1. Sprint - Winter-OLMi 27.01.2016 21:14
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl  Stnr Name                              Zeit                                                                                                                      



lang  (58)                                   3.5 km  20 Hm   21 P                           
                                                       1(31)    2(51)    3(52)   4(32)   5(33)   6(34)   7(35)   8(36)   9(37)   10(38)  11(39)   12(40)  13(41)  14(42) 
                                                      15(43)   16(44)   17(45)  18(46)  19(47)  20(48)  21(49)       Z                                                   

     1    38 Matthias Kretzschmar             18:17     0:37     1:10     1:26    1:45    4:31    5:49    6:31    7:09    7:17     7:50    8:14     9:28   11:15   12:18 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:37     0:33     0:16    0:19    2:46    1:18    0:42    0:38    0:08     0:33    0:24     1:14    1:47    1:03 
                                                       12:45    14:08    15:22   16:16   17:04   17:47   18:04   18:17                                                   
                                                        0:27     1:23     1:14    0:54    0:48    0:43    0:17    0:13                                                   
     2    87 Moritz Döllgast                  20:14     0:42     1:17     1:32    1:56    5:02    6:32    7:21    8:06    8:17     8:52    9:19    10:40   12:36   13:38 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:42     0:35     0:15    0:24    3:06    1:30    0:49    0:45    0:11     0:35    0:27     1:21    1:56    1:02 
                                                       14:07    16:04    17:12   18:09   18:55   19:43   20:01   20:14                                                   
                                                        0:29     1:57     1:08    0:57    0:46    0:48    0:18    0:13                                                   
     3    77 Wieland Kundisch                 21:42     0:39     1:21     1:41    2:02    5:49    6:57    7:43    8:25    8:33     9:19    9:46    11:08   13:25   14:32 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:39     0:42     0:20    0:21    3:47    1:08    0:46    0:42    0:08     0:46    0:27     1:22    2:17    1:07 
                                                       15:18    17:08    18:25   19:24   20:21   21:09   21:29   21:42                                                   
                                                        0:46     1:50     1:17    0:59    0:57    0:48    0:20    0:13                                                   
     4    50 Hendryk Wetzel                   22:32     0:38     1:09     1:29    1:50    5:49    6:57    7:42    8:24    8:35     9:13    9:38    11:02   13:08   14:20 
             SV Robotron Dresden                        0:38     0:31     0:20    0:21    3:59    1:08    0:45    0:42    0:11     0:38    0:25     1:24    2:06    1:12 
                                                       14:55    17:09    18:45   20:08   21:12   21:58   22:19   22:32                                                   
                                                        0:35     2:14     1:36    1:23    1:04    0:46    0:21    0:13                                                   
     5    36 Matthias Müller                  23:16     0:46     1:25     1:42    2:06    5:38    7:03    7:55    8:41    8:50     9:36   10:02    11:30   14:03   15:19 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:46     0:39     0:17    0:24    3:32    1:25    0:52    0:46    0:09     0:46    0:26     1:28    2:33    1:16 
                                                       15:53    18:00    19:26   20:33   21:42   22:40   23:03   23:16                                                   
                                                        0:34     2:07     1:26    1:07    1:09    0:58    0:23    0:13                                                   
     5    45 Erik Scheuermann                 23:16     0:41     1:39     1:57    2:22    5:41    6:54    7:48    8:36    8:44     9:25    9:53    11:17   13:19   14:37 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       0:41     0:58     0:18    0:25    3:19    1:13    0:54    0:48    0:08     0:41    0:28     1:24    2:02    1:18 
                                                       15:11    17:10    18:36   19:56   21:39   22:39   23:02   23:16                                                   
                                                        0:34     1:59     1:26    1:20    1:43    1:00    0:23    0:14                                                   
     7    55 Wilhelm Holfeld                  24:20     0:40     1:17     1:35    1:59    5:15    6:32    7:32    8:16    8:27     9:04    9:27    10:49   12:59   14:24 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:40     0:37     0:18    0:24    3:16    1:17    1:00    0:44    0:11     0:37    0:23     1:22    2:10    1:25 
                                                       14:55    17:03    18:48   20:31   22:24   23:45   24:07   24:20                                                   
                                                        0:31     2:08     1:45    1:43    1:53    1:21    0:22    0:13                                                   
     8    33 Jan Birnstock                    24:48     0:46     1:36     1:55    2:23    6:06    7:37    8:31    9:24    9:34    10:19   10:48    12:26   14:44   16:07 
             OK Leipzig                                 0:46     0:50     0:19    0:28    3:43    1:31    0:54    0:53    0:10     0:45    0:29     1:38    2:18    1:23 
                                                       16:41    19:07    20:35   21:55   23:04   24:09   24:33   24:48                                                   
                                                        0:34     2:26     1:28    1:20    1:09    1:05    0:24    0:15                                                   
