433:40
7:350:452:460:270:16
 
13Veit RoßbergN Ang
USG Chemnitz
37Thomas RothkegelN Ang
Post SV Dresden
72Sven KloseN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H55 (7)2,4 km 25 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(32)3(33)4(43)5(42)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(53)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(47)
Ziel
 
179Michael Möser15:121:331:552:233:073:305:286:237:068:3010:2512:1812:5014:4114:56
USV TU Dresden1:330:220:280:440:231:580:550:431:241:551:530:321:510:15
15:12
0:16
263Norbert Zenker17:091:341:562:263:083:335:436:477:359:0211:2813:3014:0616:3416:51
USV TU Dresden1:340:220:300:420:252:101:040:481:272:262:020:362:280:17
17:09
0:18
322Ronald Ansorge17:342:182:403:153:594:266:427:458:3410:0912:2714:3015:0717:0217:18
SV Robotron Dresden2:180:220:350:440:272:161:030:491:352:182:030:371:550:16
17:34
0:16
440Werner Kraemer18:482:403:063:404:304:577:228:329:2811:0613:1915:2616:0918:1518:31
Post SV Dresden2:400:260:340:500:272:251:100:561:382:132:070:432:060:16
18:48
0:17
536Peter Treibmann20:442:513:224:014:565:247:559:079:5312:0714:4717:1117:5720:1420:28
OK Leipzig2:510:310:390:550:282:311:120:462:142:402:240:462:170:14
20:44
0:16
615Dietmar Fremder22:132:403:344:135:105:358:039:2610:1912:1514:5016:5917:4021:3621:53
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:400:540:390:570:252:281:230:531:562:352:090:413:560:17
22:13
0:20
 
87Joachim StrobelN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H65 (6)2,4 km 25 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(32)3(33)4(43)5(42)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(53)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(47)
Ziel
 
134Hans Christian Strib16:540.002:062:403:303:575:566:587:459:2011:3713:3014:0616:2416:40
SC Klecken2:060:340:500:271:591:020:471:352:171:530:362:180:16
16:540.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0:14*53*32*56*44*35*43*37*42*51*55*57*46
0.000.00
*47*48
248Ludwig Genderjahn17:102:002:262:583:444:126:297:338:209:4911:5814:0214:4416:4016:55
Post SV Dresden2:000:260:320:460:282:171:040:471:292:092:040:421:560:15
17:10
0:15
358Rolf Krüpfganz18:271:402:132:473:314:006:147:258:3310:1112:2614:4915:2717:5218:09
Post-SV Chemnitz1:400:330:340:440:292:141:111:081:382:152:230:382:250:17
18:27
0:18
447Hans-Jürgen Busch29:102:022:303:084:495:208:209:5610:5812:5120:5923:3024:2228:2728:53
Post SV Dresden2:020:280:381:410:313:001:361:021:538:082:310:524:050:26
29:10
0:17
 
46Wolfgang WeberN Ang
Post SV Dresden
57Werner George Klawun KendrayN Ang
Sachsen-Marathon e.V.
 
 
 
D65 (3)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(51)3(43)4(42)5(38)6(39)7(40)8(44)9(45)10(47)Ziel
 
1135Monika Weber25:232:163:184:525:319:0810:5112:0118:2819:3625:0325:23
Post SV Dresden2:161:021:340:393:371:431:106:271:085:270:20
2136Bärbel Busch27:352:343:265:286:069:1711:2812:3919:5020:3927:0927:35
Post SV Dresden2:340:522:020:383:112:111:117:110:496:300:26
3134Helga Lucke27:541:582:474:185:008:1012:0613:4721:1123:5427:3327:54
Post SV Dresden1:580:491:310:423:103:561:417:242:433:390:21