1. Dresdener Sprint 2019Mi 30.01.2019 21:30
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
1,7 km (kurz) (12)2,0 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
112Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden1,7 km10:20
210Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden1,7 km12:34
31Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden1,7 km12:35
46Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden1,7 km12:49
59Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden1,7 km13:12
611Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden1,7 km13:15
73Christopher Mathew07ESV Dresden1,7 km18:20
88Ben-Luca Stüdemann08ESV Dresden1,7 km24:33
97Elias Schmitt09ESV Dresden1,7 km25:14
105Emil Melde10ESV Dresden1,7 km25:56
 
2Otto Kääriäinen12USV TU Dresden1,7 kmN Ang
4Samuel Max08ESV Dresden1,7 kmN Ang
 
 
 
3,3 km (normal) (74)3,5 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
147Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden3,3 km14:58
240Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden3,3 km15:49
368Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km16:09
451Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden3,3 km16:13
566Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km17:08
643Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden3,3 km17:28
780Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden3,3 km17:47
862Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden3,3 km18:10
956Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden3,3 km18:12
1085Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden3,3 km18:22
1146Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden3,3 km18:27
1244Sebastian Knitsch90USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:17
1373Thomas Schmitt82ESV Dresden3,3 km19:23
1461Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden3,3 km19:25
1515Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:29
1619Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:35
1742Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:42
1818Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig3,3 km20:04
1933Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden3,3 km20:17
2026Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden3,3 km20:52
2123Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden3,3 km21:05
2275Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden3,3 km21:11
2376Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden3,3 km21:34
2437Hanne Kaufmann03USV TU Dresden3,3 km21:38
2522Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden3,3 km21:59
2686Paula StarkeUSV TU Dresden3,3 km22:12
2713Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden3,3 km22:35
2874Gerd Schote56OL-Team Wehrsdorf3,3 km23:03
2924Katja Engelhardt84SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km23:04
3030Claudia Helling70USV TU Dresden3,3 km23:06
3167Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km23:15
3259Katharina Musch01Post SV Dresden3,3 km23:19
3331Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km23:22
3438Kay-Uwe Kaufmann66USV TU Dresden3,3 km23:29
3560Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden3,3 km23:40
3681Mario Ulbrich64SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden3,3 km23:42
3784Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden3,3 km24:03
3850Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden3,3 km24:04
3952Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf3,3 km24:09
4072Astrid Schmitt84ESV Dresden3,3 km24:15
4183Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden3,3 km24:28
4277Flóra Sümegi88USV TU Dresden3,3 km24:50
4317Walther Baum04ESV Dresden3,3 km25:05
4445Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden3,3 km25:42
4555Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden3,3 km25:43
4641Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden3,3 km25:56
4763Finn Luca Ritschel05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km26:20
4858Alexandra Musch71OL Team Pulsnitz3,3 km26:22
4928Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden3,3 km27:14
5070Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden3,3 km27:23
5179Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km27:56
5227Paul Große07OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km29:13
5353Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden3,3 km30:49
5457Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden3,3 km31:57
5569Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km35:05
5678Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km36:08
5725Rainer Fiedler07OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km38:56
 
65Daniel Sausner88USV TU Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
54Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
21Frank Dequiedt68ESV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
64Karsten Rößler80SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
82Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
34Wilfried Jordan49OL Team Pulsnitz3,3 kmFehlst
71Elke Schmikale66SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
48Ulrich Kretzschmar59ESV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
16Lukas Bauer05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 kmDisqu
49Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
35Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
32Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
36Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
14Jonathan Bähr05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 kmN Ang
20Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
39Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon3,3 kmN Ang
29Peter Heinrich60SV TuR Dresden3,3 kmN Ang