1. Dresdener Sprint 2019Mi 30.01.2019 21:24
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
1,7 km (kurz) (12)2,0 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(44)3(43)4(42)5(32)6(33)7(45)8(46)9(47)Ziel
 
112Niklas Wetzel1,7 km10:201:283:243:524:055:547:368:289:229:5410:19
SV Robotron Dresden1:281:560:280:131:491:420:520:540:320:25
210Emilia Wetzel1,7 km12:341:363:253:584:187:179:2310:2211:2312:0612:34
SV Robotron Dresden1:361:490:330:202:592:060:591:010:430:28
31Anna Holfeld1,7 km12:351:413:524:274:507:039:1510:1511:1612:0812:35
USV TU Dresden1:412:110:350:232:132:121:001:010:520:27
46Marcus Reichel1,7 km12:491:534:124:525:117:259:2310:3511:5012:3012:48
ESV Dresden1:532:190:400:192:141:581:121:150:400:18
59Tim Weinert1,7 km13:121:584:014:324:577:018:599:5811:0411:4413:11
Post SV Dresden1:582:030:310:252:041:580:591:060:401:27
611Jannika Wetzel1,7 km13:152:124:014:295:078:1410:1611:0812:0612:4713:15
SV Robotron Dresden2:121:490:280:383:072:020:520:580:410:28
73Christopher Mathew1,7 km18:201:474:045:426:399:0314:2516:1117:2218:0118:20
ESV Dresden1:472:171:380:572:245:221:461:110:390:19
88Ben-Luca Stüdemann1,7 km24:336:2111:4513:0313:1816:3119:5720:4822:1524:0924:3217:59
ESV Dresden6:215:241:180:153:133:260:511:271:540:23*45
97Elias Schmitt1,7 km25:147:0712:2913:4814:0417:1520:4021:3623:0024:5425:1413:1918:44
ESV Dresden7:075:221:190:163:113:250:561:241:540:20*42*45
105Emil Melde1,7 km25:566:4912:1013:3313:4916:5720:2221:1422:3625:3225:56
ESV Dresden6:495:211:230:163:083:250:521:222:560:24
 
2Otto Kääriäinen1,7 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
4Samuel Max1,7 kmN Ang
ESV Dresden
 
 
 
3,3 km (normal) (74)3,5 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(46)17(47)Ziel
 
147Matthias Kretzschmar3,3 km14:580:541:292:372:534:425:516:216:467:187:409:2211:0111:1611:35
Post SV Dresden0:540:351:080:161:491:090:300:250:320:221:421:390:150:19
13:3414:1714:4214:57
1:590:430:250:15
240Cedrik Klein3,3 km15:491:021:352:523:175:076:226:567:298:008:2610:1311:5912:1112:32
USV TU Dresden1:020:331:170:251:501:150:340:330:310:261:471:460:120:21
14:2815:0615:3115:49
1:560:380:250:17
368Martin Scheuermann3,3 km16:091:031:352:543:155:096:307:057:388:068:3010:2012:0412:1712:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:030:321:190:211:541:210:350:330:280:241:501:440:130:21
14:4115:2415:5116:09
2:030:430:270:17
451Wieland Kundisch3,3 km16:131:121:443:063:245:236:437:157:448:158:3810:2412:1112:2812:49
USV TU Dresden1:120:321:220:181:591:200:320:290:310:231:461:470:170:21
14:5015:3115:5416:13
2:010:410:230:18
566Erik Scheuermann3,3 km17:081:071:593:143:356:057:258:008:288:599:2411:1012:5713:1313:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:070:521:150:212:301:200:350:280:310:251:461:470:160:24
15:4216:2416:4917:08
2:050:420:250:18
643Sven Klose3,3 km17:281:021:513:133:335:366:587:378:098:439:0811:0513:1013:2713:52
USV TU Dresden1:020:491:220:202:031:220:390:320:340:251:572:050:170:25
16:0016:4217:0817:27
2:080:420:260:19
780Kerstin Uiboupin3,3 km17:471:101:423:073:275:367:037:408:128:459:1611:1413:0613:1914:03
USV TU Dresden1:100:321:250:202:091:270:370:320:330:311:581:520:130:44
16:2117:0317:2817:47
2:180:420:250:18