     9    68 Friedmar Richter                 24:50     0:53     2:05     2:25    2:52    7:06    8:24    9:11    9:57   10:07    10:50   11:19    12:52   14:59   16:18 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:53     1:12     0:20    0:27    4:14    1:18    0:47    0:46    0:10     0:43    0:29     1:33    2:07    1:19 
                                                       16:54    19:09    20:37   21:48   23:13   24:10   24:34   24:50                                                   
                                                        0:36     2:15     1:28    1:11    1:25    0:57    0:24    0:16                                                   
    10    58 Sven Klose                       24:55     0:38     1:13     1:36    2:13    6:33    8:22    9:11    9:55   10:08    10:46   11:17    13:07   15:13   16:29 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:38     0:35     0:23    0:37    4:20    1:49    0:49    0:44    0:13     0:38    0:31     1:50    2:06    1:16 
                                                       17:06    19:23    20:52   22:11   23:23   24:15   24:38   24:55                                                   
                                                        0:37     2:17     1:29    1:19    1:12    0:52    0:23    0:17                                                   
    11    57 Cedrik Klein                     25:08     0:52     1:36     1:58    2:21    5:42    7:27    8:12    8:58    9:19     9:58   10:24    11:47   16:02   17:14 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:52     0:44     0:22    0:23    3:21    1:45    0:45    0:46    0:21     0:39    0:26     1:23    4:15    1:12 
                                                       17:45    20:03    21:23   22:33   23:36   24:28   24:56   25:08                                                   
                                                        0:31     2:18     1:20    1:10    1:03    0:52    0:28    0:12                                                   
    12    54 Christina Holfeld                25:13     0:52     1:31     1:53    2:20    6:20    7:48    8:45    9:42    9:54    10:40   11:12    12:52   15:12   16:34 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:52     0:39     0:22    0:27    4:00    1:28    0:57    0:57    0:12     0:46    0:32     1:40    2:20    1:22 
                                                       17:10    19:31    21:00   22:25   23:38   24:34   24:58   25:13                                                   
                                                        0:36     2:21     1:29    1:25    1:13    0:56    0:24    0:15                                                   
    13    59 Konstantin Kunckel               25:15     0:37     1:09     1:25    1:47    6:04    7:20    8:13    9:02    9:11     9:54   10:25    12:01   15:26   16:49 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:37     0:32     0:16    0:22    4:17    1:16    0:53    0:49    0:09     0:43    0:31     1:36    3:25    1:23 
                                                       17:25    19:54    21:29   22:51   23:48   24:40   25:02   25:15                                                   
                                                        0:36     2:29     1:35    1:22    0:57    0:52    0:22    0:13                                                   
    14    34 Kerstin Uiboupin                 25:38     0:56     1:40     2:00    2:23    6:15    7:32    8:23    9:10    9:18    10:02   10:30    12:03   14:18   15:36 
             OK Leipzig                                 0:56     0:44     0:20    0:23    3:52    1:17    0:51    0:47    0:08     0:44    0:28     1:33    2:15    1:18 
                                                       16:11    19:17    20:44   22:09   23:18   25:00   25:24   25:38                                                   
                                                        0:35     3:06     1:27    1:25    1:09    1:42    0:24    0:14                                                   
    15    52 Heiko Gossel                     26:04     1:13     2:10     2:40    3:08    7:22    8:53    9:50   10:41   10:49    11:34   12:03    13:42   15:57   17:15 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:13     0:57     0:30    0:28    4:14    1:31    0:57    0:51    0:08     0:45    0:29     1:39    2:15    1:18 
                                                       17:49    20:21    21:51   22:57   23:59   25:21   25:46   26:04                                                   
                                                        0:34     2:32     1:30    1:06    1:02    1:22    0:25    0:18                                                   
    16   100 Jens Junghans                    26:05     0:42     1:20     1:41    2:10    6:15    7:36    8:33    9:22    9:30    10:11   10:41    12:06   14:13   15:27 
             Skiclub DD-Niedersedlitz                   0:42     0:38     0:21    0:29    4:05    1:21    0:57    0:49    0:08     0:41    0:30     1:25    2:07    1:14 
                                                       16:01    18:52    20:45   22:44   24:34   25:31   25:53   26:05                                                   
                                                        0:34     2:51     1:53    1:59    1:50    0:57    0:22    0:12                                                   
    17    85 Alex Richter                     26:25     0:52     1:39     2:03    2:26    6:05    7:21    8:24    9:21    9:29    10:11   10:38    12:14   14:37   16:03 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:52     0:47     0:24    0:23    3:39    1:16    1:03    0:57    0:08     0:42    0:27     1:36    2:23    1:26 
                                                       16:45    19:12    21:07   22:21   24:54   25:50   26:13   26:25                                                   
                                                        0:42     2:27     1:55    1:14    2:33    0:56    0:23    0:12                                                   
    18    97 Patricia Nieke                   26:31     0:46     1:47     2:08    2:41    6:16    7:44    8:39    9:32    9:42    10:28   11:01    12:35   14:50   16:10 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:46     1:01     0:21    0:33    3:35    1:28    0:55    0:53    0:10     0:46    0:33     1:34    2:15    1:20 
