SM - Sprint - OL - 2016Sa 18.06.2016 21:19
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D14 (10)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1113Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld6:0715:37111:44
241Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden6:4135:50212:31
381Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden6:5045:59312:49
42Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul6:5256:54413:46
596Charlotte Herrmann08OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:4679:29620:15
690Finnja Rupsch05USG Chemnitz10:37612:32823:09
7117Marie WünschPost-SV Chemnitz13:08910:51723:59
 
109Soa Woischke04OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:208Fehlst
6Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst7:325
84Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden6:272Fehlst
 
 
 
D18 (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
129Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden14:28114:57129:25
218Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig15:25215:40231:05
386Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden17:41318:26336:07
 
95Katarzyna Swica00UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN AngN Ang
 
 
 
D19 (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1116Kerstin UiboupinUSV TU Dresden12:15113:37125:52
2139Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden14:30215:51230:21
3140Tina Rickmeyer86USV TU Dresden15:16317:06332:22
4138Petula Jungandreas85Kaulsdorfer OLV18:03421:05439:08
 
141Laura Streibert84USV TU DresdenN AngN Ang
93Malgorzala Szeliga93UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN AngN Ang
137Jitka Kraemer87Post SV DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
D35 (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
121Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden14:25114:52129:17
2108Annegret WetzelSV Robotron Dresden14:31216:14330:45
377Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden15:58315:45231:43
444Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden16:45516:51433:36
549Veronika Leibiger78Post SV Dresden16:42418:52535:34
688Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden19:13619:07638:20
791Heidi WünschPost-SV Chemnitz19:33720:01739:34
 
 
 
D45 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1115Conny EckardtUSV TU Dresden13:13113:45126:58
269Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden13:23214:07327:30
339Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden14:19313:46228:05
412Cornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz15:09415:47530:56
571Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden16:03515:33431:36
689Eileen Rupsch71USG Chemnitz16:48617:36734:24
717Diana Junghanß70OL-Team Wehrsdorf17:22719:41837:03
830Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden20:44917:05637:49
980Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden19:23819:56939:19
109Claudia Krämer64SSV Planeta Radebeul22:021020:021042:04
1161Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig28:351226:251155:00
1285Ina Schoffer70USV TU Dresden35:071332:20131:07:27
135Elke Schmikale66SSV Planeta Radebeul41:111432:06121:13:17
 
14Susann Witt65USG Chemnitz27:3311Fehlst
 
 
 
D55 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
11Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul15:01115:13130:14
265Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden17:09217:36234:45
335Bettina Treibmann61OK Leipzig21:09321:39342:48
467Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden23:53424:06447:59
 
11Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta RadebeulN AngAufg
55Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad SchandauFehlstAufg
 
 
 
H14 (18)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
173Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden5:1014:3019:40
225Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden5:2025:45211:05
352Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau5:5935:52311:51
499Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz6:3247:07413:39
542Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden7:2677:20614:46
624David Aringer03SV Robotron Dresden8:17107:24715:41
7111Moritz LuckePost SV Dresden7:0158:451315:46
898Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz7:5987:51915:50
974Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden8:0498:081216:12
10110Phillipp Schmidt02OL-Team Wehrsdorf7:2568:481416:13
11104Bruno Dietze05SG LVB Leipzig9:12117:18516:30
12103Till Jeschke02OL Görlitz9:19127:47817:06
1397Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf9:55137:531017:48
1450Jonathan Bähr05ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:33158:071118:40
1545Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden10:15148:551519:10
1633Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden11:351611:561623:31
 
124Felix Kadner07ESV Lok Bad Schandau12:3917Fehlst
75Jakob Löhning05USV TU DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H18 (12)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
170Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden11:11112:22223:33
2114Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld11:39312:22224:01
327Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden11:50412:21124:11
428Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden11:37214:17425:54
568Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden12:35514:59727:34
63Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul13:06614:58628:04
7100Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz13:20714:57528:17
8105Peter Dietze01SG LVB Leipzig16:01818:05834:06
98Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul16:59920:00936:59
1023Leon Mättig99SV Robotron Dresden19:551032:521052:47
 
26Kilian Höck00SV Robotron DresdenN AngN Ang
94Grzegorz Sloma01UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H19 (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1143Andrej Kraemer91Post SV Dresden15:25116:37132:02
2142Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden16:38220:20236:58
3145Benno Schütz84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide19:37320:43340:20
4146Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden22:19423:48446:07
5148Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden23:15524:21647:36
6126Martin SchmotzUSV TU Dresden24:05624:18548:23
 
147Thomas Rewig82USV TU DresdenN AngN Ang
92Wojciech Pachnik91UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN AngN Ang
144Anton Kamholz96Post SV DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H35 (11)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
176Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden17:56119:02236:58
243Sebastian Groß74SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg17:59219:29337:28
316Lars Fremder77OL-Team Wehrsdorf19:18319:57439:15
410Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul19:27420:12539:39
5101Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz21:36522:15643:51
659Toni Krüpfganz76Post-SV Chemnitz21:46722:27744:13
7132Martin SchöneOL-Team Wehrsdorf21:44622:36844:20
856Michael Könemann78ESV Lok Bad Schandau22:19823:24945:43
9102Markus Neuwinger80OL Görlitz24:28926:431151:11
1020Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach30:051026:351056:40
 
112Jens LuckePost SV DresdenFehlst18:361
 
 
 
H45 (16)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
132Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden18:25217:58136:23
2129Jens Junghanß68Skiclub DD-Niedersedlitz18:09118:53237:02
383Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden19:36320:17339:53
44Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul22:13522:38544:51
566Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden22:14623:11645:25
660Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide22:12423:14745:26
77Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul24:59724:50849:49
831Peter Hering62SV Robotron Dresden26:591026:16953:15
962Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig26:35926:481153:23
1078Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden26:14827:361253:50
1182Rico Müller64USV TU Dresden27:111126:441053:55
1219Holger Dietze65SG LVB Leipzig33:011233:40131:06:41
 
64Stephan Kunckel71USV TU DresdenFehlst22:274
37Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV DresdenN AngN Ang
13Veit Roßberg65USG ChemnitzN AngN Ang
72Sven Klose70USV TU DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H55 (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
179Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden13:09115:12128:21
263Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden14:36217:09231:45
322Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden15:30317:34333:04
440Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden16:59418:48435:47
536Peter Treibmann59OK Leipzig17:10620:44537:54
615Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf17:07522:13639:20
 
87Joachim Strobel57USV TU DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H65 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
134Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken14:42116:54131:36
248Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden15:10217:10232:20
358Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz16:22318:27334:49
447Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden19:13529:10448:23
 
46Wolfgang Weber49Post SV Dresden35:486N Ang
57Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.17:434N Ang
 
 
 
D65 (3)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Zeit
1135Monika Weber49Post SV Dresden23:58225:23149:21
2134Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden22:14127:54350:08
3136Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden27:10327:35254:45