862Friedmar Richter3,3 km18:101:212:023:313:526:047:258:068:389:129:4111:4913:4514:0214:28
USV TU Dresden1:210:411:290:212:121:210:410:320:340:292:081:560:170:26
16:3817:2017:4718:09
2:100:420:270:22
956Matthias Müller3,3 km18:121:111:583:203:406:017:238:008:289:009:3811:5113:5114:0314:27
Post SV Dresden1:110:471:220:202:211:220:370:280:320:382:132:000:120:24
16:4417:2717:5318:12
2:170:430:260:18
1085Hendryk Wetzel3,3 km18:220:581:513:083:295:296:527:288:008:339:2212:1314:0614:1814:40
SV Robotron Dresden0:580:531:170:212:001:230:360:320:330:492:511:530:120:22
16:4717:2617:5018:20
2:070:390:240:30
1146Peter Kraemer3,3 km18:271:061:453:183:395:587:238:028:349:199:5311:5813:5714:1114:36
Post SV Dresden1:060:391:330:212:191:250:390:320:450:342:051:590:140:25
16:5617:3918:0618:26
2:200:430:270:20
1244Sebastian Knitsch3,3 km19:171:041:373:053:295:587:208:018:389:159:5412:1414:2414:4315:18
USV TU Dresden1:040:331:280:242:291:220:410:370:370:392:202:100:190:35
17:3818:2718:5719:17
2:200:490:300:19
1373Thomas Schmitt3,3 km19:231:181:573:213:446:127:388:218:559:3310:0012:0514:1114:4015:06
ESV Dresden1:180:391:240:232:281:260:430:340:380:272:052:060:290:26
17:3118:2819:0019:23
2:250:570:320:23
1461Jens Patommel3,3 km19:251:172:033:354:066:277:598:489:2510:0910:3812:4414:4815:0915:36
Post SV Dresden1:170:461:320:312:211:320:490:370:440:292:062:040:210:27
17:5118:4219:0919:25
2:150:510:270:16
1515Elsa Marie Barthel3,3 km19:291:121:563:454:166:197:458:289:079:3910:0412:0814:1615:0215:28
USV TU Dresden1:120:441:490:312:031:260:430:390:320:252:042:080:460:26
17:5518:4419:1019:28
2:270:490:260:18
1619Stefan Buhler3,3 km19:351:091:403:123:366:007:428:269:029:3810:0912:2214:3614:5215:20
USV TU Dresden1:090:311:320:242:241:420:440:360:360:312:132:140:160:28
17:5418:4319:1419:35
2:340:490:310:21
1742Marek Klein3,3 km19:421:081:493:183:416:057:458:319:039:3710:0312:1514:2914:4315:10
USV TU Dresden1:080:411:290:232:241:400:460:320:340:262:122:140:140:27
17:5018:5019:2119:41
2:401:000:310:20
1818Jan Birnstock3,3 km20:041:191:553:334:146:378:058:479:2310:0210:3512:5715:0715:2215:48
OK Leipzig1:190:361:380:412:231:280:420:360:390:332:222:100:150:26
18:2419:1119:4220:04
2:360:470:310:21
1933Christina Holfeld3,3 km20:171:161:573:364:066:408:138:549:3010:0610:4112:5715:1215:3416:04
USV TU Dresden1:160:411:390:302:341:330:410:360:360:352:162:150:220:30
18:3819:2519:5620:17
2:340:470:310:20
2026Heiko Gossel3,3 km20:521:292:123:564:206:528:229:079:4410:2010:4913:0315:1515:3116:08
USV TU Dresden1:290:431:440:242:321:300:450:370:360:292:142:120:160:37
18:5919:5220:2820:51
2:510:530:360:23
2123Cornelia Eckardt3,3 km21:051:212:103:474:126:578:339:189:5510:3111:0213:2915:5016:0616:36
USV TU Dresden1:210:491:370:252:451:360:450:370:360:312:272:210:160:30
19:2220:1220:4321:04
2:460:500:310:21
2275Merle Sihver3,3 km21:111:171:563:434:096:508:269:149:5210:2410:5213:2816:0016:1816:47
Post SV Dresden1:170:391:470:262:411:360:480:380:320:282:362:320:180:29
19:2720:1820:4721:10
2:400:510:290:23
2376Wiebke Sihver3,3 km21:341:282:073:534:197:028:519:4310:2311:0111:3413:5916:3016:4617:17
Post SV Dresden1:280:391:460:262:431:490:520:400:380:332:252:310:160:31
19:4820:3921:1121:34
2:310:510:320:22