                                                       16:46    19:53    21:24   23:02   24:28   25:49   26:16   26:31                                                   
                                                        0:36     3:07     1:31    1:38    1:26    1:21    0:27    0:15                                                   
    19    65 Michael Drechsel                 26:38     0:55     1:51     2:17    2:46    7:05    8:29    9:31   10:28   10:39    11:23   11:54    13:41   16:04   17:24 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:55     0:56     0:26    0:29    4:19    1:24    1:02    0:57    0:11     0:44    0:31     1:47    2:23    1:20 
                                                       18:04    20:25    21:55   23:09   24:35   25:59   26:23   26:38                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:21     1:30    1:14    1:26    1:24    0:24    0:15                                                   
    20    29 Kai Müller                       26:49     0:53     1:51     2:14    2:44    6:36    8:05    9:03    9:55   10:08    10:56   11:25    12:52   15:00   16:22 
             ohne Verein                                0:53     0:58     0:23    0:30    3:52    1:29    0:58    0:52    0:13     0:48    0:29     1:27    2:08    1:22 
                                                       17:08    19:53    21:27   23:02   24:49   25:52   26:15   26:49                                                   
                                                        0:46     2:45     1:34    1:35    1:47    1:03    0:23    0:34                                                   
    21    46 Martin Scheuermann               27:04     1:02     1:53     2:14    2:46    6:28    7:48    8:43    9:34    9:45    10:38   11:09    12:39   16:00   17:19 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:02     0:51     0:21    0:32    3:42    1:20    0:55    0:51    0:11     0:53    0:31     1:30    3:21    1:19 
                                                       17:59    20:30    22:11   23:52   25:14   26:24   26:50   27:04                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:31     1:41    1:41    1:22    1:10    0:26    0:14                                                   
    22    76 Thomas Rewig                     27:06     0:43     1:42     2:05    2:30    5:54    7:03    7:48    8:34    8:42     9:25   12:55    14:24   17:09   18:26 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:43     0:59     0:23    0:25    3:24    1:09    0:45    0:46    0:08     0:43    3:30     1:29    2:45    1:17 
                                                       18:59    21:14    22:54   24:05   25:13   26:20   26:47   27:06            11:02                                  
                                                        0:33     2:15     1:40    1:11    1:08    1:07    0:27    0:19              *40                                  
    23    95 Andreas Lenk                     27:15     0:50     1:50     2:17    2:50    7:10    8:34    9:30   10:27   10:38    11:24   11:55    13:40   16:12   17:37 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:50     1:00     0:27    0:33    4:20    1:24    0:56    0:57    0:11     0:46    0:31     1:45    2:32    1:25 
                                                       18:17    20:59    22:45   24:13   25:28   26:37   27:01   27:15                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:42     1:46    1:28    1:15    1:09    0:24    0:14                                                   
    24    86 Myrea Richter                    27:45     0:51     1:45     2:11    2:40    6:37    8:08    9:06   10:03   10:14    11:04   11:37    13:33   16:23   18:01 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:51     0:54     0:26    0:29    3:57    1:31    0:58    0:57    0:11     0:50    0:33     1:56    2:50    1:38 
                                                       18:43    21:23    23:16   24:35   25:55   27:04   27:28   27:45                                                   
                                                        0:42     2:40     1:53    1:19    1:20    1:09    0:24    0:17                                                   
    25    82 Claudia Helling                  28:00     0:51     1:38     1:57    2:23    7:00    8:41    9:37   10:30   10:40    11:27   11:58    13:44   16:16   17:44 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:51     0:47     0:19    0:26    4:37    1:41    0:56    0:53    0:10     0:47    0:31     1:46    2:32    1:28 
                                                       18:24    21:03    22:50   24:20   26:01   27:15   27:43   28:00                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:39     1:47    1:30    1:41    1:14    0:28    0:17                                                   
    26    35 Wiebke Sihver                    28:09     1:09     1:55     2:53    3:19    7:25    8:52    9:51   10:52   11:01    11:50   12:25    14:11   16:40   18:07 
             Post SV Dresden                            1:09     0:46     0:58    0:26    4:06    1:27    0:59    1:01    0:09     0:49    0:35     1:46    2:29    1:27 
                                                       18:51    21:38    23:20   24:34   26:21   27:33   27:54   28:09                                                   
                                                        0:44     2:47     1:42    1:14    1:47    1:12    0:21    0:15                                                   
    27    60 Marek Klein                      28:37     0:57     1:50     2:13    2:41    7:44    9:30   10:17   11:04   11:13    11:56   12:25    14:03   17:29   18:51 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:57     0:53     0:23    0:28    5:03    1:46    0:47    0:47    0:09     0:43    0:29     1:38    3:26    1:22 
                                                       19:28    22:10    24:02   25:34   26:49   28:00   28:27   28:37                                                   
                                                        0:37     2:42     1:52    1:32    1:15    1:11    0:27    0:10                                                   