2437Hanne Kaufmann3,3 km21:381:282:103:534:166:578:409:2810:1710:5611:3213:5916:3116:4517:15
USV TU Dresden1:280:421:430:232:411:430:480:490:390:362:272:320:140:30
19:5920:4321:1621:37
2:440:440:330:21
2522Loic Dequiedt3,3 km21:591:302:213:524:246:558:329:3510:2011:0611:4014:0616:4116:5917:30
ESV Dresden1:300:511:310:322:311:371:030:450:460:342:262:350:180:31
20:0520:5521:3221:59
2:350:500:370:26
2686Paula Starke3,3 km22:121:222:103:484:116:528:389:2510:0310:5111:2613:5516:3617:0217:33
USV TU Dresden1:220:481:380:232:411:460:470:380:480:352:292:410:260:31
20:2321:1521:4922:12
2:500:520:340:23
2713Ronald Ansorge3,3 km22:351:362:224:084:357:149:099:5710:3711:2311:5814:5117:1517:3518:04
SV Robotron Dresden1:360:461:460:272:391:550:480:400:460:352:532:240:200:29
20:4221:3922:1122:35
2:380:570:320:23
2874Gerd Schote3,3 km23:031:212:023:594:297:389:2710:1510:5711:3412:1314:4717:3417:5318:22
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:210:411:570:303:091:490:480:420:370:392:342:470:190:29
21:1022:0622:3923:03
2:480:560:330:23
2924Katja Engelhardt3,3 km23:041:302:194:084:387:179:039:5310:3111:1411:5014:4917:2717:4218:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:300:491:490:302:391:460:500:380:430:362:592:380:150:30
21:1422:0922:4123:03
3:020:550:320:22
3030Claudia Helling3,3 km23:061:242:073:584:217:048:519:4110:2511:0911:4414:2617:0017:1917:51
USV TU Dresden1:240:431:510:232:431:470:500:440:440:352:422:340:190:32
21:1922:1322:4523:05
3:280:540:320:20
3167Jürgen Scheuermann3,3 km23:151:373:054:375:088:0610:0511:0211:4012:2412:5715:2017:4918:1618:50
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:371:281:320:312:581:590:570:380:440:332:232:290:270:34
21:2322:1622:5323:15
2:330:530:370:21
3259Katharina Musch3,3 km23:191:382:114:034:287:178:599:4910:2911:1111:4514:5117:3917:5918:29
Post SV Dresden1:380:331:520:252:491:420:500:400:420:343:062:480:200:30
21:1722:1222:5423:18
2:480:550:420:24
3331Sven Hockeborn3,3 km23:221:212:013:444:107:079:049:5310:3511:1611:5114:2317:2017:4118:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:210:401:430:262:571:570:490:420:410:352:322:570:210:28
21:0722:0822:5923:21
2:581:010:510:22
3438Kay-Uwe Kaufmann3,3 km23:291:282:164:074:457:449:4610:4011:2112:1212:4615:1817:5418:1018:40
USV TU Dresden1:280:481:510:382:592:020:540:410:510:342:322:360:160:30
21:3522:3123:0623:29
2:550:560:350:23
3560Corinna Nieke3,3 km23:401:252:334:224:597:299:119:5810:3911:2712:4515:2518:0618:2518:57
USV TU Dresden1:251:081:490:372:301:420:470:410:481:182:402:410:190:32
21:4722:4023:1423:39
2:500:530:340:25
3681Mario Ulbrich3,3 km23:421:442:284:164:497:319:2210:2311:1211:5712:4415:1518:2118:3919:07
SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden1:440:441:480:332:421:511:010:490:450:472:313:060:180:28
21:4622:4923:2223:42
2:391:030:330:20
3784Annegret Wetzel3,3 km24:031:252:234:074:427:439:3510:2211:0711:5412:5715:3718:1718:3619:07
SV Robotron Dresden1:250:581:440:353:011:520:470:450:471:032:402:400:190:31
22:0223:0323:3824:03
2:551:010:350:25
3850Diethard Kundisch3,3 km24:041:312:144:084:477:569:5011:0511:4912:3913:1015:4418:1118:4119:21
USV TU Dresden1:310:431:540:393:091:541:150:440:500:312:342:270:300:40
22:0823:0823:4124:04
2:471:000:330:22