    28    64 Corinna Nieke                    28:42     0:48     1:33     1:52    2:21    6:28    8:24    9:58   10:50   11:01    11:49   12:23    14:13   17:23   18:56 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:48     0:45     0:19    0:29    4:07    1:56    1:34    0:52    0:11     0:48    0:34     1:50    3:10    1:33 
                                                       19:41    22:32    24:18   25:40   27:04   28:01   28:27   28:42                                                   
                                                        0:45     2:51     1:46    1:22    1:24    0:57    0:26    0:15                                                   
    29    63 Hagen Nieke                      29:15     1:58     2:43     3:07    3:33    7:32    9:17   10:19   11:22   11:41    12:30   13:06    14:46   17:20   19:22 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:58     0:45     0:24    0:26    3:59    1:45    1:02    1:03    0:19     0:49    0:36     1:40    2:34    2:02 
                                                       20:02    22:17    24:01   25:35   27:38   28:41   29:01   29:15                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:15     1:44    1:34    2:03    1:03    0:20    0:14                                                   
    30    42 Sven Hockeborn                   29:23     1:34     2:29     2:50    3:16    7:16    8:58    9:59   10:59   11:13    12:04   12:42    14:39   17:20   18:54 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:34     0:55     0:21    0:26    4:00    1:42    1:01    1:00    0:14     0:51    0:38     1:57    2:41    1:34 
                                                       19:40    22:24    24:08   26:00   27:22   28:42   29:10   29:23                                                   
                                                        0:46     2:44     1:44    1:52    1:22    1:20    0:28    0:13                                                   
    31    81 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann                 29:28     1:01     2:20     2:46    3:15    8:14    9:46   10:46   11:44   11:55    12:44   13:16    15:07   17:48   19:22 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:01     1:19     0:26    0:29    4:59    1:32    1:00    0:58    0:11     0:49    0:32     1:51    2:41    1:34 
                                                       20:02    23:19    25:01   26:20   27:50   28:48   29:14   29:28                                                   
                                                        0:40     3:17     1:42    1:19    1:30    0:58    0:26    0:14                                                   
    32    28 Christian Pietzsch               30:27     0:54     1:42     2:04    2:35    7:35    9:03   10:11   11:03   11:12    12:33   13:05    14:32   17:10   18:26 
             ohne Verein                                0:54     0:48     0:22    0:31    5:00    1:28    1:08    0:52    0:09     1:21    0:32     1:27    2:38    1:16 
                                                       19:02    21:13    22:55   27:34   28:37   29:36   30:15   30:27                                                   
                                                        0:36     2:11     1:42    4:39    1:03    0:59    0:39    0:12                                                   
    33    96 Carsten Pietzsch                 30:52     0:59     1:57     2:31    2:56    7:08    8:47    9:44   10:48   11:01    11:51   12:24    14:10   17:06   18:59 
             ohne Verein                                0:59     0:58     0:34    0:25    4:12    1:39    0:57    1:04    0:13     0:50    0:33     1:46    2:56    1:53 
                                                       19:38    21:52    23:35   25:01   26:47   30:12   30:35   30:52                                                   
                                                        0:39     2:14     1:43    1:26    1:46    3:25    0:23    0:17                                                   
    34    30 Anke Dannowski                   31:15     1:08     1:56     2:14    2:41    6:47    8:21    9:30   10:30   10:40    11:30   12:04    13:52   17:20   20:29 
             ESV Dresden                                1:08     0:48     0:18    0:27    4:06    1:34    1:09    1:00    0:10     0:50    0:34     1:48    3:28    3:09 
                                                       21:08    23:58    25:53   27:42   29:16   30:27   30:53   31:15                                                   
                                                        0:39     2:50     1:55    1:49    1:34    1:11    0:26    0:22                                                   
    35    37 Karin Kraemer                    31:20     0:52     1:52     2:10    3:33    8:22   10:03   11:16   12:15   12:28    13:35   14:12    16:12   19:35   21:04 
             Post SV Dresden                            0:52     1:00     0:18    1:23    4:49    1:41    1:13    0:59    0:13     1:07    0:37     2:00    3:23    1:29 
                                                       21:47    24:34    26:16   28:15   29:45   30:40   31:06   31:20                                                   
                                                        0:43     2:47     1:42    1:59    1:30    0:55    0:26    0:14                                                   
    36    73 Rico Müller                      32:21     0:48     1:51     2:16    2:52    7:30    9:10   10:28   11:30   11:39    13:12   13:52    15:46   18:34   20:13 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:48     1:03     0:25    0:36    4:38    1:40    1:18    1:02    0:09     1:33    0:40     1:54    2:48    1:39 
                                                       21:14    25:15    27:12   29:11   30:41   31:40   32:08   32:21                                                   
                                                        1:01     4:01     1:57    1:59    1:30    0:59    0:28    0:13                                                   