3952Ludwig Lehmann3,3 km24:091:242:414:195:007:539:5910:4611:2812:1012:4615:2918:0318:3619:20
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:241:171:380:412:532:060:470:420:420:362:432:340:330:44
22:1423:1523:4824:09
2:541:010:330:21
4072Astrid Schmitt3,3 km24:152:002:394:124:457:229:0910:0110:4011:2112:0215:2617:3919:0519:42
ESV Dresden2:000:391:330:332:371:470:520:390:410:413:242:131:260:37
22:2323:1423:5124:15
2:410:510:370:24
4183Ruta Weinert3,3 km24:281:282:124:024:347:209:1710:0910:5611:4812:2615:1318:0018:2218:56
Post SV Dresden1:280:441:500:322:461:570:520:470:520:382:472:470:220:34
22:0923:0923:5024:28
3:131:000:410:37
4277Flóra Sümegi3,3 km24:501:402:294:244:547:559:5710:4811:3012:2312:5915:4818:3819:0519:37
USV TU Dresden1:400:491:550:303:012:020:510:420:530:362:492:500:270:32
22:4223:4724:2524:50
3:051:050:380:25
4317Walther Baum3,3 km25:051:222:514:305:018:159:5210:3911:5812:3613:1215:5718:5119:1919:53
ESV Dresden1:221:291:390:313:141:370:471:190:380:362:452:540:280:34
23:3124:1824:4725:05
3:380:470:290:17
4445Jitka Kraemer3,3 km25:421:382:154:194:467:429:4110:3511:2012:0212:3815:3118:3518:5419:51
Post SV Dresden1:380:372:040:272:561:590:540:450:420:362:533:040:190:57
23:2124:2925:1225:42
3:301:080:430:30
4555Torsten Mättig3,3 km25:431:372:244:184:558:0010:0110:5311:4412:3513:1316:0719:1319:3820:11
USV TU Dresden1:370:471:540:373:052:010:520:510:510:382:543:060:250:33
23:3424:3925:1625:42
3:231:050:370:26
4641Franka Klein3,3 km25:561:312:564:465:138:1210:0210:4911:3312:4513:2316:0619:3419:5520:23
USV TU Dresden1:311:251:500:272:591:500:470:441:120:382:433:280:210:28
23:5224:5825:3425:56
3:291:060:360:21
4763Finn Luca Ritschel3,3 km26:201:302:084:255:078:0910:2411:3212:1313:1713:5216:4619:5220:1220:42
OL - Bad Schandau1:300:382:170:423:022:151:080:411:040:352:543:060:200:30
24:0524:5925:4526:20
3:230:540:460:35
4858Alexandra Musch3,3 km26:221:512:284:284:568:2110:2411:1812:2913:1613:5816:4519:5620:2620:59
OL Team Pulsnitz1:510:372:000:283:252:030:541:110:470:422:473:110:300:33
24:0325:0625:4326:22
3:041:030:370:39
4928Raphael Heidner3,3 km27:141:282:414:355:158:1410:1511:1211:5812:3813:1516:4520:1720:4321:43
ESV Dresden1:281:131:540:402:592:010:570:460:400:373:303:320:261:00
24:5926:1726:5327:14
3:161:180:360:20
5070Peter Schmidt3,3 km27:231:322:264:164:488:1410:2311:2612:1613:1413:5216:5120:0020:4121:14
ESV Dresden1:320:541:500:323:262:091:030:500:580:382:593:090:410:33
24:3425:4126:5827:23
3:201:071:170:24
5179Konrad Tonn3,3 km27:562:003:475:576:389:4712:3013:2414:1415:1715:5718:3921:2721:5922:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:001:472:100:413:092:430:540:501:030:402:422:480:320:42
25:5526:5727:3227:56
3:141:020:350:23
5227Paul Große3,3 km29:131:332:514:565:228:4511:0012:3513:2015:0715:4118:5422:4423:1223:38
OL - Bad Schandau1:331:182:050:263:232:151:350:451:470:343:133:500:280:26
26:5828:1528:5629:13
3:201:170:410:17
5353Thomas Lucassen3,3 km30:491:402:575:396:2910:4312:5413:5114:3915:3516:2119:4023:3824:0424:54
ESV Dresden1:401:172:420:504:142:110:570:480:560:463:193:580:260:50
28:3729:4830:2830:48
3:431:110:400:20
5457Astrid Müller-Wenzke3,3 km31:572:023:205:426:2910:0312:3313:3314:3015:2916:0820:2023:4224:2525:08