    37    67 Michael Mucha                    32:46     1:47     2:44     3:11    3:40    8:17    9:52   11:24   12:28   12:40    13:52   14:30    16:08   19:05   22:15 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:47     0:57     0:27    0:29    4:37    1:35    1:32    1:04    0:12     1:12    0:38     1:38    2:57    3:10 
                                                       23:07    25:36    27:15   29:17   30:43   32:00   32:29   32:46                                                   
                                                        0:52     2:29     1:39    2:02    1:26    1:17    0:29    0:17                                                   
    38    70 Torsten Mättig                   33:23     0:56     1:49     2:21    2:50    7:36    9:21   10:35   11:43   11:59    12:55   13:37    15:46   19:07   21:03 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:56     0:53     0:32    0:29    4:46    1:45    1:14    1:08    0:16     0:56    0:42     2:09    3:21    1:56 
                                                       21:48    25:41    27:55   29:43   31:19   32:38   33:06   33:23                                                   
                                                        0:45     3:53     2:14    1:48    1:36    1:19    0:28    0:17                                                   
    39    89 Peter Schmidt                    33:44     1:01     2:17     2:45    3:22    8:06    9:47   11:10   12:15   12:27    13:21   13:59    15:59   19:20   21:12 
             ESV Dresden                                1:01     1:16     0:28    0:37    4:44    1:41    1:23    1:05    0:12     0:54    0:38     2:00    3:21    1:52 
                                                       21:56    25:21    27:29   29:24   30:58   32:19   33:27   33:44                                                   
                                                        0:44     3:25     2:08    1:55    1:34    1:21    1:08    0:17                                                   
    40    39 Jens Patommel                    35:00     1:09     3:53     5:58    6:40   10:59   12:38   13:53   15:03   15:25    16:12   16:48    18:28   21:21   22:59 
             Post SV Dresden                            1:09     2:44     2:05    0:42    4:19    1:39    1:15    1:10    0:22     0:47    0:36     1:40    2:53    1:38 
                                                       23:44    26:43    28:35   30:12   31:33   32:40   33:39   35:00                                                   
                                                        0:45     2:59     1:52    1:37    1:21    1:07    0:59    1:21                                                   
    41    75 Peter Schmutterer                35:09     1:06     3:15     3:59    4:35    9:39   11:26   12:35   13:43   13:58    14:58   15:31    17:33   21:05   22:51 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:06     2:09     0:44    0:36    5:04    1:47    1:09    1:08    0:15     1:00    0:33     2:02    3:32    1:46 
                                                       23:39    27:10    29:22   31:09   33:02   34:15   34:48   35:09                                                   
                                                        0:48     3:31     2:12    1:47    1:53    1:13    0:33    0:21                                                   
    42     2 Johnathan Bähr                   35:43     0:51     1:47     2:12    2:46    9:16   11:26   13:11   14:55   15:18    16:44   17:36    20:08   24:09   25:52 
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       0:51     0:56     0:25    0:34    6:30    2:10    1:45    1:44    0:23     1:26    0:52     2:32    4:01    1:43 
                                                       26:54    29:04    31:06   32:31   33:58   35:05   35:31   35:43                                                   
                                                        1:02     2:10     2:02    1:25    1:27    1:07    0:26    0:12                                                   
    43    80 Birgit Buhler                    36:10     1:18     2:44     3:11    3:42    8:28   10:19   11:31   13:10   13:24    14:24   15:07    17:06   20:13   22:07 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:18     1:26     0:27    0:31    4:46    1:51    1:12    1:39    0:14     1:00    0:43     1:59    3:07    1:54 
                                                       22:57    26:11    28:30   32:02   33:59   35:22   35:53   36:10                                                   
                                                        0:50     3:14     2:19    3:32    1:57    1:23    0:31    0:17                                                   
    44    74 Emil Schmuhl                     37:06     2:56     4:26     4:57    5:44   10:54   12:30   13:29   14:29   14:39    15:32   16:09    18:09   21:08   24:07 
             USV TU Dresden                             2:56     1:30     0:31    0:47    5:10    1:36    0:59    1:00    0:10     0:53    0:37     2:00    2:59    2:59 
                                                       25:11    29:47    31:38   33:02   34:39   36:08   36:43   37:06                                                   
                                                        1:04     4:36     1:51    1:24    1:37    1:29    0:35    0:23                                                   
    45    44 Torsten von Fournier             38:16     1:19     2:41     3:35    4:35    8:29   10:12   12:38   13:56   14:24    15:18   16:02    17:48   21:48   23:24 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:19     1:22     0:54    1:00    3:54    1:43    2:26    1:18    0:28     0:54    0:44     1:46    4:00    1:36 
                                                       27:02    30:23    32:00   33:38   35:39   37:11   37:55   38:16                                                   
                                                        3:38     3:21     1:37    1:38    2:01    1:32    0:44    0:21                                                   
    46    47 Udo Schindler                    38:26     1:03     2:33     3:04    3:42   10:32   12:10   13:25   14:38   15:24    16:25   17:05    19:21   22:44   24:44 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:03     1:30     0:31    0:38    6:50    1:38    1:15    1:13    0:46     1:01    0:40     2:16    3:23    2:00 