USV TU Dresden2:021:182:220:473:342:301:000:570:590:394:123:220:430:43
28:4830:0030:3931:57
3:401:120:391:18
5569Udo Schindler3,3 km35:052:053:456:046:5212:2915:1016:1817:1918:2319:2823:0426:3927:0428:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:051:402:190:485:372:411:081:011:041:053:363:350:251:03
32:2033:4034:2635:05
4:131:200:460:39
5678Gisela Tonn3,3 km36:082:193:145:406:4710:5013:5115:0516:2017:3418:2522:0926:0826:5427:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:190:552:261:074:033:011:141:151:140:513:443:590:460:55
32:3634:2035:2236:07
4:471:441:020:45
5725Rainer Fiedler3,3 km38:564:185:207:568:4713:4216:4618:2219:0820:1521:0724:5628:5029:1329:55
OL - Bad Schandau4:181:022:360:514:553:041:360:461:070:523:493:540:230:42
35:5737:3538:3038:56
6:021:380:550:26
 
65Daniel Sausner3,3 kmFehlst1:242:053:294:016:418:098:549:3110:1510:4212:4014:3614:5715:27
USV TU Dresden1:240:411:240:322:401:280:450:370:440:271:581:560:210:30
17:3018:15-----18:42
2:030:450:27
54Jens Lucke3,3 kmFehlst1:181:553:233:576:057:328:128:469:209:4711:5914:0014:21-----
Post SV Dresden1:180:371:280:342:081:270:400:340:340:272:122:010:21
17:3418:2118:5119:11
3:130:470:300:19
21Frank Dequiedt3,3 kmFehlst1:232:073:404:157:028:509:4010:2511:0811:4014:3217:0117:3318:13
ESV Dresden1:230:441:330:352:471:480:500:450:430:322:522:290:320:40
21:0121:57-----23:07
2:480:561:09
64Karsten Rößler3,3 kmFehlst1:252:103:363:596:187:4910:0311:4612:4913:5616:1619:0119:2319:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:250:451:260:232:191:312:141:431:031:072:202:450:220:28
22:1923:09-----23:49
2:280:500:40
82Torsten von Fournier3,3 kmFehlst1:432:37-----4:327:018:439:3810:3312:1512:4615:3418:1418:3619:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:430:541:552:291:420:550:551:420:312:482:400:220:33
22:0123:0423:4524:53
2:521:030:411:08
34Wilfried Jordan3,3 kmFehlst5:356:539:3010:0213:3816:0217:1218:0919:1020:0923:5727:0827:49-----
OL Team Pulsnitz5:351:182:370:323:362:241:100:571:010:593:483:110:41
31:3032:4433:3233:58
3:411:140:480:26
71Elke Schmikale3,3 kmFehlst2:033:09-----5:25-----18:1319:0219:4020:2221:3424:3028:5329:3432:29
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:031:062:1612:480:490:380:421:122:564:230:412:55
36:2237:3338:1838:58
3:531:110:450:40
48Ulrich Kretzschmar3,3 kmFehlst4:445:447:348:1311:4215:0416:3117:2818:2919:0522:0629:5530:2431:26
ESV Dresden4:441:001:500:393:293:221:270:571:010:363:017:490:291:02
34:5339:40-----40:443:52
3:274:471:03*32
16Lukas Bauer3,3 kmDisqu3:133:546:387:1110:1012:3013:5814:5616:3717:1326:3730:1931:0234:18
OL - Bad Schandau3:130:412:440:332:592:201:280:581:410:369:243:420:433:16
57:2358:501:00:00
23:051:271:10
49Konstantin Kunckel3,3 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
35Sophie Kääriäinen3,3 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
32Anton Holfeld3,3 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
36Tomi Kääriäinen3,3 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
14Jonathan Bähr3,3 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
20Burkhard Cerbe3,3 kmN Ang
USV TU Dresden
39Werner George Klawun Kendray3,3 kmN Ang
Sachsen-Marathon
29Peter Heinrich3,3 kmN Ang
SV TuR Dresden