                                                       25:42    29:14    32:28   34:09   36:29   37:41   38:09   38:26                                                   
                                                        0:58     3:32     3:14    1:41    2:20    1:12    0:28    0:17                                                   
    47    20 Karl-Heinz Huke                  39:41     0:56     2:09     2:52    3:34    8:54   13:41   14:45   15:52   16:30    17:34   18:20    20:33   24:13   26:05 
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       0:56     1:13     0:43    0:42    5:20    4:47    1:04    1:07    0:38     1:04    0:46     2:13    3:40    1:52 
                                                       -----    30:26    33:17   35:31   37:43   38:56   39:26   39:41                                                   
                                                                 4:21     2:51    2:14    2:12    1:13    0:30    0:15                                                   
    48    51 Ines Drechsel                    40:38     1:18     2:48     3:14    4:39    9:53   12:24   15:10   16:38   17:00    18:24   19:08    21:27   25:30   28:31 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:18     1:30     0:26    1:25    5:14    2:31    2:46    1:28    0:22     1:24    0:44     2:19    4:03    3:01 
                                                       29:17    32:50    34:47   36:08   37:28   39:43   40:16   40:38                                                   
                                                        0:46     3:33     1:57    1:21    1:20    2:15    0:33    0:22                                                   
    49    93 Astrid Müller-Wenzke             40:55     1:31     3:12     3:53    4:46    9:50   12:05   13:20   14:45   15:53    17:17   18:06    20:30   23:50   26:11 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:31     1:41     0:41    0:53    5:04    2:15    1:15    1:25    1:08     1:24    0:49     2:24    3:20    2:21 
                                                       27:29    31:18    33:47   35:51   38:11   39:37   40:14   40:55                                                   
                                                        1:18     3:49     2:29    2:04    2:20    1:26    0:37    0:41                                                   
    50    56 Nora Schreiber                   41:18     1:05     2:23     2:47    3:32    8:07    9:56   11:03   12:15   12:24    13:26   14:11    16:19   24:22   26:29 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:05     1:18     0:24    0:45    4:35    1:49    1:07    1:12    0:09     1:02    0:45     2:08    8:03    2:07 
                                                       27:23    30:47    33:09   35:31   38:19   40:06   40:56   41:18                                                   
                                                        0:54     3:24     2:22    2:22    2:48    1:47    0:50    0:22                                                   
    51    48 Phoebe von Fournier              45:17     1:24     3:07     3:58    4:49   10:06   12:24   13:48   15:12   15:31    16:37   17:13    19:42   23:12   29:48 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:24     1:43     0:51    0:51    5:17    2:18    1:24    1:24    0:19     1:06    0:36     2:29    3:30    6:36 
                                                       30:52    34:34    37:32   40:07   43:00   44:27   45:00   45:17                                                   
                                                        1:04     3:42     2:58    2:35    2:53    1:27    0:33    0:17                                                   
    52    92 Laura Streibert                  46:00     3:07     4:17     4:48    5:18   12:34   14:24   15:48   17:03   17:18    18:23   19:07    21:56   28:48   30:49 
             USV TU Dresden                             3:07     1:10     0:31    0:30    7:16    1:50    1:24    1:15    0:15     1:05    0:44     2:49    6:52    2:01 
                                                       31:47    35:08    38:01   40:58   43:43   45:10   45:43   46:00                                                   
                                                        0:58     3:21     2:53    2:57    2:45    1:27    0:33    0:17                                                   
    53    31 Peter Heinrich                   47:39     1:15     3:23     5:05    5:40   10:50   12:16   13:21   14:41   14:53    16:25   17:07    18:49   32:59   34:40 
             ESV Dresden                                1:15     2:08     1:42    0:35    5:10    1:26    1:05    1:20    0:12     1:32    0:42     1:42   14:10    1:41 
                                                       35:20    37:44    39:30   41:08   44:12   46:18   46:59   47:39                                                   
                                                        0:40     2:24     1:46    1:38    3:04    2:06    0:41    0:40                                                   
    54    99 Werner Klawun                    52:04     3:16     5:47     6:52    7:32   14:05   17:01   18:16   19:27   19:49    20:51   21:36    23:47   27:29   29:18 
             Sachsen Marathon                           3:16     2:31     1:05    0:40    6:33    2:56    1:15    1:11    0:22     1:02    0:45     2:11    3:42    1:49 
                                                       30:03    33:07    42:16   45:22   49:32   50:55   51:36   52:04                                                   
                                                        0:45     3:04     9:09    3:06    4:10    1:23    0:41    0:28                                                   

          53 Anton Holfeld                   Fehlst     1:28     2:03     2:20    2:41    7:11    8:59   10:03   10:59   11:09    11:59   12:31    14:40   17:34   19:00 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:28     0:35     0:17    0:21    4:30    1:48    1:04    0:56    0:10     0:50    0:32     2:09    2:54    1:26 
                                                       -----    21:23    23:12   24:45   26:05   26:54   27:14   27:26                                                   
                                                                 2:23     1:49    1:33    1:20    0:49    0:20    0:12                                                   
          78 Patricia Siegert                Fehlst     1:01     1:53     2:12    4:04    8:24    9:43   10:37   11:22   11:32    12:15   12:48    14:20   16:28   17:48 
             USV TU Dresden                             1:01     0:52     0:19    1:52    4:20    1:19    0:54    0:45    0:10     0:43    0:33     1:32    2:08    1:20 
                                                       -----    20:26    21:54   23:19   24:52   25:53   26:17   26:33             3:20                                  
                                                                 2:38     1:28    1:25    1:33    1:01    0:24    0:16              *31                                  
          84 Till Jentzsch                   Fehlst     1:21     2:45     3:13    3:37    7:20    8:46    9:36   10:26   10:40    11:31   12:03    13:32   19:00   20:45 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:21     1:24     0:28    0:24    3:43    1:26    0:50    0:50    0:14     0:51    0:32     1:29    5:28    1:45 
                                                       21:29    25:01    26:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:41                                                   
                                                        0:44     3:32     1:48                                   13:52                                                   
    AK    98 Gesine Rimpel                    45:25     0:55     1:50     2:15    2:53    9:57   12:32   14:07   16:08   16:18    18:03   19:11    22:50   27:45   30:24 
             USV TU Dresden                             0:55     0:55     0:25    0:38    7:04    2:35    1:35    2:01    0:10     1:45    1:08     3:39    4:55    2:39 
                                                       31:35    35:12    38:20   41:13   43:07   44:37   45:08   45:25                                                   
                                                        1:11     3:37     3:08    2:53    1:54    1:30    0:31    0:17                                                   



Kurz  (25)                                   1.7 km  20 Hm   12 P                           
                                                       1(31)    2(51)    3(52)   4(43)   5(42)   6(41)   7(44)   8(45)   9(46)   10(47)  11(48)   12(49)       Z         

     1     1 Johnathan Bähr                   16:24     0:50     1:50     2:16    4:02    4:57    6:38    9:26   11:43   12:59    14:23   15:40    16:06   16:24         
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       0:50     1:00     0:26    1:46    0:55    1:41    2:48    2:17    1:16     1:24    1:17     0:26    0:18         
     2    10 Gustav Peschka                   17:41     0:57     1:49     2:25    3:46    4:39    6:28   10:01   11:56   13:46    15:24   16:38    17:25   17:41         
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       0:57     0:52     0:36    1:21    0:53    1:49    3:33    1:55    1:50     1:38    1:14     0:47    0:16         
     3    69 Gesine Rimpel                    17:57     1:01     1:57     2:13    3:33    4:13    8:42   11:15   13:15   14:41    16:04   17:20    17:45   17:57         
             USV TU Dresden                             1:01     0:56     0:16    1:20    0:40    4:29    2:33    2:00    1:26     1:23    1:16     0:25    0:12         
     4     7 Ben Schuffenhauer                19:30     0:54     2:05     2:33    5:40    6:32    7:55   11:01   13:52   15:42    17:12   18:21    19:17   19:30         
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       0:54     1:11     0:28    3:07    0:52    1:23    3:06    2:51    1:50     1:30    1:09     0:56    0:13         
     5    43 Anne Hockeborn                   19:39     1:32     2:48     3:20    4:51    5:42    7:17   10:09   12:13   14:41    17:02   18:23    18:55   19:39         
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                       1:32     1:16     0:32    1:31    0:51    1:35    2:52    2:04    2:28     2:21    1:21     0:32    0:44         
     6    14 Felix Kadner                     20:53     0:55     2:06     2:30    4:59    6:54    8:30   12:00   15:08   16:58    18:53   20:09    20:42   20:53         
             GS-Graupa                                  0:55     1:11     0:24    2:29    1:55    1:36    3:30    3:08    1:50     1:55    1:16     0:33    0:11         
     7    94 Josephine Müller                 21:08     1:19     2:26     2:47    5:44    7:30    8:57   12:02   13:49   17:11    19:15   20:26    20:55   21:08         
             USV TU Dresden                             1:19     1:07     0:21    2:57    1:46    1:27    3:05    1:47    3:22     2:04    1:11     0:29    0:13         
     8     3 Wolfgang Bartz                   22:53     1:20     3:35     3:51    6:52    9:11   10:36   14:15   17:19   19:03    20:53   22:09    22:39   22:53         
             GS-Graupa                                  1:20     2:15     0:16    3:01    2:19    1:25    3:39    3:04    1:44     1:50    1:16     0:30    0:14         
                                                        2:19                                                                                                             
                                                         *52                                                                                                             
     9    91 Walther Baum                     25:36     3:08     4:33     4:55    8:08    8:54   11:13   16:27   19:15   20:53    23:33   24:46    25:12   25:36         
             ESV Dresden                                3:08     1:25     0:22    3:13    0:46    2:19    5:14    2:48    1:38     2:40    1:13     0:26    0:24         
    10    27 Khira Sauer                      31:04     2:01     3:42     3:57    6:47    7:50   10:05   15:51   19:51   24:15    27:30   30:16    30:49   31:04         
             GS Bad Schandau                            2:01     1:41     0:15    2:50    1:03    2:15    5:46    4:00    4:24     3:15    2:46     0:33    0:15         
    11    19 Melina Seidel                    31:12     2:07     3:42     4:00    6:50    7:54   10:10   15:56   19:57   24:12    27:33   30:16    30:51   31:12         
             GS Bad Schandau                            2:07     1:35     0:18    2:50    1:04    2:16    5:46    4:01    4:15     3:21    2:43     0:35    0:21         
    12    83 Finja Helling                    33:55     0:51     2:29     2:58   13:00   15:16   17:07   21:00   23:18   25:39    30:53   32:33    33:21   33:55         
             USV TU Dresden                             0:51     1:38     0:29   10:02    2:16    1:51    3:53    2:18    2:21     5:14    1:40     0:48    0:34         
    13    61 Franka Klein                     36:45     4:28     6:59     7:33   13:59   14:57   16:47   20:59   26:14   31:29    34:04   35:34    36:32   36:45         
             USV TU Dresden                             4:28     2:31     0:34    6:26    0:58    1:50    4:12    5:15    5:15     2:35    1:30     0:58    0:13         
    14    90 Thomas Lucassen                  36:53     1:51     3:38     5:59   12:42   14:07   15:35   21:09   24:59   27:22    33:45   35:38    36:18   36:53         
             ESV Dresden                                1:51     1:47     2:21    6:43    1:25    1:28    5:34    3:50    2:23     6:23    1:53     0:40    0:35         
    15    66 Anna Holfeld                     37:01     3:45     6:25     7:02   11:07   14:18   16:26   20:35   25:06   28:47    33:12   35:43    36:29   37:01         
             USV TU Dresden                             3:45     2:40     0:37    4:05    3:11    2:08    4:09    4:31    3:41     4:25    2:31     0:46    0:32         
    16    88 Gregor Lusky                     38:13     3:10     4:57     7:14   14:01   15:27   16:54   22:31   26:18   28:42    35:00   36:58    37:37   38:13         
             ESV Dresden                                3:10     1:47     2:17    6:47    1:26    1:27    5:37    3:47    2:24     6:18    1:58     0:39    0:36         
    17    25 Lucas Bauer                      41:09     1:49     4:04     4:22   17:25   18:24   19:47   24:36   28:29   33:37    38:22   39:54    40:39   41:09         
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       1:49     2:15     0:18   13:03    0:59    1:23    4:49    3:53    5:08     4:45    1:32     0:45    0:30         
    18    12 Fips Häschel                     41:35     0:56     2:58     3:14    6:17   10:53   12:24   20:24   35:33   37:19    39:30   40:45    41:20   41:35         
             GS-Graupa                                  0:56     2:02     0:16    3:03    4:36    1:31    8:00   15:09    1:46     2:11    1:15     0:35    0:15         
                                                        1:42     8:52                                                                                                    
                                                         *52      *41                                                                                                    
    19    71 Aiko Klein                       45:38     2:48     4:51     5:42   11:12   12:36   15:36   21:45   32:51   36:22    40:20   43:36    45:15   45:38         
             USV TU Dresden                             2:48     2:03     0:51    5:30    1:24    3:00    6:09   11:06    3:31     3:58    3:16     1:39    0:23         
    20    72 Tina Rickmeyer                   50:09     2:44     6:20     8:03   11:59   15:10   19:10   26:18   31:52   38:44    43:36   46:08    48:52   50:09         
             USV TU Dresden                             2:44     3:36     1:43    3:56    3:11    4:00    7:08    5:34    6:52     4:52    2:32     2:44    1:17         

           5 Friedemann Wittig               Fehlst     0:46     2:20     2:41    4:55    5:51    7:17   10:48   13:04   15:02    16:30   17:39    -----   18:05         
             GS-Graupa                                  0:46     1:34     0:21    2:14    0:56    1:26    3:31    2:16    1:58     1:28    1:09             0:26         
           6 Laura Kruschwitz                Fehlst     1:56     6:58     7:14   21:29   -----   27:37   37:43   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:11         
             GS-Graupa                                  1:56     5:02     0:16   14:15            6:08   10:06                                             24:28         
                                                       19:47                                                                                                             
                                                         *42                                                                                                             
          13 Lena Wiegardt                   Fehlst     2:01     7:02     7:18   21:27   -----   27:39   37:47   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:15         
             GS-Graupa                                  2:01     5:01     0:16   14:09            6:12   10:08                                             24:28         
                                                       19:46                                                                                                             
                                                         *42                                                                                                             
          16 Ole Thar                        Fehlst     3:57     5:21     6:39    9:29   -----   12:12   17:05   21:12   25:53    29:41   32:24    33:52   34:06         
             GS-Graupa                                  3:57     1:24     1:18    2:50            2:43    4:53    4:07    4:41     3:48    2:43     1:28    0:14         
          17 Adrian König                    Fehlst     3:10     5:13     5:27    8:07    8:56   10:21   15:04   18:57   -----    -----   42:47    43:50   44:34         
             ESV Lok Bad Schandau                       3:10     2:03     0:14    2:40    0:49    1:25    4:43    3:53                    23:50     1:03    0:44